Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
03.1120:30
Deportivo Cali
Águilas Doradas
2
0
F
27.1017:30
Águilas Doradas
Deportivo Cali
0
1
F
Semifinales
13.1022:00
La Equidad
Deportivo Cali
3
5
F
13.1022:00
Águilas Doradas
Millonarios
P
5
4
2
3
F
06.1022:00
Millonarios
Águilas Doradas
2
3
F
06.1022:00
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
2
0
F
Cuartos de Final
29.0922:00
Deportivo Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
3
1
F
23.0911:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Millonarios
0
1
F
22.0922:00
Atlético Nacional
Águilas Doradas
P
4
5
5
1
F
22.0917:30
Deportivo Pereira
La Equidad
1
2
F
16.0922:00
Millonarios
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
1
F
15.0922:00
Águilas Doradas
Atlético Nacional
4
0
F
15.0921:30
La Equidad
Deportivo Pereira
2
0
F
08.0922:10
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
0
1
F
Octavos de Final
25.0822:00
Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga
P
2
1
1
2
F
25.0821:30
La Equidad
Atlético Huila
2
0
F
25.0821:30
Atlético Nacional
Boyacá Chicó
2
1
F
25.0821:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
CD Atlético La Sabana
4
0
F
25.0817:30
Deportes Tolima
Águilas Doradas
2
2
F
25.0817:30
Deportivo Cali
Junior
P
4
2
3
2
F
25.0817:30
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto
3
0
F
25.0817:30
Real Cartagena
Independiente Santa Fe
P
2
3
3
1
F
19.0821:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Real Cartagena
2
0
F
18.0822:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Millonarios
1
2
F
18.0822:00
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pereira
1
2
F
18.0821:30
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Nacional
2
2
F
18.0821:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
F
18.0817:30
Águilas Doradas
Deportes Tolima
1
0
F
18.0817:30
Junior
Deportivo Cali
1
0
F
18.0817:30
Atlético Huila
La Equidad
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0822:10
Independiente Santa Fe
Millonarios
2
2
F
04.0822:00
CD Atlético La Sabana
Barranquilla
2
2
F
04.0822:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellín
0
0
F
04.0821:30
Real Cartagena
Junior
1
3
F
04.0821:30
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
0
F
04.0817:30
Envigado
Once Caldas
1
1
F
04.0817:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Academia Fútbol Club
2
1
F
04.0817:30
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
04.0817:30
Tigres
Deportes Quindío
1
0
F
04.0817:30
Sucre FC SA
Atlético
3
0
F
04.0817:30
Cortuluá
Deportivo Pasto
2
2
F
04.0817:30
Leones
Águilas Doradas
0
2
F
04.0817:30
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
2
2
F
04.0817:30
La Equidad
Bogotá
1
0
F
04.0817:30
Real Santander
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
4
F
04.0817:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Patriotas Boyacá
3
0
F
04.0817:30
Boyacá Chicó
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
F
03.0817:30
Atlético Huila
Fortaleza CEIF
2
1
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos)
28.0722:00
Deportivo Pasto
América de Cali
1
1
F
28.0721:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
F
28.0717:30
Junior
CD Atlético La Sabana
0
0
F
28.0717:30
Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena
2
2
F
28.0717:30
Águilas Doradas
Atlético Nacional
0
1
F
28.0717:30
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
2
1
F
28.0717:30
Independiente Medellín
Envigado
1
0
F
28.0717:30
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
3
1
F
28.0717:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Tigres
2
0
F
28.0717:30
Once Caldas
Leones
6
1
F
28.0717:30
Deportivo Cali
Sucre FC SA
5
0
F
28.0717:30
Alianza Petrolera
Real Santander
5
2
F
28.0717:30
La Equidad
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
F
28.0717:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Boyacá Chicó
0
1
F
28.0717:00
Millonarios
Bogotá
3
0
F
28.0717:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Academia Fútbol Club
2
0
F
28.0715:30
Barranquilla
Valledupar
1
1
F
28.0715:30
Atlético
Cortuluá
2
3
F
Fecha 8 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0717:30
Junior
Unión Magdalena
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0717:30
Independiente Medellín
Once Caldas
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Fase de Grupos)
21.0717:30
Atlético Nacional
Leones
2
0
F
21.0717:30
América de Cali
Cortuluá
4
0
F
21.0717:00
La Equidad
Millonarios
0
3
F
15.0711:00
Valledupar
CD Atlético La Sabana
2
2
F
14.0721:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportes Tolima
0
0
F
14.0717:30
Deportivo Pereira
Tigres
4
1
F
14.0717:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alianza Petrolera
2
2
F
14.0717:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
0
F
14.0717:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Patriotas Boyacá
1
2
F
14.0717:30
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
3
1
F
14.0717:30
Once Caldas
Independiente Medellín
1
0
F
14.0717:30
Atlético
Deportivo Cali
0
1
F
14.0717:30
Envigado
Águilas Doradas
3
1
F
14.0717:30
Bogotá
Academia Fútbol Club
0
0
F
14.0717:00
Sucre FC SA
Deportivo Pasto
0
3
F
13.0717:30
Real Santander
Boyacá Chicó
1
2
F
07.0721:30
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
5
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
19.0517:30
Águilas Doradas
Envigado
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0522:00
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético
2
1
F
12.0522:00
Cortuluá
Deportivo Cali
1
0
F
12.0522:00
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
3
1
F
12.0521:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Unión Magdalena
1
0
F
12.0521:30
Valledupar
Real Cartagena
1
0
F
12.05
Leones
Independiente Medellín
2
1
F
12.0517:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Millonarios
2
2
F
12.0517:30
Deportes Quindío
Fortaleza CEIF
3
0
F
12.0517:30
América de Cali
Sucre FC SA
5
1
F
12.0517:30
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
5
1
F
12.0517:30
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
12.0517:30
Águilas Doradas
Once Caldas
2
1
F
12.0517:30
La Equidad
Academia Fútbol Club
2
2
F
12.0517:30
Barranquilla
Junior
0
1
F