Paulista A2
0
100%
Resultados
Final
12.1017:00
San Cayetano
San Bento
0
1
F
09.1015:00
San Bento
San Cayetano
2
3
F
Semifinales
30.0916:30
San Cayetano
XV de Piracicaba
2
1
F
29.0915:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
São Bernardo FC
San Bento
23.0917:00
XV de Piracicaba
San Cayetano
0
0
F
22.0915:00
San Bento
São Bernardo FC
3
0
F
Cuartos de Final
15.0921:30
San Bento
Taubaté
1
1
F
14.0917:00
Portuguesa
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
F
13.0910:00
São Bernardo FC
Juventus
0
0
F
11.0915:00
San Cayetano
Monte Azul
0
1
F
08.0915:00
Taubaté
San Bento
0
0
F
07.0917:30
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa
3
2
F
07.0915:00
Juventus
São Bernardo FC
1
1
F
04.0915:00
Monte Azul
San Cayetano
0
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
30.0811:00
Portuguesa Santista
Votuporanguense
0
2
F
30.0811:00
San Cayetano
Audax São Paulo
2
1
F
30.0811:00
San Bento
Monte Azul
1
0
F
30.0811:00
Juventus
Atibaia
1
1
F
30.0811:00
XV de Piracicaba
Penapolense
2
1
F
30.0811:00
RB Brasil
Portuguesa
0
1
F
30.0811:00
Taubaté
São Bernardo FC
0
1
F
30.0811:00
Rio Claro
Sertãozinho
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
27.0815:00
Audax São Paulo
San Bento
0
2
F
26.0815:00
Votuporanguense
San Cayetano
0
3
F
26.0815:00
Portuguesa
Juventus
2
0
F
26.0815:00
Atibaia
Rio Claro
3
1
F
26.0815:00
Monte Azul
Portuguesa Santista
1
0
F
26.0815:00
São Bernardo FC
XV de Piracicaba
3
2
F
26.0815:00
Sertãozinho
Taubaté
2
0
F
25.0815:00
Penapolense
RB Brasil
1
2
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
20.0817:00
San Cayetano
São Bernardo FC
4
3
F
19.0816:00
San Bento
Atibaia
2
1
F
19.0816:00
XV de Piracicaba
Votuporanguense
2
2
F
19.0815:00
Monte Azul
Penapolense
1
3
F
19.0815:00
Juventus
Portuguesa Santista
3
2
F
19.0815:00
Taubaté
RB Brasil
2
1
F
19.0815:00
Rio Claro
Audax São Paulo
3
1
F
19.0815:00
Sertãozinho
Portuguesa
0
1
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
15.0316:00
Portuguesa
Rio Claro
1
0
F
15.0310:00
Votuporanguense
Sertãozinho
3
0
F
15.0310:00
Portuguesa Santista
San Cayetano
1
3
F
15.0310:00
Penapolense
San Bento
1
2
F
14.0316:00
RB Brasil
Juventus
1
2
F
14.0315:00
Taubaté
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
F
14.0315:00
Atibaia
Audax São Paulo
0
0
F
14.0315:00
São Bernardo FC
Monte Azul
1
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
12.03
Portuguesa Santista
RB Brasil
3
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
08.0316:00
Rio Claro
Taubaté
1
1
F
08.0310:00
Juventus
Penapolense
2
1
F
08.0310:00
San Bento
Votuporanguense
3
2
F
08.0310:00
Sertãozinho
São Bernardo FC
0
0
F
07.0319:00
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Santista
1
0
F
07.0316:00
RB Brasil
Monte Azul
2
1
F
07.0315:00
San Cayetano
Atibaia
2
1
F
07.0315:00
Audax São Paulo
Portuguesa
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.03
Taubaté
San Cayetano
2
1
F
05.03
São Bernardo FC
Rio Claro
0
0
F
04.0320:30
Portuguesa
Atibaia
3
2
F
04.0319:30
Penapolense
Sertãozinho
0
0
F
04.0319:15
San Bento
Juventus
4
1
F
04.0315:00
Monte Azul
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
F
04.0315:00
Votuporanguense
Audax São Paulo
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.0318:00
XV de Piracicaba
Sertãozinho
0
0
F
01.0310:00
Portuguesa Santista
Taubaté
0
1
F
01.0310:00
Juventus
São Bernardo FC
0
1
F
29.0216:00
RB Brasil
Votuporanguense
0
1
F
29.0215:00
San Cayetano
Portuguesa
0
0
F
29.0215:00
Rio Claro
San Bento
1
2
F
29.0215:00
Audax São Paulo
Monte Azul
2
2
F
28.0215:00
Atibaia
Penapolense
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
25.02
San Bento
San Cayetano
1
3
F
23.0218:30
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
3
1
F
22.0215:00
Penapolense
Portuguesa
0
1
F
22.0215:00
São Bernardo FC
Portuguesa Santista
1
2
F
22.02
Taubaté
Juventus
0
2
F
21.0219:00
Sertãozinho
Audax São Paulo
2
2
F
21.0215:00
Monte Azul
Atibaia
6
0
F
20.0216:00
Rio Claro
Votuporanguense
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
16.0216:00
Portuguesa
Monte Azul
2
0
F
16.0216:00
RB Brasil
Sertãozinho
2
2
F
16.0215:00
Atibaia
Taubaté
2
1
F
16.0210:00
Portuguesa Santista
San Bento
3
1
F
16.0210:00
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
F
16.0210:00
Votuporanguense
São Bernardo FC
0
1
F
15.0215:00
San Cayetano
Rio Claro
0
1
F
15.0215:00
Audax São Paulo
Penapolense
0
2
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.02
Portuguesa Santista
Penapolense
1
1
F
13.02
Taubaté
San Bento
1
1
F
13.02
São Bernardo FC
Portuguesa
2
0
F
13.02
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
1
F
12.0219:00
RB Brasil
San Cayetano
1
0
F
12.0219:00
Sertãozinho
Atibaia
1
1
F
12.0215:00
Juventus
Audax São Paulo
2
0
F
12.0215:00
Votuporanguense
Monte Azul
1
3
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
09.0210:00
Monte Azul
Taubaté
3
1
F
08.0216:00
San Bento
RB Brasil
1
1
F
08.0216:00
Rio Claro
Juventus
0
0
F
08.0215:00
Penapolense
Votuporanguense
0
0
F
08.0215:00
Audax São Paulo
São Bernardo FC
2
1
F
08.0215:00
San Cayetano
Sertãozinho
1
1
F