Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
12.0917:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Leones
1
3
F
12.0917:30
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético
2
1
F
12.0917:00
Sucre FC SA
Bogotá
1
1
F
11.0917:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Tigres
3
2
F
11.0917:30
Águilas Doradas
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
F
11.0917:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
2
F
11.0917:30
Valledupar
Barranquilla
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
08.0921:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Barranquilla
1
0
F
08.0921:30
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
0
1
F
08.0921:30
Leones
Águilas Doradas
3
4
F
08.0921:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Boca Juniors de Cali
5
0
F
08.0918:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
3
F
08.0917:30
Real Santander
Alianza Petrolera
3
2
F
08.0917:30
Tigres
Sucre FC SA
1
2
F
08.0917:30
Bogotá
Academia Fútbol Club
4
0
F
08.0917:30
Atlético
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
05.0917:30
Alianza Petrolera
Valledupar
0
0
F
05.0917:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Águilas Doradas
2
4
F
05.0917:30
Unión Magdalena
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
0
F
04.0917:30
Barranquilla
Academia Fútbol Club
3
0
F
04.0917:30
Tigres
Deportivo Pasto
2
0
F
04.0917:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Fortaleza CEIF
3
0
F
04.0917:30
Atlético
Sucre FC SA
0
2
F
04.0917:30
Leones
Real Santander
3
0
F
04.0916:30
Bogotá
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
29.0817:00
Sucre FC SA
Tigres
1
0
F
28.0817:30
Real Santander
Unión Magdalena
1
1
F
28.0817:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Leones
2
1
F
28.0817:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético
1
1
F
28.0817:30
Valledupar
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
F
28.0817:30
Águilas Doradas
Bogotá
2
1
F
28.0817:30
Barranquilla
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
F
28.0816:30
Academia Fútbol Club
CD Atlético La Sabana
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
22.0817:30
Alianza Petrolera
Academia Fútbol Club
0
2
F
22.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Barranquilla
2
0
F
22.0817:30
Atlético
Águilas Doradas
2
0
F
22.0817:30
Unión Magdalena
Fortaleza CEIF
5
1
F
22.0817:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Real Santander
2
1
F
21.0822:00
Leones
Deportivo Pasto
3
0
F
21.0817:30
Tigres
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
F
21.0817:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Sucre FC SA
2
0
F
21.0816:30
Bogotá
Valledupar
3
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
17.0816:00
Real Santander
Atlético
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
15.0817:30
Deportivo Pasto
Unión Magdalena
2
0
F
15.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
3
1
F
15.0817:00
Sucre FC SA
Leones
0
1
F
14.0817:30
Fortaleza CEIF
CD Atlético La Sabana
4
1
F
14.0817:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Patriotas Boyacá
4
2
F
14.0817:30
Águilas Doradas
Tigres
2
0
F
14.0817:30
Valledupar
Atlético
2
0
F
14.0817:30
Barranquilla
Bogotá
1
2
F
11.0817:30
Real Santander
Academia Fútbol Club
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
08.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Academia Fútbol Club
0
0
F
08.0817:30
Unión Magdalena
Sucre FC SA
0
0
F
08.0817:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
F
08.0816:30
Bogotá
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
F
07.0817:30
Atlético
Barranquilla
1
2
F
07.0817:30
Tigres
Valledupar
3
2
F
07.0817:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Águilas Doradas
1
2
F
07.0817:30
Leones
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
07.0817:30
Real Santander
Fortaleza CEIF
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Clausura)
01.0817:30
Deportivo Pasto
Real Santander
2
0
F
01.0817:30
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético
6
1
F
01.0817:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Bogotá
0
1
F
01.0817:00
Sucre FC SA
CD Atlético La Sabana
2
0
F
31.0720:15
Academia Fútbol Club
Fortaleza CEIF
2
0
F
31.0717:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Unión Magdalena
1
0
F
31.0717:30
Águilas Doradas
Leones
2
2
F
31.0717:30
Valledupar
Patriotas Boyacá
1
3
F
31.0717:30
Barranquilla
Tigres
0
2
F
Fecha 2 (Clausura)
25.0718:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
F
25.0717:30
Atlético
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
2
F
25.0717:30
Unión Magdalena
Águilas Doradas
2
1
F
24.07
Academia Fútbol Club
Bogotá
1
0
F
24.0717:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Barranquilla
3
1
F
24.0717:30
Tigres
Alianza Petrolera
0
0
F
24.0717:30
Leones
Valledupar
2
0
F
24.0717:30
Real Santander
Sucre FC SA
2
1
F
24.0717:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportivo Pasto
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Clausura)
18.0717:30
Deportivo Pasto
Academia Fútbol Club
1
0
F
18.0717:30
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
1
1
F
18.0717:30
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
2
2
F
18.0717:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Tigres
3
1
F
18.0717:00
Sucre FC SA
Fortaleza CEIF
1
1
F
18.0717:00
Águilas Doradas
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
0
F
17.0717:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Santander
2
1
F
17.0717:30
Barranquilla
Leones
1
1
F
17.0716:30
Bogotá
Atlético
3
0
F
Fecha 18 (Apertura)
06.0617:30
Atlético
Academia Fútbol Club
3
0
F
06.0617:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Patriotas Boyacá
0
2
F
06.0617:30
Águilas Doradas
Real Santander
2
2
F
06.0617:30
Alianza Petrolera
Leones
1
1
F
06.0617:00
Sucre FC SA
Deportivo Pasto
1
1
F
05.0617:30
Valledupar
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
1
F
05.0617:30
Barranquilla
Unión Magdalena
0
1
F
05.0617:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Fortaleza CEIF
2
2
F
05.0616:30
Bogotá
Tigres
0
0
F
Fecha 17 (Apertura)
02.0617:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Águilas Doradas
0
2
F
02.0617:30
Leones
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
F
02.0617:30
Tigres
Atlético
3
1
F