Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off Ascenso - Final
19.1219:30
Deportes Vallenar
Melipilla
2
1
F
12.1218:30
Melipilla
Deportes Vallenar
1
0
F
Fecha 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.1218:00
Independiente
Recoleta
0
2
F
10.1217:30
Colchagua
Club Malleco Unido
2
2
F
08.1217:30
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Melipilla
2
1
F
08.1217:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Antonio Unido
1
1
F
08.1217:30
Provincial Osorno
Deportes Vallenar
0
1
F
Fecha 21 (Temporada Regular)
03.1217:30
Recoleta
CD Naval de Talcahuano
0
0
F
03.1217:30
San Antonio Unido
Colchagua
2
2
F
03.1217:30
Deportes Vallenar
Independiente
1
1
F
03.1217:30
Club Malleco Unido
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
2
F
03.1217:30
Club Deportes Pintana
Provincial Osorno
0
1
F
Fecha 20 (Temporada Regular)
26.1119:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Club Deportes Pintana
0
0
F
26.1117:00
Independiente
Club Malleco Unido
1
1
F
26.1117:00
Melipilla
Recoleta
2
2
F
26.1115:30
Provincial Osorno
San Antonio Unido
1
1
F
25.1119:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Vallenar
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
16.1118:00
Colchagua
Melipilla
2
1
F
15.1120:30
Club Deportes Pintana
Independiente
0
3
F
15.1119:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Provincial Osorno
1
0
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
15.1118:00
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Vallenar
0
0
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
15.1116:30
Recoleta
Deportes Santa Cruz
3
2
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
12.1117:00
Independiente
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
1
F
12.1117:00
Melipilla
San Antonio Unido
2
4
F
12.1115:30
Provincial Osorno
Colchagua
0
1
F
11.1119:30
Deportes Vallenar
Club Deportes Pintana
3
2
F
11.1119:00
Club Malleco Unido
Recoleta
2
1
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
05.1117:30
Colchagua
Independiente
1
2
F
05.1117:30
Club Malleco Unido
Deportes Vallenar
1
2
F
05.1116:30
Recoleta
Provincial Osorno
1
0
F
04.1119:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
1
F
04.1117:00
Club Deportes Pintana
Melipilla
0
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.1117:00
Independiente
San Antonio Unido
3
0
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
29.1018:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Club Malleco Unido
1
1
F
29.1017:00
Independiente
Melipilla
2
4
F
29.10
Deportes Santa Cruz
Colchagua
2
1
F
29.10
Deportes Vallenar
Recoleta
3
1
F
28.1016:30
San Antonio Unido
Club Deportes Pintana
2
0
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
22.1017:00
Melipilla
Deportes Vallenar
1
1
F
22.1015:30
Provincial Osorno
Club Malleco Unido
1
3
F
22.1015:30
Colchagua
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
2
F
21.1017:00
Club Deportes Pintana
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
F
21.1016:30
San Antonio Unido
Independiente
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
19.10
Deportes Santa Cruz
Melipilla
2
1
F
19.10
CD Naval de Talcahuano
San Antonio Unido
4
1
F
19.10
Independiente
Provincial Osorno
0
0
F
19.10
Club Malleco Unido
Club Deportes Pintana
0
0
F
18.1016:30
Recoleta
Colchagua
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
15.1015:30
Provincial Osorno
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
1
F
15.10
Deportes Vallenar
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
1
F
14.1017:00
Melipilla
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
F
14.1016:30
San Antonio Unido
Recoleta
2
1
F
14.1015:30
Club Deportes Pintana
Colchagua
2
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
08.1016:30
Recoleta
Club Deportes Pintana
0
1
F
08.1015:30
Colchagua
Deportes Vallenar
0
0
F
08.1015:30
Provincial Osorno
Melipilla
1
0
F
08.10
Club Malleco Unido
San Antonio Unido
0
1
F
07.1017:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Independiente
3
0
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
01.1016:00
Melipilla
CD Naval de Talcahuano
2
1
F
01.1015:30
Independiente
Colchagua
1
0
F
01.1015:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Recoleta
0
1
F
01.10
Deportes Vallenar
Club Malleco Unido
2
4
F
30.0916:30
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Osorno
2
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
24.0916:30
Recoleta
Deportes Vallenar
1
0
F
24.0915:30
Colchagua
San Antonio Unido
1
0
F
24.0915:30
Provincial Osorno
Club Deportes Pintana
2
1
F
24.09
Club Malleco Unido
Independiente
2
1
F
23.0917:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
15.09
Deportes Santa Cruz
Club Malleco Unido
1
2
F
14.0920:00
Deportes Vallenar
Provincial Osorno
2
0
F
14.0915:00
Club Deportes Pintana
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
1
F
14.09
Melipilla
Colchagua
0
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
10.0919:30
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
1
F
10.0915:30
Independiente
Deportes Vallenar
0
0
F
10.0915:30
Colchagua
Club Deportes Pintana
3
0
F
10.0915:30
Recoleta
Melipilla
0
0
F
10.09
Club Malleco Unido
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
04.09
Club Deportes Pintana
Club Malleco Unido
2
1
F
03.0916:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Recoleta
1
1
F
03.0915:30
Melipilla
Provincial Osorno
1
0
F
03.0913:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Independiente
1
1
F
03.09
Deportes Vallenar
San Antonio Unido
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
27.0816:00
Independiente
Club Deportes Pintana
2
2
F
27.0815:30
Colchagua
Recoleta
1
5
F
27.0815:30
Provincial Osorno
CD Naval de Talcahuano
1
1
F
27.08
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
1
F
26.0818:00
Club Malleco Unido
Melipilla
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
20.0816:30
Recoleta
Club Malleco Unido
0
3
F
20.0816:00
CD Naval de Talcahuano
Colchagua
1
0
F
20.0815:30
Melipilla
Independiente
2
0
F
20.0815:00
Club Deportes Pintana
San Antonio Unido
3
0
F
20.0812:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Provincial Osorno
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
17.08
Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
3
F
16.0816:30
Recoleta
Independiente
2
1
F
16.0815:30
Colchagua
Provincial Osorno
3
2
F
16.0815:00
Club Deportes Pintana
Deportes Vallenar
0
2
F
15.0816:30
San Antonio Unido
Club Malleco Unido
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
13.0815:30
Provincial Osorno
Recoleta
2
1
F
13.08
Club Malleco Unido
Colchagua
1
2
F
12.0820:00
Deportes Vallenar
Melipilla
1
0
F