Primera División
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 34 (Temporada Regular)
05.1218:00
Huachipato
Melipilla
3
1
F
05.1218:00
Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido
1
1
F
05.1218:00
Universidad de Chile
Unión La Calera
3
2
F
05.1218:00
Unión Española
Cobresal
0
1
F
04.1218:00
Palestino
Ñublense
1
4
F
04.1218:00
La Serena
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
F
04.1218:00
Everton
Universidad Católica
0
3
F
04.1218:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Colo Colo
1
0
F
Fecha 33 (Temporada Regular)
28.1118:00
Curicó Unido
Palestino
1
1
F
28.1118:00
Universidad Católica
Huachipato
2
0
F
28.1118:00
Colo Colo
Unión Española
0
1
F
28.1118:00
Unión La Calera
La Serena
1
2
F
28.1112:00
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
2
2
F
27.1118:00
Melipilla
Everton
1
0
F
27.1118:00
O'Higgins
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
0
F
27.1118:00
Cobresal
Universidad de Chile
0
0
F
Fecha 32 (Temporada Regular)
15.1120:00
Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins
0
0
F
15.1117:30
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
F
14.1118:30
Curicó Unido
Colo Colo
0
0
F
14.1116:00
Palestino
Cobresal
2
1
F
14.1112:30
Audax Italiano
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
0
F
13.1121:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
1
2
F
13.1115:30
La Serena
Universidad Católica
0
2
F
13.1112:30
Ñublense
Unión Española
6
1
F
Fecha 31 (Temporada Regular)
10.1119:00
Colo Colo
Melipilla
1
0
F
09.1119:00
Santiago Wanderers
Curicó Unido
0
3
F
08.1120:30
Unión Española
Palestino
1
3
F
08.1118:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
La Serena
0
0
F
07.1121:00
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
0
2
F
07.1118:30
Cobresal
Everton
2
2
F
07.1116:00
O'Higgins
Ñublense
1
1
F
07.1112:00
Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile
1
0
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
06.1118:00
Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers
3
0
F
04.1120:30
Ñublense
Universidad de Chile
1
0
F
04.1118:00
Universidad Católica
Deportivo Antofagasta
4
0
F
04.1115:30
Palestino
Unión La Calera
1
2
F
03.1121:00
Curicó Unido
O'Higgins
0
2
F
03.1118:30
Huachipato
Unión Española
1
0
F
03.1116:00
Melipilla
Cobresal
2
1
F
02.1121:00
Everton
Audax Italiano
1
2
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
31.1020:30
Unión La Calera
Melipilla
2
3
F
31.1018:00
O'Higgins
Universidad Católica
1
3
F
31.1012:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Ñublense
2
1
F
30.1018:30
Unión Española
Everton
3
2
F
30.1016:00
Universidad de Chile
Curicó Unido
1
2
F
29.1017:50
La Serena
Huachipato
2
2
F
29.1015:30
Santiago Wanderers
Palestino
1
1
F
28.1018:00
Audax Italiano
Colo Colo
2
0
F
Fecha 28 (Temporada Regular)
26.1011:00
Cobresal
O'Higgins
2
3
F
25.1021:00
Curicó Unido
Unión La Calera
1
1
F
25.1016:00
Palestino
La Serena
3
3
F
25.1012:30
Santiago Wanderers
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
1
F
24.1020:00
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
0
0
F
24.1016:30
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
2
1
F
24.1012:00
Melipilla
Universidad de Chile
3
0
F
23.1018:00
Ñublense
Everton
1
1
F
Fecha 27 (Temporada Regular)
21.1021:00
Unión La Calera
Cobresal
1
2
F
21.1018:30
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
0
1
F
21.1016:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Unión Española
1
2
F
20.1021:00
Everton
Huachipato
1
0
F
20.1018:30
Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers
3
2
F
20.1014:00
La Serena
Colo Colo
1
4
F
19.1021:00
O'Higgins
Melipilla
1
2
F
19.1018:30
Audax Italiano
Ñublense
0
3
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.1020:00
Melipilla
La Serena
1
1
F
16.1017:30
Unión Española
Curicó Unido
2
1
F
16.1015:00
Santiago Wanderers
Everton
2
1
F
16.1011:00
Cobresal
Universidad Católica
1
3
F
15.1021:00
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
0
2
F
15.1018:30
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
0
1
F
15.1016:00
Palestino
O'Higgins
2
2
F
15.1012:30
Huachipato
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
1
F
Fecha 25 (Temporada Regular)
11.1020:30
Curicó Unido
Ñublense
0
0
F
11.1016:00
O'Higgins
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
F
10.1014:00
La Serena
Cobresal
2
1
F
09.1020:30
Colo Colo
Huachipato
2
0
F
09.1018:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Melipilla
1
0
F
09.1015:30
Everton
Universidad de Chile
1
0
F
09.1012:30
Audax Italiano
Palestino
2
3
F
06.1020:30
Universidad Católica
Unión Española
2
1
F
Fecha 24 (Temporada Regular)
05.1020:30
Ñublense
La Serena
0
1
F
04.1021:00
Huachipato
Curicó Unido
1
4
F
04.1018:30
Melipilla
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
F
04.1011:00
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
1
2
F
03.1020:30
Unión Española
O'Higgins
3
2
F
03.1018:00
Universidad de Chile
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
2
F
03.1015:30
Palestino
Colo Colo
1
2
F
02.1020:30
Unión La Calera
Universidad Católica
0
2
F
Fecha 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0921:00
Audax Italiano
Unión Española
2
0
F
30.0918:30
Colo Colo
Ñublense
0
1
F
30.0916:00
Curicó Unido
Cobresal
1
0
F
29.0921:00
Universidad Católica
Melipilla
4
0
F
29.0918:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Unión La Calera
1
3
F
29.0916:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Chile
2
1
F
28.0921:00
O'Higgins
Huachipato
2
0
F
28.0916:00
La Serena
Everton
0
2
F
Fecha 22 (Temporada Regular)
26.0916:30
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
1
3
F
26.0912:00
Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
F
25.0920:00
Everton
Curicó Unido
0
0
F
25.0917:30
Melipilla
Audax Italiano
1
1
F