Potiguar
0
100%
Resultados
Segunda Ronda - Final
07.0916:00
ABC
América RN
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
31.0820:30
ABC
América RN
2
1
F
25.0815:00
Palmeira
Potiguar Mossoró
2
2
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
22.0816:00
Potiguar Mossoró
ABC
0
2
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
20.0815:00
Força e Luz
ASSU
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
18.0820:15
América RN
Palmeira
3
1
F
Fecha 7 (Segunda Fase)
17.0820:30
ABC
ASSU
5
0
F
16.0815:00
Globo
Força e Luz
6
1
F
15.0815:30
Palmeira
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0
0
F
14.0820:30
Potiguar Mossoró
América RN
0
6
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
11.0820:15
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
ABC
1
5
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
10.0820:15
América RN
Globo
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
16.0315:00
Força e Luz
Potiguar Mossoró
5
1
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
15.0316:00
Globo
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0
1
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
13.03
ASSU
Globo
2
3
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
09.0315:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
ASSU
1
1
F
07.0316:00
Palmeira
Força e Luz
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
04.0319:00
ASSU
América RN
1
1
F
04.0315:00
Força e Luz
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0
0
F
01.0318:00
ABC
Palmeira
8
0
F
01.0316:00
Globo
Potiguar Mossoró
3
0
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
01.0315:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
América RN
0
4
F
22.0215:00
Força e Luz
ABC
0
6
F
21.02
Palmeira
Globo
2
6
F
Primera Ronda - Final
19.0220:30
ABC
América RN
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
16.0216:00
Potiguar Mossoró
ASSU
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
16.0216:00
Globo
ABC
1
2
F
13.02
Força e Luz
América RN
1
4
F
10.0215:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Potiguar Mossoró
1
2
F
09.0217:00
ASSU
Palmeira
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
30.01
ASSU
ABC
0
5
F
30.01
América RN
Potiguar Mossoró
3
1
F
29.0115:00
Força e Luz
Globo
4
3
F
27.0115:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Palmeira
1
2
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
23.0115:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Globo
3
2
F
23.01
ASSU
Força e Luz
0
1
F
23.01
Potiguar Mossoró
Palmeira
4
0
F
23.01
América RN
ABC
3
4
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
19.0117:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Força e Luz
0
2
F
19.0116:00
Globo
ASSU
3
3
F
19.0116:00
ABC
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
1
0
F
19.0116:00
Palmeira
América RN
0
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
17.01
ASSU
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0
3
F
16.0115:00
Força e Luz
Palmeira
0
0
F
16.01
Globo
América RN
0
2
F
16.01
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
13.0115:00
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Força e Luz
1
1
F
12.0117:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Globo
2
1
F
12.0117:00
América RN
ASSU
7
0
F
12.0116:00
Palmeira
ABC
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
10.01
ASSU
Potiguar Mossoró
0
0
F
10.01
ABC
Força e Luz
4
2
F
09.01
Globo
Palmeira
3
1
F
08.0115:00
América RN
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
05.0117:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
0
1
F
05.0116:00
ABC
Globo
2
0
F
05.0116:00
Palmeira
ASSU
1
1
F
05.0115:00
América RN
Força e Luz
4
1
F