Paulista A3
0
100%
Resultados
Final
20.0510:00
Rio Branco SP
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
0
F
13.0510:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Rio Branco SP
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Semifinales)
06.0510:00
Rio Branco SP
Batatais
2
1
F
06.0510:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Juventus
3
1
F
06.0510:00
Capivariano
Inter de Limeira
2
0
F
06.0510:00
CA Guaçuano
Marília
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Semifinales)
02.0520:30
Marília
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0
4
F
02.0519:30
Batatais
Capivariano
2
0
F
02.05
Inter de Limeira
Rio Branco SP
0
1
F
02.0515:00
Juventus
CA Guaçuano
2
2
F
Fecha 4 (Semifinales)
29.0410:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
CA Guaçuano
1
2
F
28.04
Batatais
Inter de Limeira
0
0
F
28.0416:00
Rio Branco SP
Capivariano
1
0
F
28.0415:00
Juventus
Marília
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Semifinales)
22.0410:00
CA Guaçuano
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
0
F
21.04
Inter de Limeira
Batatais
1
0
F
21.04
Marília
Juventus
3
5
F
21.0415:00
Capivariano
Rio Branco SP
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Semifinales)
18.0420:30
Rio Branco SP
Inter de Limeira
3
0
F
18.0420:00
CA Guaçuano
Juventus
1
1
F
18.0415:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Marília
3
0
F
18.0415:00
Capivariano
Batatais
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Semifinales)
15.0410:00
Inter de Limeira
Capivariano
0
1
F
14.0419:30
Batatais
Rio Branco SP
1
1
F
14.04
Marília
CA Guaçuano
2
0
F
14.0415:00
Juventus
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
08.0410:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Batatais
2
1
F
08.0410:00
Taubaté
Barretos
2
0
F
08.0410:00
San Bento
Osvaldo Cruz
2
0
F
08.0410:00
XV de Jaú
CA Taboão da Serra
2
2
F
08.0410:00
Marília
AA Francana
2
3
F
08.0410:00
Rio Branco SP
Itapirense
0
0
F
08.0410:00
Sertãozinho
Independente SP
1
2
F
08.0410:00
Flamengo SP
CA Guaçuano
0
1
F
08.0410:00
Juventus
Capivariano
4
0
F
08.0410:00
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Bebedouro
4
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
01.0417:00
Barretos
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
0
F
01.0416:00
Independente SP
XV de Jaú
3
0
F
01.0416:00
CA Guaçuano
Rio Branco SP
1
2
F
01.0415:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Taubaté
0
3
F
01.0410:00
Batatais
Sertãozinho
0
0
F
01.0410:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Juventus
1
0
F
31.0319:30
Itapirense
Marília
0
2
F
31.03
AA Francana
San Bento
2
2
F
31.0315:00
Capivariano
Inter de Limeira
3
3
F
31.0310:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Flamengo SP
0
1
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
28.0320:30
Independente SP
Marília
0
1
F
28.0320:30
Rio Branco SP
AA Francana
2
0
F
28.0320:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Barretos
0
1
F
28.0320:00
Sertãozinho
Flamengo SP
2
1
F
28.03
Batatais
Itapirense
0
0
F
28.03
XV de Jaú
Inter de Limeira
1
1
F
28.0315:00
Taubaté
CA Guaçuano
3
0
F
28.0315:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
San Bento
1
1
F
28.0315:00
Juventus
CA Taboão da Serra
4
3
F
28.0315:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Capivariano
2
2
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
25.0316:00
Inter de Limeira
Barretos
2
0
F
25.0310:00
San Bento
Juventus
0
2
F
25.0310:00
Flamengo SP
Capivariano
1
4
F
25.0310:00
Taubaté
XV de Jaú
1
0
F
24.0319:30
Itapirense
CA Guaçuano
1
1
F
24.0319:00
AA Francana
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0
1
F
24.0319:00
Marília
Batatais
1
0
F
24.0319:00
Sertãozinho
Inter de Bebedouro
4
2
F
24.0316:00
Rio Branco SP
Osvaldo Cruz
5
0
F
24.0310:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Independente SP
1
0
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
21.0320:30
Inter de Limeira
Sertãozinho
3
1
F
21.03
Barretos
Juventus
2
2
F
21.03
CA Guaçuano
Osvaldo Cruz
0
1
F
21.0319:00
XV de Jaú
Marília
1
0
F
21.0319:00
Batatais
AA Francana
0
1
F
21.0315:00
Flamengo SP
San Bento
0
2
F
21.0315:00
Capivariano
Taubaté
1
1
F
21.0315:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Independente SP
0
0
F
21.0315:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Rio Branco SP
1
0
F
20.0315:00
CA Taboão da Serra
Itapirense
1
2
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
18.0316:00
Independente SP
Batatais
3
1
F
18.0315:00
Osvaldo Cruz
XV de Jaú
0
3
F
18.0310:00
CA Guaçuano
Barretos
3
0
F
18.0310:00
San Bento
Inter de Limeira
1
1
F
18.0310:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Flamengo SP
1
2
F
18.0310:00
Taubaté
Marília
1
0
F
17.0319:30
Itapirense
Inter de Bebedouro
0
1
F
17.0319:00
AA Francana
CA Taboão da Serra
2
4
F
17.0315:00
Juventus
Sertãozinho
1
1
F
17.0310:00
Capivariano
Rio Branco SP
0
1
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
15.03
Independente SP
CA Guaçuano
0
1
F
14.0320:30
Marília
San Bento
1
2
F
14.0320:30
Inter de Limeira
CA Taboão da Serra
3
0
F
14.0320:30
Rio Branco SP
XV de Jaú
0
1
F
14.03
AA Francana
Capivariano
4
0
F
14.03
Barretos
Itapirense
0
1
F
14.03
Sertãozinho
Taubaté
2
0
F
14.0315:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
3
F
14.0315:00
Juventus
Batatais
1
1
F
14.0315:00
Flamengo SP
Osvaldo Cruz
0
2
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.0316:00
Rio Branco SP
Inter de Limeira
2
1
F
11.0315:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Independente SP
1
0
F
11.0310:00
CA Guaçuano
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
2
F
11.0310:00
Taubaté
Flamengo SP
2
1
F