Serie D
0
100%
Resultados
Final
14.1117:00
Guarany de Sobral
América FC (Manaus)
4
1
F
07.1117:00
América FC (Manaus)
Guarany de Sobral
1
1
F
Semifinales
30.1017:00
Guarany de Sobral
Araguaína FR
0
0
F
27.1016:00
Madureira
América FC (Manaus)
0
2
F
24.1016:00
América FC (Manaus)
Madureira
1
2
F
23.1017:00
Araguaína FR
Guarany de Sobral
2
2
F
Cuartos de Final
17.1017:00
Guarany de Sobral
SE Vila Aurora
2
1
F
17.1016:00
Joinville
América FC (Manaus)
1
1
F
16.1018:00
Araguaína FR
Uberaba
P
3
2
0
0
F
16.1015:00
Madureira
Operário PR
6
2
F
10.10
SE Vila Aurora
Guarany de Sobral
0
2
F
10.1016:00
Operário PR
Madureira
2
4
F
10.1016:00
Uberaba
Araguaína FR
0
0
F
10.1016:00
América FC (Manaus)
Joinville
2
1
F
Tercera Ronda
02.1018:00
SE Vila Aurora
América FC (Manaus)
3
0
F
02.1018:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Guarany de Sobral
1
1
F
02.1016:00
Brasília DF
Araguaína FR
1
2
F
02.1016:00
Operário PR
Joinville
0
1
F
02.1015:00
Madureira
Uberaba
0
0
F
26.0917:00
América FC (Manaus)
SE Vila Aurora
1
0
F
26.0916:00
Guarany de Sobral
Sampaio Corrêa
3
2
F
26.0916:00
Joinville
Operário PR
0
0
F
25.0918:00
Araguaína FR
Brasília DF
4
3
F
25.0917:00
Uberaba
Madureira
1
3
F
Segunda Fase
12.09
Mixto EC
América FC (Manaus)
4
2
F
12.0917:00
Remo
SE Vila Aurora
1
1
F
12.0917:00
CSA
Sampaio Corrêa
2
2
F
12.0916:00
Guarany de Sobral
Santa Cruz
2
0
F
12.0916:00
Brasília DF
Fluminense de Feira
3
0
F
12.0916:00
Uberaba
Tupi
2
0
F
12.0916:00
Joinville
Iraty
2
0
F
12.0916:00
Metropolitano
Operário PR
2
3
F
11.0920:30
Treze
Araguaína FR
2
2
F
11.0915:00
Madureira
Rio Branco ES
2
1
F
05.09
SE Vila Aurora
Remo
0
0
F
05.0917:00
América FC (Manaus)
Mixto EC
3
1
F
05.0917:00
Sampaio Corrêa
CSA
5
0
F
05.0916:00
Santa Cruz
Guarany de Sobral
4
3
F
05.0916:00
Fluminense de Feira
Brasília DF
1
0
F
05.0916:00
Operário PR
Metropolitano
1
0
F
05.0915:00
Iraty
Joinville
0
2
F
04.0918:00
Araguaína FR
Treze
1
1
F
04.0916:00
Tupi
Uberaba
2
2
F
04.0915:00
Rio Branco ES
Madureira
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
22.08
SE Vila Aurora
Mixto EC
1
2
F
22.0817:00
Vilhena EC
Náuas
3
0
F
22.0816:00
CA Cristal
América FC (Manaus)
1
2
F
22.0816:00
Cametá
Remo
3
1
F
22.0816:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Guarany de Sobral
2
2
F
22.0816:00
Flamengo PI
JV Lideral FC
1
1
F
22.0816:00
CSA
Santa Cruz
1
2
F
22.0816:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Confiança
0
2
F
22.0816:00
Fluminense de Feira
Central
2
1
F
22.0816:00
SE River Plate
Treze
1
0
F
22.0816:00
Araguaína FR
Botafogo de FR do Distrito Federal
1
0
F
22.0816:00
Brasília DF
Ceilândia
2
0
F
22.0816:00
Rio Branco ES
Camaçari
4
1
F
22.0816:00
América RJ
Uberaba
1
1
F
22.0816:00
Tupi
Madureira
3
0
F
22.0816:00
Botafogo SP
CE Nova Esperança
0
1
F
22.0816:00
Operário PR
São José RS
1
0
F
22.0816:00
Oeste
Joinville
0
0
F
22.0816:00
Pelotas
Iraty
2
2
F
22.0816:00
Metropolitano
Marcílio Dias
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
15.0818:00
Náuas
SE Vila Aurora
0
1
F
15.0818:00
Mixto EC
Vilhena EC
1
0
F
15.0817:00
América FC (Manaus)
Cametá
0
0
F
15.0817:00
Remo
CA Cristal
4
0
F
15.0816:30
Guarany de Sobral
Flamengo PI
5
0
F
15.0816:00
Confiança
CSA
1
2
F
15.0816:00
Santa Cruz
Potiguar Mossoró
2
0
F
15.0816:00
Central
SE River Plate
5
2
F
15.0816:00
Camaçari
América RJ
0
2
F
15.0816:00
Joinville
Operário PR
2
0
F
15.0816:00
Marcílio Dias
Pelotas
1
1
F
15.0815:00
Iraty
Metropolitano
3
3
F
14.0820:00
Treze
Fluminense de Feira
2
1
F
14.0818:30
JV Lideral FC
Sampaio Corrêa
0
0
F
14.0817:00
Uberaba
Rio Branco ES
6
1
F
14.0816:00
Botafogo de FR do Distrito Federal
Brasília DF
0
0
F
14.0816:00
Ceilândia
Araguaína FR
1
0
F
14.0816:00
CE Nova Esperança
Tupi
1
1
F
14.0815:30
São José RS
Oeste
3
1
F
14.0815:00
Madureira
Botafogo SP
4
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
09.0820:15
Araguaína FR
Brasília DF
1
1
F
08.0818:00
Vilhena EC
SE Vila Aurora
0
1
F
08.0818:00
Mixto EC
Náuas
5
1
F
08.0817:00
Cametá
CA Cristal
2
0
F
08.0816:00
Remo
América FC (Manaus)
1
0
F
08.0816:00
Confiança
Santa Cruz
1
1
F
08.0816:00
CSA
Potiguar Mossoró
2
0
F
08.0816:00
Fluminense de Feira
SE River Plate
2
3
F
08.0816:00
Treze
Central
4
1
F
08.0816:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Flamengo PI
5
1
F
08.0816:00
Joinville
São José RS
2
1
F
08.0816:00
Operário PR
Oeste
1
0
F
08.0816:00
Pelotas
Metropolitano
1
0
F
08.0816:00
Marcílio Dias
Iraty
0
0
F
07.0818:30
JV Lideral FC
Guarany de Sobral
3
0
F
07.0817:00
Uberaba
Camaçari
4
0
F