Paranaense Sub-19
0
100%
Resultados
Final
19.1215:00
Paraná Sub-19
Cascavel Sub-19
2
1
F
16.1217:00
Cascavel Sub-19
Paraná Sub-19
2
3
F
Semifinales
13.1215:00
Londrina Sub-19
Cascavel Sub-19
1
2
F
13.1214:00
Paraná Sub-19
Coritiba Sub-19
2
2
F
06.1218:30
Cascavel Sub-19
Londrina Sub-19
3
3
F
06.1214:00
Coritiba Sub-19
Paraná Sub-19
2
2
F
Fecha 6 (Tercera Ronda)
04.1114:30
Londrina Sub-19
AC Paranavaí Sub-19
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cascavel Sub-19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W W W |
2
|
Iraty SC Sub-19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W D L |
3
|
Operário PR Sub-19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 | L W W D D |
4
|
SC Campo Mourão Sub-19 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D L L L W |
5
|
Batel Sub-19 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:26 | -23 | D L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
SC Campo Mourão Sub-19: -3
Batel Sub-19: -3
Batel Sub-19: -3
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Londrina Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 | W W W W W |
2
|
Portuguesa Lond. Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W W |
3
|
AC Paranavaí Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W L L D W |
4
|
Arapongas EC Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W L W L L |
5
|
Apucarana Sports Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | L L W D W |
6
|
União Futebol Clube Nova Fatima Sub-19 | -4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L D |
7
|
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-19 | -4 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Arapongas EC Sub-19: -6
União Futebol Clube Nova Fatima Sub-19: -7
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-19: -10
União Futebol Clube Nova Fatima Sub-19: -7
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-19: -10
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paraná Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W D D W |
2
|
Athletico PR Sub-19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:7 | +33 | W W D W W |
3
|
Coritiba Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40:7 | +33 | L W D W W |
4
|
Rio Branco PR Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | D W L L W |
5
|
Andraus Brasil Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L W D |
6
|
Independente FSJ Sub-19 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | L D L L L |
7
|
GRECAL Sub-19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4:60 | -56 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Independente FSJ Sub-19: -6
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paraná Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W D W W W |
2
|
Cascavel Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D W W W W |
3
|
AC Paranavaí Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | L D W W W |
4
|
Rio Branco PR Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W L L |
5
|
Portuguesa Lond. Sub-19 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L L W |
6
|
SC Campo Mourão Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L L D |
7
|
Apucarana Sports Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L L L |
Semifinales
Portuguesa Lond. Sub-19: -3
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Coritiba Sub-19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W D W W W |
2
|
Londrina Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | L L W D W |
3
|
Iraty SC Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | W D D L W |
4
|
Athletico PR Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D W L |
5
|
Andraus Brasil Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | W L W L L |
6
|
Arapongas EC Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L W D |
7
|
Operário PR Sub-19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | L L D L D |
Semifinales
Athletico PR Sub-19: -6
Grupo F
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Londrina Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | W W D W D |
2
|
Paraná Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W D W D |
3
|
AC Paranavaí Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | L L W L W |
4
|
Iraty SC Sub-19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:26 | -23 | L L L L L |
Semifinales
Grupo G
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Coritiba Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | D W W W D |
2
|
Portuguesa Lond. Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L W L W L |
3
|
Cascavel Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W D D |
4
|
Andraus Brasil Sub-19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | D L L L L |
Semifinales