Paraibano Sub-19
0
100%
Resultados
Final
03.0915:00
Confiança PB Sub-19
Perilima Sub-19
1
0
F
01.0915:00
Perilima Sub-19
Confiança PB Sub-19
0
1
F
Semifinales
29.0815:00
Internacional PB Sub-19
Perilima Sub-19
0
3
F
29.0815:00
Confiança PB Sub-19
Treze Sub-19
2
1
F
Cuartos de Final
22.0815:00
Botafogo PB Sub-19
Internacional PB Sub-19
0
1
F
22.0815:00
Paraíba Sub-19
Perilima Sub-19
0
1
F
21.0815:00
Treze Sub-19
Nacional de Patos Sub-19
2
0
F
21.0815:00
Confiança PB Sub-19
Miramar Sub-19
2
1
F
Primera Fase
15.0815:00
Paraíba Sub-19
Nacional de Patos Sub-19
2
1
F
15.0815:00
Sousa Sub-19
Cajazeirense Sub-19
3
1
F
15.0815:00
Perilima Sub-19
Sabugy Sub-19
7
0
F
15.0815:00
Queimadense Sub-19
Treze Sub-19
1
1
F
14.0815:00
CSP Sub-19
Miramar Sub-19
0
0
F
14.0815:00
Auto Esporte PB Sub-19
Botafogo PB Sub-19
2
0
F
14.0815:00
São Paulo Crystal Sub-19
Confiança PB Sub-19
1
1
F
14.0810:00
Internacional PB Sub-19
Sport Lagoa Seca Sub-19
6
0
F
12.0817:00
Esporte de Patos Sub-19
Paraíba Sub-19
1
2
F
12.0815:00
Treze Sub-19
Femar Sub-19
2
0
F
12.0815:00
Sabugy Sub-19
Queimadense Sub-19
0
5
F
12.0815:00
Cajazeirense Sub-19
Nacional de Patos Sub-19
0
4
F
11.0815:00
Sport Lagoa Seca Sub-19
Guarabira Sub-19
0
2
F
11.0815:00
Botafogo PB Sub-19
CSP Sub-19
2
0
F
11.0815:00
Spartax Sub-19
Miramar Sub-19
1
2
F
11.0815:00
Confiança PB Sub-19
Internacional PB Sub-19
2
0
F
07.0819:00
Nacional de Patos Sub-19
Sousa Sub-19
5
0
F
07.0819:00
Cajazeirense Sub-19
Esporte de Patos Sub-19
0
2
F
07.0819:00
Femar Sub-19
Perilima Sub-19
1
0
F
07.0819:00
Treze Sub-19
Sabugy Sub-19
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
07.0815:00
Sport Lagoa Seca Sub-19
Confiança PB Sub-19
0
2
F
06.0819:00
Auto Esporte PB Sub-19
Spartax Sub-19
1
2
F
06.0819:00
Miramar Sub-19
Botafogo PB Sub-19
1
1
F
06.0819:00
Guarabira Sub-19
São Paulo Crystal Sub-19
1
0
F
04.0819:00
Sousa Sub-19
Paraíba Sub-19
0
1
F
04.0819:00
Sabugy Sub-19
Femar Sub-19
1
2
F
04.0819:00
Nacional de Patos Sub-19
Esporte de Patos Sub-19
1
1
F
04.0819:00
Queimadense Sub-19
Perilima Sub-19
0
1
F
03.0819:00
Confiança PB Sub-19
Guarabira Sub-19
4
0
F
03.0819:00
Botafogo PB Sub-19
Spartax Sub-19
4
0
F
03.0819:00
Internacional PB Sub-19
São Paulo Crystal Sub-19
2
0
F
03.0819:00
CSP Sub-19
Auto Esporte PB Sub-19
2
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
01.0815:00
Perilima Sub-19
Treze Sub-19
1
1
F
31.0719:00
Esporte de Patos Sub-19
Sousa Sub-19
2
0
F
31.0719:00
Paraíba Sub-19
Cajazeirense Sub-19
2
1
F
31.0719:00
Femar Sub-19
Queimadense Sub-19
0
1
F
30.0719:00
Miramar Sub-19
Auto Esporte PB Sub-19
1
1
F
30.0719:00
Spartax Sub-19
CSP Sub-19
1
5
F
30.0719:00
São Paulo Crystal Sub-19
Sport Lagoa Seca Sub-19
1
1
F
30.0719:00
Guarabira Sub-19
Internacional PB Sub-19
0
2
F