Paulista A3
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
23.0510:00
RB Brasil
Ferroviária
3
2
F
15.0521:00
Ferroviária
RB Brasil
0
3
F
Fecha 6 (Semifinales)
09.0510:00
RB Brasil
Juventus
1
0
F
09.0510:00
SE Palmeiras II
Penapolense
0
4
F
08.05
Comercial
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
F
08.05
Ferroviária
XV de Jaú
3
0
F
Fecha 5 (Semifinales)
05.0520:00
XV de Piracicaba
Ferroviária
1
1
F
05.05
XV de Jaú
Comercial
1
1
F
05.0515:00
Juventus
SE Palmeiras II
2
3
F
05.0511:00
Penapolense
RB Brasil
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Semifinales)
02.0516:00
Comercial
Ferroviária
2
1
F
01.05
XV de Piracicaba
XV de Jaú
2
0
F
01.0516:00
RB Brasil
SE Palmeiras II
3
0
F
01.0515:00
Juventus
Penapolense
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Semifinales)
25.0418:30
Ferroviária
Comercial
2
1
F
25.0410:00
Penapolense
Juventus
1
1
F
25.0410:00
SE Palmeiras II
RB Brasil
2
1
F
24.04
XV de Jaú
XV de Piracicaba
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Semifinales)
21.0416:00
Comercial
XV de Jaú
4
1
F
21.0416:00
RB Brasil
Penapolense
2
1
F
21.0416:00
SE Palmeiras II
Juventus
3
0
F
21.0416:00
Ferroviária
XV de Piracicaba
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Semifinales)
18.0410:00
XV de Jaú
Ferroviária
2
5
F
18.0410:00
Penapolense
SE Palmeiras II
2
1
F
17.04
XV de Piracicaba
Comercial
2
1
F
17.0415:00
Juventus
RB Brasil
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
11.0410:00
Ferroviária
SE Palmeiras II
1
2
F
11.0410:00
Comercial
XV de Jaú
1
1
F
11.0410:00
Penapolense
CA Lemense
3
1
F
11.0410:00
Olímpia
Batatais
1
4
F
11.0410:00
São Carlos
Bandeirante SP
3
0
F
11.0410:00
Portuguesa Santista
Força EC
1
0
F
11.0410:00
AA Francana
SC Barueri
1
3
F
11.0410:00
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
1
1
F
11.0410:00
Juventus
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
2
1
F
11.0410:00
Itapirense
Taubaté
3
2
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.0420:30
SE Palmeiras II
CA Lemense
0
1
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.0416:00
CA Lemense
Comercial
1
2
F
04.0415:00
Batatais
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
F
04.0410:00
SC Barueri
Juventus
1
1
F
04.0410:00
Taubaté
Portuguesa Santista
1
3
F
04.0410:00
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
Ferroviária
3
5
F
04.0410:00
XV de Jaú
Itapirense
3
1
F
04.0410:00
Bandeirante SP
Penapolense
0
1
F
04.0410:00
SE Palmeiras II
Olímpia
4
0
F
03.04
RB Brasil
São Carlos
1
0
F
03.0410:00
Força EC
AA Francana
0
0
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
01.0420:30
SE Palmeiras II
Bandeirante SP
2
1
F
01.0420:30
Comercial
SC Barueri
1
1
F
31.0320:30
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
Taubaté
4
1
F
31.0320:30
XV de Jaú
Olímpia
5
1
F
31.0320:30
AA Francana
Itapirense
1
1
F
31.0320:00
Ferroviária
Batatais
1
0
F
31.03
RB Brasil
CA Lemense
3
2
F
31.03
Portuguesa Santista
Juventus
2
1
F
31.0315:00
Penapolense
São Carlos
1
0
F
31.0315:00
Força EC
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
28.0318:30
AA Francana
CA Lemense
0
1
F
28.0316:00
Olímpia
Ferroviária
3
3
F
28.0315:00
Batatais
XV de Jaú
2
2
F
28.0311:00
São Carlos
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
3
0
F
28.0310:00
SC Barueri
Força EC
2
1
F
28.0310:00
Taubaté
Penapolense
2
1
F
27.0319:30
Itapirense
Bandeirante SP
2
0
F
27.0319:00
XV de Piracicaba
SE Palmeiras II
3
2
F
27.0315:00
Portuguesa Santista
RB Brasil
0
3
F
27.0310:30
Juventus
Comercial
1
2
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
24.0320:30
SE Palmeiras II
Comercial
0
2
F
24.0320:30
Penapolense
Olímpia
4
4
F
24.0320:30
Bandeirante SP
XV de Jaú
1
1
F
24.03
São Carlos
Juventus
1
1
F
24.03
Itapirense
Portuguesa Santista
2
0
F
24.0319:30
CA Lemense
SC Barueri
1
1
F
24.0318:00
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
RB Brasil
3
1
F
24.0315:00
Batatais
AA Francana
2
3
F
24.0315:00
Taubaté
Força EC
2
2
F
23.03
Ferroviária
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
21.0316:00
Olímpia
São Carlos
0
3
F
21.0316:00
CA Lemense
Portuguesa Santista
2
2
F
21.0310:00
XV de Jaú
AA Francana
4
1
F
21.0310:00
Juventus
Penapolense
1
1
F
21.0310:00
SC Barueri
Taubaté
3
4
F
20.0319:00
Bandeirante SP
Ferroviária
1
5
F
20.0319:00
XV de Piracicaba
Itapirense
3
1
F
20.0316:00
Comercial
Batatais
6
1
F
20.0316:00
RB Brasil
SE Palmeiras II
2
0
F
20.0310:00
Força EC
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
17.0320:30
AA Francana
Comercial
1
1
F
17.03
São Carlos
SC Barueri
1
0
F
17.03
Ferroviária
Itapirense
1
0
F
17.03
XV de Piracicaba
CA Lemense
2
1
F
17.03
Olímpia
Atlético Esportivo Araçatuba
2
0
F
17.0319:00
Portuguesa Santista
Bandeirante SP
1
0
F
17.0316:00
Penapolense
RB Brasil
0
0
F
17.0315:00
Força EC
Batatais
4
0
F
17.0315:00
Taubaté
SE Palmeiras II
2
1
F
17.0315:00
Juventus
XV de Jaú
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
14.0318:30
AA Francana
Juventus
0
0
F
14.0316:00
CA Lemense
São Carlos
0
0
F
14.0315:00
Batatais
RB Brasil
1
0
F