Potiguar
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
07.0516:00
ABC
América RN
4
0
F
01.0516:00
América RN
ABC
3
3
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
16.0416:00
ABC
Alecrim
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Segunda Fase)
14.04
Globo
Palmeira
5
1
F
14.04
Baraúnas
América RN
1
0
F
14.04
Alecrim
ASSU
4
1
F
14.04
ABC
Potiguar Mossoró
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
10.0416:00
América RN
Globo
0
1
F
10.04
Palmeira
Baraúnas
0
2
F
10.04
Potiguar Mossoró
Alecrim
1
1
F
09.0416:00
ASSU
ABC
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
03.04
Palmeira
ASSU
3
4
F
03.04
Potiguar Mossoró
América RN
1
1
F
03.04
Globo
Alecrim
3
1
F
02.0416:00
ABC
Baraúnas
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
27.0317:00
ASSU
Potiguar Mossoró
0
1
F
27.0317:00
Baraúnas
Globo
3
2
F
27.0309:30
Alecrim
ABC
1
0
F
26.0316:00
América RN
Palmeira
7
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
20.0318:00
ABC
América RN
1
1
F
20.0317:00
Globo
ASSU
1
1
F
20.0317:00
Baraúnas
Potiguar Mossoró
0
2
F
19.0319:00
Palmeira
Alecrim
1
3
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
13.0319:00
ABC
Globo
2
0
F
13.0317:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Palmeira
2
0
F
13.0316:20
Alecrim
Baraúnas
1
1
F
12.0319:00
ASSU
América RN
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
06.0319:00
Palmeira
ABC
0
2
F
06.0317:00
Baraúnas
ASSU
0
0
F
06.0317:00
Globo
Potiguar Mossoró
0
0
F
05.0319:00
América RN
Alecrim
0
1
F
Primera Ronda - Final
28.0216:00
América RN
Globo
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
21.0219:30
Potiguar Mossoró
ABC
1
0
F
21.0219:30
Palmeira
Globo
2
1
F
21.0219:30
América RN
Baraúnas
2
0
F
20.0217:00
ASSU
Alecrim
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
10.0221:30
ABC
ASSU
1
1
F
10.0219:00
Baraúnas
Palmeira
3
2
F
10.0219:00
Alecrim
Potiguar Mossoró
0
2
F
10.0219:00
Globo
América RN
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
06.0219:00
Baraúnas
ABC
1
0
F
06.0217:00
Alecrim
Globo
1
3
F
06.0217:00
ASSU
Palmeira
3
2
F
06.0216:00
América RN
Potiguar Mossoró
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
04.02
Potiguar Mossoró
ASSU
1
1
F
04.02
Globo
Baraúnas
1
1
F
03.0221:00
ABC
Alecrim
0
1
F
03.0218:45
Palmeira
América RN
0
4
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
31.0119:00
América RN
ABC
0
2
F
31.0117:00
ASSU
Globo
0
1
F
31.0117:00
Alecrim
Palmeira
2
0
F
31.0117:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Baraúnas
1
0
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
28.01
Palmeira
Potiguar Mossoró
0
3
F
28.01
Baraúnas
Alecrim
2
0
F
27.0119:00
América RN
ASSU
4
0
F
26.0119:00
Globo
ABC
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
24.0117:00
ASSU
Baraúnas
2
1
F
24.0109:30
Alecrim
América RN
0
4
F
23.0117:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Globo
2
2
F
23.0116:00
ABC
Palmeira
2
1
F