Copa Colombia
0
100%
Resultados
Final
18.1122:15
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
P
5
4
2
1
F
11.1122:10
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
F
Semifinales
04.1122:15
Independiente Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
3
2
F
04.1117:30
Junior
Deportivo Pasto
1
2
F
28.1022:30
Deportivo Pasto
Junior
3
1
F
28.1022:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Santa Fe
2
1
F
Tercera Fase
23.0921:00
Junior
Deportes Quindío
P
5
3
2
2
F
23.0921:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Nacional
1
0
F
23.0921:00
Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Pasto
2
1
F
16.0922:30
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Santa Fe
3
1
F
16.0922:00
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
0
F
16.0921:30
Deportes Quindío
Junior
0
0
F
Segunda Etapa
08.0922:00
Independiente Medellín
Junior
P
3
4
1
0
F
02.0921:30
Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
1
F
02.0921:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Atlético Nacional
1
3
F
02.0917:30
Deportes Quindío
Tigres
3
0
F
02.0917:30
Atlético Huila
Deportivo Pasto
P
6
7
2
1
F
02.0917:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Independiente Santa Fe
P
4
5
5
1
F
26.0822:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Millonarios
3
1
F
26.0822:00
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Huila
1
0
F
26.0821:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
4
0
F
26.0821:30
Atlético Nacional
CD Atlético La Sabana
4
1
F
26.0817:30
Tigres
Deportes Quindío
0
0
F
26.0817:30
Junior
Independiente Medellín
2
1
F
Fase de Grupos
13.0812:00
Real Santander
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
4
F
12.0821:30
Cortuluá
Deportivo Pasto
1
1
F
12.0821:30
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
2
2
F
12.0821:30
Atlético Nacional
Águilas Doradas
4
2
F
12.0821:30
Boyacá Chicó
Alianza Petrolera
5
0
F
12.0821:30
Valledupar
Junior
0
1
F
12.0821:30
Real Cartagena
Unión Magdalena
4
0
F
12.0817:30
Tigres
Deportes Tolima
1
0
F
12.0817:30
Atlético Huila
Sucre FC SA
4
1
F
12.0817:30
Deportivo Pereira
Fortaleza CEIF
6
1
F
12.0817:30
Deportes Quindío
Atlético
1
0
F
12.0817:30
América de Cali
Deportivo Cali
2
3
F
12.0817:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Academia Fútbol Club
4
0
F
12.0817:30
Bogotá
La Equidad
2
2
F
12.0817:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Patriotas Boyacá
2
0
F
12.0817:30
Envigado
Independiente Medellín
2
1
F
12.0817:30
Leones
Once Caldas
1
0
F
12.0817:30
Barranquilla
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
2
F
05.0821:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Valledupar
4
1
F
05.0821:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Tigres
0
1
F
05.0821:30
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
0
1
F
05.0821:30
Deportivo Pasto
América de Cali
3
0
F
05.0821:30
Deportivo Cali
Deportes Quindío
0
1
F
05.0821:30
Once Caldas
Envigado
2
1
F
05.0821:30
Independiente Medellín
Atlético Nacional
2
0
F
05.0821:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Millonarios
0
2
F
05.0821:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
F
05.0821:30
Atlético Bucaramanga
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
2
F
05.0819:15
Atlético
Cortuluá
2
1
F
05.0817:30
Independiente Santa Fe
Bogotá
2
0
F
05.0817:30
Junior
Real Cartagena
1
1
F
05.0817:30
Águilas Doradas
Leones
3
0
F
05.0817:30
Alianza Petrolera
Real Santander
2
1
F
05.0817:30
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
1
1
F
05.0817:30
Sucre FC SA
Deportivo Pereira
0
0
F
03.0817:45
La Equidad
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
0
F
29.0721:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Unión Magdalena
2
0
F
29.0721:30
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
2
0
F
29.0721:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
1
F
29.0721:30
Real Santander
Boyacá Chicó
4
3
F
29.0721:30
Millonarios
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
F
29.0721:30
Atlético
Deportivo Cali
0
0
F
29.0721:30
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético Huila
4
1
F
29.0717:30
América de Cali
Cortuluá
0
1
F
29.0717:30
Deportes Tolima
Fortaleza CEIF
0
1
F
29.0717:30
La Equidad
Independiente Santa Fe
1
3
F
29.0717:30
Bogotá
Academia Fútbol Club
2
1
F
29.0717:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Alianza Petrolera
4
0
F
29.0717:30
Independiente Medellín
Once Caldas
1
1
F
29.0717:30
Leones
Atlético Nacional
1
1
F
29.0717:30
Envigado
Águilas Doradas
0
2
F
29.0717:30
Tigres
Sucre FC SA
2
2
F
29.0717:30
Barranquilla
Junior
0
0
F
29.0717:30
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pasto
3
2
F
03.0621:30
Cortuluá
Deportivo Cali
1
2
F
03.0621:30
Junior
CD Atlético La Sabana
3
0
F
03.0621:30
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
0
F
03.0621:30
Atlético Nacional
Once Caldas
3
1
F
03.0621:30
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
2
F
03.0621:30
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
0
1
F
03.0621:30
Real Santander
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
F
03.0621:30
Academia Fútbol Club
La Equidad
1
1
F
03.0621:30
Millonarios
Bogotá
2
1
F
03.0621:30
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético
0
0
F
03.0621:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Independiente Santa Fe
1
1
F
03.0621:30
Deportivo Pereira
Tigres
0
0
F
03.0617:30
Leones
Envigado
1
2
F
03.0617:30
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
2
3
F
03.0617:30
Sucre FC SA
Deportes Tolima
2
1
F
03.0617:30
Águilas Doradas
Independiente Medellín
0
3
F
03.0617:30
Atlético Huila
Fortaleza CEIF
3
2
F
28.0517:45
América de Cali
Deportes Quindío
2
1
F
20.0517:30
Tigres
Atlético Huila
0
0
F
20.0517:30
Atlético
América de Cali
0
0
F
20.0517:30
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
3
2
F
20.0517:30
Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pereira
0
1
F