Paulista B1
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
21.0415:00
Fernandópolis
Tanabi EC
Previa
21.0415:00
Barcelona EC
Colorado Caieiras
Previa
21.0415:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Olímpia
Previa
21.0415:00
São Carlos
Paulista
Previa
21.0415:00
Atlético Mogi
Mauá
Previa
21.0415:00
Manthiqueira
ECUS
Previa
21.0415:00
Mauaense
União Mogi
Previa
21.0415:00
Tupã FC
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Previa
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
28.0415:00
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Fernandópolis
Previa
28.0415:00
União Mogi
Atlético Mogi
Previa
28.0415:00
ECUS
Mauaense
Previa
28.0415:00
Mauá
Manthiqueira
Previa
28.0415:00
Flamengo SP
Barcelona EC
Previa
28.0415:00
Colorado Caieiras
São Carlos
Previa
28.0415:00
Olímpia
Tupã FC
Previa
28.0415:00
Tanabi EC
Inter de Bebedouro
Previa
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
05.0515:00
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Olímpia
Previa
05.0515:00
União Mogi
ECUS
Previa
05.0515:00
Manthiqueira
Atlético Mogi
Previa
05.0515:00
Mauaense
Mauá
Previa
05.0515:00
Paulista
Colorado Caieiras
Previa
05.0515:00
São Carlos
Flamengo SP
Previa
05.0515:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Fernandópolis
Previa
05.0515:00
Tupã FC
Tanabi EC
Previa
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
12.0515:00
Tanabi EC
Olímpia
Previa
12.0515:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Previa
12.0515:00
Fernandópolis
Tupã FC
Previa
12.0515:00
Flamengo SP
Paulista
Previa
12.0515:00
Barcelona EC
São Carlos
Previa
12.0515:00
Mauá
ECUS
Previa
12.0515:00
Manthiqueira
União Mogi
Previa
12.0515:00
Atlético Mogi
Mauaense
Previa
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
19.0515:00
ECUS
Atlético Mogi
Previa
19.0515:00
Mauaense
Manthiqueira
Previa
19.0515:00
União Mogi
Mauá
Previa
19.0515:00
Colorado Caieiras
Flamengo SP
Previa
19.0515:00
Tupã FC
Inter de Bebedouro
Previa
19.0515:00
Olímpia
Fernandópolis
Previa
19.0515:00
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Tanabi EC
Previa
19.0515:00
Paulista
Barcelona EC
Previa
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
26.0515:00
Tanabi EC
Fernandópolis
Previa
26.0515:00
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Tupã FC
Previa
26.0515:00
Olímpia
Inter de Bebedouro
Previa
26.0515:00
Paulista
São Carlos
Previa
26.0515:00
Colorado Caieiras
Barcelona EC
Previa
26.0515:00
Mauá
Atlético Mogi
Previa
26.0515:00
União Mogi
Mauaense
Previa
26.0515:00
ECUS
Manthiqueira
Previa
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
02.0615:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Tanabi EC
Previa
02.0615:00
Atlético Mogi
União Mogi
Previa
02.0615:00
Mauaense
ECUS
Previa
02.0615:00
Manthiqueira
Mauá
Previa
02.0615:00
Barcelona EC
Flamengo SP
Previa
02.0615:00
São Carlos
Colorado Caieiras
Previa
02.0615:00
Fernandópolis
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Previa
02.0615:00
Tupã FC
Olímpia
Previa
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
09.0615:00
ECUS
União Mogi
Previa
09.0615:00
Atlético Mogi
Manthiqueira
Previa
09.0615:00
Olímpia
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Previa
09.0615:00
Mauá
Mauaense
Previa
09.0615:00
Flamengo SP
São Carlos
Previa
09.0615:00
Fernandópolis
Inter de Bebedouro
Previa
09.0615:00
Tanabi EC
Tupã FC
Previa
09.0615:00
Colorado Caieiras
Paulista
Previa
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
16.0615:00
Mauaense
Atlético Mogi
Previa
16.0615:00
União Mogi
Manthiqueira
Previa
16.0615:00
São Carlos
Barcelona EC
Previa
16.0615:00
ECUS
Mauá
Previa
16.0615:00
Paulista
Flamengo SP
Previa
16.0615:00
Tupã FC
Fernandópolis
Previa
16.0615:00
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Inter de Bebedouro
Previa
16.0615:00
Olímpia
Tanabi EC
Previa
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
22.0615:00
Tanabi EC
Associação Esportiva Araçatuba
Previa
22.0615:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Tupã FC
Previa
22.0615:00
Flamengo SP
Colorado Caieiras
Previa
22.0615:00
Fernandópolis
Olímpia
Previa
22.0615:00
Barcelona EC
Paulista
Previa
22.0615:00
Mauá
União Mogi
Previa
22.0615:00
Manthiqueira
Mauaense
Previa
22.0615:00
Atlético Mogi
ECUS
Previa