Segunda División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
21.0418:30
Provincial Ovalle
Concepción
2
1
F
21.0416:00
Provincial Osorno
Lautaro de Buin
1
0
F
21.0413:30
Deportes Rengo
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
1
2
F
20.0418:30
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
1
2
F
20.0416:00
Melipilla
Puerto Montt
0
1
F
20.0413:30
Linares Unido
General Velásquez
0
2
F
19.0420:00
Fernández Vial
Real San Joaquín
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.0421:30
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Linares Unido
0
0
F
15.0419:00
San Antonio Unido
Provincial Osorno
3
2
F
14.0418:30
Lautaro de Buin
Trasandino
0
1
F
14.0416:00
General Velásquez
Provincial Ovalle
2
0
F
14.0413:30
Concepción
Fernández Vial
3
2
F
13.0416:00
Real San Joaquín
Melipilla
1
1
F
13.0416:00
Puerto Montt
Deportes Rengo
1
3
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
08.0420:00
Provincial Ovalle
San Antonio Unido
0
1
F
07.0421:00
Trasandino
General Velásquez
0
0
F
07.0416:00
Deportes Rengo
Lautaro de Buin
2
3
F
07.0413:30
Melipilla
Fernández Vial
2
1
F
06.0417:30
Real San Joaquín
Concepción
0
1
F
06.0415:00
Linares Unido
Puerto Montt
1
1
F
06.0415:00
Provincial Osorno
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.0418:00
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Rengo
1
2
F
01.0419:00
Lautaro de Buin
Linares Unido
1
2
F
31.0320:30
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Osorno
4
2
F
31.0318:00
General Velásquez
Melipilla
0
5
F
30.0320:30
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Real San Joaquín
0
2
F
30.0318:00
Puerto Montt
Concepción
1
1
F
28.0319:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
4
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
25.0321:00
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Puerto Montt
0
3
F
25.0319:00
Concepción
Linares Unido
2
1
F
24.0318:00
Real San Joaquín
Lautaro de Buin
1
0
F
24.0318:00
Melipilla
San Antonio Unido
1
0
F
23.0320:00
Trasandino
Provincial Ovalle
2
2
F
23.0318:00
Provincial Osorno
Fernández Vial
1
0
F
22.0318:00
Deportes Rengo
General Velásquez
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
18.0320:30
Lautaro de Buin
San Antonio Unido
1
1
F
18.0318:00
Linares Unido
Melipilla
1
3
F
17.0318:00
General Velásquez
Provincial Osorno
1
3
F
17.0312:00
Concepción
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
3
1
F
16.0320:00
Fernández Vial
Provincial Ovalle
1
1
F
16.0318:00
Puerto Montt
Real San Joaquín
3
0
F
15.0319:00
Trasandino
Deportes Rengo
1
3
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
11.0320:00
Provincial Ovalle
Lautaro de Buin
1
0
F
11.0318:00
Real San Joaquín
Linares Unido
2
1
F
10.0320:00
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
2
7
F
10.0318:00
Melipilla
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
2
1
F
09.0318:00
Fernández Vial
Puerto Montt
0
1
F
09.0318:00
Deportes Rengo
Concepción
1
1
F
09.0318:00
Provincial Osorno
Trasandino
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
04.0320:00
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
San Antonio Unido
1
2
F
03.0318:00
General Velásquez
Real San Joaquín
1
1
F
02.0319:00
Concepción
Provincial Osorno
1
1
F
02.0319:00
Trasandino
Melipilla
0
4
F
02.0318:00
Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial
4
3
F
02.0318:00
Linares Unido
Deportes Rengo
1
1
F
02.0318:00
Puerto Montt
Provincial Ovalle
1
0
F