Paranaense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
16.04
Athletico Paranaense
Coritiba
P
4
2
1
0
F
09.04
Coritiba
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
F
Semifinales
02.04
Coritiba
Iraty
1
1
F
01.04
Athletico Paranaense
Londrina
3
1
F
30.03
Iraty
Coritiba
2
3
F
29.03
Londrina
Athletico Paranaense
0
4
F
Cuartos de Final
26.03
Coritiba
Francisco Beltrão FC
2
1
F
25.03
Athletico Paranaense
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
4
0
F
25.03
Cianorte
Londrina
P
2
4
2
2
F
25.03
Iraty
SC Campo Mourão
P
5
4
1
1
F
Temporada Regular
22.03
SC Campo Mourão
Cianorte
1
1
F
22.03
Coritiba
Paraná
3
1
F
22.03
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
2
1
F
22.03
Rio Branco PR
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
5
2
F
22.03
Athletico Paranaense
Nacional PR
1
1
F
22.03
Imperio Toledo Futebol
Clube Malutrom SA
2
2
F
22.03
Paranavaí
Francisco Beltrão FC
1
1
F
22.03
Londrina
Iraty
0
0
F
19.03
Cianorte
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
4
0
F
19.03
Coritiba
Rio Branco PR
3
1
F
19.03
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
0
0
F
19.03
Londrina
Paranavaí
1
0
F
19.03
Iraty
Imperio Toledo Futebol
5
0
F
19.03
Clube Malutrom SA
Athletico Paranaense
0
1
F
19.03
Nacional PR
Francisco Beltrão FC
4
2
F
18.03
Paraná
SC Campo Mourão
4
4
F
15.03
Athletico Paranaense
Londrina
5
0
F
12.03
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
Cianorte
1
2
F
12.03
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
SC Campo Mourão
2
1
F
12.03
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
Coritiba
0
0
F
12.03
Imperio Toledo Futebol
Paranavaí
2
0
F
12.03
Nacional PR
Clube Malutrom SA
0
0
F
12.03
Francisco Beltrão FC
Iraty
2
4
F
11.03
Paraná
Rio Branco PR
1
0
F
05.03
SC Campo Mourão
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
4
0
F
05.03
Cianorte
Paraná
1
1
F
05.03
Coritiba
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
2
0
F
05.03
Londrina
Imperio Toledo Futebol
1
1
F
05.03
Clube Malutrom SA
Francisco Beltrão FC
2
1
F
05.03
Paranavaí
Nacional PR
1
0
F
05.03
Rio Branco PR
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
3
1
F
04.03
Iraty
Athletico Paranaense
2
2
F
26.02
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
Cianorte
3
3
F
26.02
SC Campo Mourão
Coritiba
0
1
F
26.02
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
Rio Branco PR
1
0
F
26.02
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
Paraná
1
1
F
26.02
Clube Malutrom SA
Iraty
2
0
F
26.02
Nacional PR
Londrina
2
0
F
25.02
Imperio Toledo Futebol
Francisco Beltrão FC
2
3
F
24.02
Athletico Paranaense
Paranavaí
3
1
F
23.02
Coritiba
Cianorte
1
1
F
22.02
Paraná
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
4
2
F
22.02
Rio Branco PR
SC Campo Mourão
2
2
F
22.02
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
3
2
F
22.02
Francisco Beltrão FC
Athletico Paranaense
2
3
F
22.02
Imperio Toledo Futebol
Nacional PR
3
1
F
22.02
Iraty
Paranavaí
4
0
F
22.02
Londrina
Clube Malutrom SA
6
2
F
19.02
SC Campo Mourão
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
1
1
F
19.02
Cianorte
Rio Branco PR
0
1
F
19.02
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
Paraná
1
0
F
19.02
Athletico Paranaense
Imperio Toledo Futebol
2
2
F
19.02
Paranavaí
Clube Malutrom SA
4
2
F
19.02
Nacional PR
Iraty
2
2
F
19.02
Francisco Beltrão FC
Londrina
2
1
F
18.02
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
Coritiba
1
1
F
12.02
Cianorte
SC Campo Mourão
2
0
F
12.02
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
1
1
F
12.02
Paraná
Coritiba
1
3
F
12.02
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
Rio Branco PR
1
0
F
12.02
Clube Malutrom SA
Imperio Toledo Futebol
1
0
F
12.02
Francisco Beltrão FC
Paranavaí
2
0
F
12.02
Nacional PR
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
F
11.02
Iraty
Londrina
2
0
F
09.02
Athletico Paranaense
Clube Malutrom SA
3
1
F
08.02
SC Campo Mourão
Paraná
2
0
F
08.02
Rio Branco PR
Coritiba
0
1
F
08.02
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
Cianorte
0
0
F
08.02
Francisco Beltrão FC
Nacional PR
2
0
F
08.02
Paranavaí
Londrina
1
1
F
08.02
Imperio Toledo Futebol
Iraty
1
2
F
07.02
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
4
1
F
04.02
Cianorte
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
2
1
F
04.02
Coritiba
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
5
1
F
04.02
SC Campo Mourão
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
2
2
F
04.02
Rio Branco PR
Paraná
0
2
F
04.02
Iraty
Francisco Beltrão FC
3
0
F
04.02
Londrina
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
F
04.02
Clube Malutrom SA
Nacional PR
3
1
F
02.02
Paranavaí
Imperio Toledo Futebol
3
0
F
29.01
AER Engenheiro Beltrão
SC Campo Mourão
1
4
F
29.01
Paraná
Cianorte
0
1
F
29.01
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
Coritiba
1
0
F
29.01
Uniao Bandeirante Futebol Clube
Rio Branco PR
1
1
F
29.01
Francisco Beltrão FC
Clube Malutrom SA
2
1
F
29.01
Nacional PR
Paranavaí
1
1
F
28.01
Athletico Paranaense
Iraty
2
0
F
28.01
Imperio Toledo Futebol
Londrina
2
2
F
25.01
Cianorte
Roma Esporte de Apucarana
4
0
F
25.01
Coritiba
SC Campo Mourão
1
0
F