Mineiro
0
100%
Resultados
Final
15.0516:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
F
08.0516:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
2
1
F
Semifinales
01.0516:00
Cruzeiro
América TO
5
1
F
30.0418:30
Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
2
1
F
24.0416:00
América Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
1
3
F
23.0418:30
América TO
Cruzeiro
1
8
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
17.0416:00
Villa Nova
América Mineiro
2
2
F
17.0416:00
Caldense
Guarani MG
1
0
F
17.0416:00
Funorte EC
Democrata GV
2
5
F
17.0416:00
Uberaba
Cruzeiro
0
1
F
17.0416:00
Betim EC
Tupi
0
1
F
17.0416:00
Atlético Mineiro
América TO
7
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
10.0416:00
Caldense
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
F
10.0416:00
Guarani MG
Funorte EC
2
1
F
10.0416:00
América Mineiro
Democrata GV
4
3
F
10.0416:00
América TO
Villa Nova
2
1
F
10.0416:00
Betim EC
Uberaba
4
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
03.0418:30
Democrata GV
Atlético Mineiro
1
3
F
03.0416:00
Cruzeiro
Guarani MG
4
1
F
03.0416:00
Villa Nova
Caldense
1
0
F
02.0416:00
Uberaba
Funorte EC
2
1
F
02.0416:00
Tupi
América Mineiro
0
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
27.0316:00
América Mineiro
Cruzeiro
2
3
F
27.0316:00
América TO
Guarani MG
2
1
F
27.0316:00
Villa Nova
Betim EC
2
2
F
26.0316:00
Funorte EC
Tupi
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
24.0320:30
Betim EC
América TO
0
2
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
23.0321:50
Atlético Mineiro
Uberaba
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
20.0316:00
Guarani MG
Tupi
0
2
F
20.0316:00
Democrata GV
Uberaba
2
2
F
20.0316:00
Caldense
Betim EC
2
0
F
20.0316:00
Atlético Mineiro
Villa Nova
2
1
F
19.0316:00
Cruzeiro
Funorte EC
3
0
F
18.03
América Mineiro
América TO
1
3
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.0316:00
Cruzeiro
Democrata GV
7
0
F
13.0316:00
Uberaba
Villa Nova
0
1
F
13.0316:00
Tupi
Caldense
1
2
F
13.0316:00
Betim EC
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
F
12.0317:00
América TO
Funorte EC
5
1
F
12.0316:00
Guarani MG
América Mineiro
2
4
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
09.0321:50
Tupi
Cruzeiro
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
27.0216:00
Betim EC
Democrata GV
0
0
F
27.0216:00
Uberaba
Tupi
2
4
F
27.0216:00
Villa Nova
Guarani MG
2
2
F
27.0216:00
Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
1
2
F
26.0216:00
América TO
Cruzeiro
1
2
F
26.0216:00
Funorte EC
Caldense
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
21.0220:30
Democrata GV
Villa Nova
2
3
F
20.0218:30
América Mineiro
Funorte EC
2
1
F
20.0216:00
Caldense
Uberaba
1
1
F
20.0216:00
Guarani MG
Atlético Mineiro
2
4
F
19.0216:00
Tupi
América TO
1
1
F
19.0216:00
Cruzeiro
Betim EC
2
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
16.0219:30
Democrata GV
Caldense
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
13.0216:00
Guarani MG
Uberaba
1
2
F
13.0216:00
América Mineiro
Betim EC
4
1
F
13.0215:00
Funorte EC
Villa Nova
0
3
F
12.0219:30
América TO
Caldense
1
1
F
12.0216:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
3
4
F
12.0216:00
Tupi
Democrata GV
4
3
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
07.0219:30
Democrata GV
Guarani MG
0
2
F
06.0218:30
Villa Nova
Cruzeiro
0
1
F
06.0216:00
Uberaba
América TO
3
5
F
06.0216:00
Atlético Mineiro
Tupi
4
1
F
05.0216:00
Betim EC
Funorte EC
1
1
F
02.0221:00
Caldense
América Mineiro
0
2
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
31.0119:30
Democrata GV
América TO
0
0
F
30.0118:30
Funorte EC
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
F
30.0116:00
Guarani MG
Betim EC
5
0
F
30.0116:00
Cruzeiro
Caldense
3
0
F
29.0116:00
Tupi
Villa Nova
1
1
F
29.0116:00
América Mineiro
Uberaba
1
1
F