Liga Femenina
0
100%
Resultados
Final
31.0520:30
CD Atlético Huila
Atlético Nacional
2
1
F
23.0521:30
Atlético Nacional
CD Atlético Huila
1
0
F
Semifinales
20.0518:00
CD Atlético Huila
América de Cali
2
0
F
20.0516:00
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
2
3
F
17.0522:00
Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe
1
1
F
17.0520:00
América de Cali
CD Atlético Huila
1
3
F
Cuartos de Final
14.0517:15
América de Cali
Patriotas FC
5
0
F
14.0515:00
Santa Fe
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
3
1
F
13.0517:15
Atlético Nacional
Club Deportes Tolima SA
3
0
F
13.0516:00
CD Atlético Huila
AD Unión Magdalena
2
0
F
10.0521:30
Club Deportes Tolima SA
Atlético Nacional
0
3
F
10.0521:00
Patriotas FC
América de Cali
2
0
F
10.0518:00
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
Santa Fe
0
4
F
10.0517:30
AD Unión Magdalena
CD Atlético Huila
0
4
F
Fecha 10 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0522:10
América de Cali
Atlético de Cali
2
0
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0517:00
Atlético Nacional
Envigado FC
2
1
F
06.0517:00
AD Unión Magdalena
CD Popular Junior FC SA
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0517:00
Alianza Petrolera FC
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
2
F
06.0517:00
Real Santander
Club Deportes Tolima SA
2
2
F
06.0517:00
AD Pasto
Patriotas FC
0
3
F
06.0517:00
Santa Fe
Fortaleza
6
0
F
06.0517:00
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
0
2
F
06.0517:00
Corporación Deportes Quindío
Orsomarso SC
4
1
F
06.0512:00
La Equidad
CD Bogotá FC
3
0
F
05.0517:00
CD Atlético Huila
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0517:00
Corporación Deportes Quindío
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
1
4
F
03.0517:00
CD Popular Junior FC SA
Envigado FC
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0517:00
Club Deportes Tolima SA
CD Atlético Huila
1
0
F
02.0517:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0517:00
CD Bogotá FC
Santa Fe
2
3
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
01.0513:30
Fortaleza
Patriotas FC
2
2
F
30.0418:00
Orsomarso SC
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
1
1
F
30.0417:00
Corporación Deportes Quindío
América de Cali
1
4
F
29.0417:00
Atlético de Cali
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0417:00
Real Cartagena FC SA
Envigado FC
0
2
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0416:00
CD Atlético Huila
Real Santander
4
0
F
29.0416:00
CD Bogotá FC
AD Pasto
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0416:00
CD Popular Junior FC SA
Atlético Nacional
0
1
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0414:00
La Equidad
Santa Fe
0
2
F
29.0412:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera FC
1
0
F
29.0410:00
Club Deportes Tolima SA
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Fase de Grupos)
27.04
América de Cali
Orsomarso SC
3
1
F
26.0418:00
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
Atlético de Cali
4
1
F
25.0417:30
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
Corporación Deportes Quindío
2
3
F
25.0417:30
Real Cartagena FC SA
CD Popular Junior FC SA
1
3
F
25.0417:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
CD Atlético Huila
0
3
F
25.0417:00
Alianza Petrolera FC
Club Deportes Tolima SA
1
1
F
25.0417:00
Patriotas FC
CD Bogotá FC
1
0
F
25.0417:00
Atlético Nacional
AD Unión Magdalena
3
1
F
25.0412:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Santander
1
3
F
24.0417:00
Santa Fe
AD Pasto
2
0
F
24.0416:30
Fortaleza
La Equidad
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
28.0317:00
La Equidad
Patriotas FC
1
1
F
26.0318:00
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
América de Cali
2
0
F
25.0317:00
Club Deportes Tolima SA
Atlético Bucaramanga
3
2
F
25.0314:30
Atlético de Cali
Orsomarso SC
2
3
F
25.03
Real Santander
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
1
F
24.0319:00
AD Pasto
Fortaleza
0
3
F
24.0317:00
CD Atlético Huila
Alianza Petrolera FC
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0319:00
Santa Fe
La Equidad
4
0
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0317:30
AD Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena FC SA
4
0
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos)
19.0317:00
CD Atlético Huila
Club Deportes Tolima SA
2
1
F
19.0317:00
Real Cartagena FC SA
Atlético Nacional
0
5
F
19.0316:30
Fortaleza
CD Bogotá FC
1
0
F
18.0322:00
Alianza Petrolera FC
Real Santander
3
0
F
18.0315:00
La Equidad
AD Pasto
1
0
F
18.0315:00
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
América de Cali
2
3
F
18.0314:30
AD Unión Magdalena
Envigado FC
1
0
F
18.0312:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
F
17.0317:30
Atlético de Cali
Corporación Deportes Quindío
2
2
F
17.0317:15
Santa Fe
Patriotas FC
2
0
F
17.0315:00
Orsomarso SC
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
15.0318:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
CD Atlético Huila
0
1
F
14.0321:00
América de Cali
Corporación Deportes Quindío
4
1
F
14.0317:00
Patriotas FC
AD Pasto
3
0
F
14.0317:00
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
Orsomarso SC
0
1
F
14.0316:30
Fortaleza
Santa Fe
2
2
F
14.0314:00
Envigado FC
Real Cartagena FC SA
5
1
F
12.0317:00
CD Bogotá FC
La Equidad
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0320:30
Orsomarso SC
América de Cali
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0317:30
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
Atlético de Cali
2
1
F
07.0319:00
Atlético Nacional
CD Popular Junior FC SA
3
0
F
07.0317:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alianza Petrolera FC
1
1
F
07.0313:00
Club Deportes Tolima SA
Real Santander
2
1
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
05.0319:00
Corporación Deportes Quindío
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
1
1
F
05.03
Real Santander
CD Atlético Huila
1
1
F
04.0317:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Club Deportes Tolima SA
1
1
F
04.0316:30
AD Pasto
CD Bogotá FC
1
1
F
04.0314:00
Atlético de Cali
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
0
1
F
03.0319:30
CD Popular Junior FC SA
AD Unión Magdalena
2
1
F
03.0317:00
Alianza Petrolera FC
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
0
F
03.0317:00
Patriotas FC
Fortaleza
2
1
F
03.0312:00
Envigado FC
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
28.0217:00
CD Bogotá FC
Patriotas FC
1
9
F
27.0218:30
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
CS Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira
3
0
F
25.0219:00
CD Popular Junior FC SA
Real Cartagena FC SA
4
0
F
25.0217:00
Atlético de Cali
América de Cali
0
7
F
25.0216:00
Real Santander
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
2
F
25.0213:30
La Equidad
Fortaleza
0
0
F
25.0213:00
AD Unión Magdalena
Atlético Nacional
0
0
F