Paraense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.0416:00
Remo
Independente PA
2
0
F
14.0416:00
Independente PA
Remo
1
0
F
Tercer Lugar
13.0418:30
Bragantino PA
Paysandu
1
1
F
Semifinales
08.0420:00
Paysandu
Independente PA
1
0
F
07.0416:00
Remo
Bragantino PA
0
0
F
04.0420:00
Independente PA
Paysandu
3
1
F
03.0415:30
Bragantino PA
Remo
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
31.0316:00
Castanhal
Tapajós
1
1
F
31.0316:00
Bragantino PA
Independente PA
1
0
F
31.0316:00
Águia de Marabá
Paysandu
0
2
F
31.0316:00
Remo
Paragominas
2
0
F
27.0316:00
São Francisco PA
São Raimundo
2
2
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
24.0316:00
Paysandu
Remo
1
1
F
24.03
São Raimundo
Castanhal
0
1
F
24.0309:00
Paragominas
São Francisco PA
1
0
F
23.0317:00
Independente PA
Águia de Marabá
0
2
F
21.03
Tapajós
Bragantino PA
0
2
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
17.0317:00
São Raimundo
Bragantino PA
1
1
F
17.0310:00
Paysandu
Castanhal
1
1
F
17.03
Paragominas
Águia de Marabá
1
1
F
16.0318:00
Tapajós
São Francisco PA
1
1
F
16.0316:00
Remo
Independente PA
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
10.0318:00
São Francisco PA
Paysandu
0
3
F
10.0316:00
Independente PA
Castanhal
2
0
F
10.03
Paragominas
Bragantino PA
2
2
F
08.03
Tapajós
Remo
0
0
F
28.02
Águia de Marabá
São Raimundo
2
2
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
24.0218:00
São Francisco PA
Independente PA
0
2
F
24.0216:00
Remo
São Raimundo
3
0
F
24.0210:00
Castanhal
Paragominas
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
23.0219:00
Águia de Marabá
Tapajós
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
23.0215:30
Bragantino PA
Paysandu
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
22.02
Paragominas
Remo
1
1
F
21.02
Paysandu
Águia de Marabá
2
0
F
20.02
Independente PA
Bragantino PA
1
0
F
17.0218:00
São Raimundo
São Francisco PA
1
2
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
17.0216:00
Remo
Paysandu
0
3
F
16.0219:00
Águia de Marabá
Independente PA
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
15.02
Tapajós
Castanhal
0
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
13.02
São Francisco PA
Paragominas
4
5
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
10.0216:00
Castanhal
Paysandu
0
0
F
10.02
São Francisco PA
Tapajós
2
2
F
09.0217:00
Independente PA
Remo
0
4
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
06.0215:30
Bragantino PA
Tapajós
3
2
F
06.02
Castanhal
São Raimundo
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
03.0216:00
Remo
Tapajós
1
0
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
02.0219:00
Águia de Marabá
Paragominas
2
1
F
02.0215:30
Bragantino PA
São Raimundo
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
27.0110:00
Paysandu
Bragantino PA
2
1
F
27.01
São Raimundo
Remo
0
2
F
26.0117:00
Independente PA
São Francisco PA
3
1
F
24.01
Tapajós
Águia de Marabá
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
24.01
Paysandu
São Francisco PA
4
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
23.0116:00
Paragominas
Castanhal
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
20.0117:00
São Raimundo
Águia de Marabá
1
1
F
19.0119:30
Castanhal
Independente PA
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
19.0116:00
Bragantino PA
Paragominas
1
2
F