Mineiro
0
100%
Resultados
Final
04.0516:00
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
F
27.0416:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
0
5
F
Semifinales
20.0416:00
Cruzeiro
Boa
3
1
F
19.0415:50
Tupi
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
F
13.0416:00
Atlético Mineiro
Tupi
3
2
F
12.0415:50
Boa
Cruzeiro
4
4
F
Temporada Regular
06.0416:00
Uberaba
Democrata GV
2
1
F
06.0416:00
Betim EC
Villa Nova
2
3
F
06.0416:00
Boa
Democrata SL
2
0
F
06.0416:00
Tupi
Cruzeiro
1
2
F
06.0416:00
Social FC
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
0
0
F
06.0416:00
Atlético Mineiro
Guarani MG
2
3
F
30.0316:00
Guarani MG
Boa
1
1
F
30.0316:00
Cruzeiro
Betim EC
2
0
F
30.0316:00
Democrata SL
Uberaba
0
3
F
29.0318:15
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
Atlético Mineiro
0
6
F
27.0319:30
Democrata GV
Social FC
4
2
F
27.0315:30
Boa
Cruzeiro
1
1
F
26.0321:45
Villa Nova
Tupi
0
2
F
23.0316:00
Guarani MG
Democrata SL
2
1
F
23.0316:00
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
Boa
1
2
F
23.0316:00
Villa Nova
Uberaba
4
1
F
23.0316:00
Atlético Mineiro
Tupi
3
0
F
22.0316:00
Democrata GV
Cruzeiro
1
2
F
20.0319:30
Social FC
Betim EC
1
0
F
16.0316:00
Uberaba
Social FC
2
1
F
16.0316:00
Tupi
Democrata SL
2
1
F
16.0316:00
Betim EC
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
F
16.0310:00
Boa
Democrata GV
3
0
F
13.0320:30
Cruzeiro
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
0
1
F
12.0322:45
Guarani MG
Villa Nova
0
0
F
09.0317:00
Villa Nova
Democrata GV
1
0
F
09.0317:00
Uberaba
Guarani MG
3
3
F
09.0317:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
0
0
F
09.0317:00
Tupi
Social FC
2
2
F
09.0311:00
Democrata SL
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
1
3
F
08.0316:00
Boa
Betim EC
2
1
F
02.0319:15
Betim EC
Uberaba
4
0
F
02.0317:00
Atlético Mineiro
Boa
2
0
F
02.0317:00
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
Tupi
2
2
F
01.0319:15
Democrata GV
Guarani MG
0
3
F
01.0317:00
Social FC
Cruzeiro
1
2
F
28.0220:30
Villa Nova
Democrata SL
5
2
F
24.0217:00
Democrata SL
Social FC
3
1
F
24.0217:00
Cruzeiro
Villa Nova
3
2
F
23.0221:30
Democrata GV
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
1
0
F
23.0219:15
Uberaba
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
F
23.0217:00
Tupi
Boa
0
0
F
20.0222:45
Guarani MG
Betim EC
2
0
F
17.0217:00
Atlético Mineiro
Social FC
0
1
F
17.0211:30
Boa
Uberaba
1
1
F
17.0211:00
Democrata SL
Democrata GV
0
1
F
16.0220:30
Betim EC
Tupi
0
1
F
16.0216:00
Guarani MG
Cruzeiro
2
3
F
14.0219:30
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
Villa Nova
1
1
F
10.0216:00
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
Guarani MG
3
0
F
10.0216:00
Social FC
Boa
1
2
F
10.0216:00
Tupi
Uberaba
2
0
F
10.0216:00
Cruzeiro
Democrata SL
3
0
F
09.0216:00
Villa Nova
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
F
06.0221:45
Democrata GV
Betim EC
1
0
F
02.0216:00
Atlético Mineiro
Democrata GV
2
1
F
02.0216:00
Uberaba
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
1
1
F
01.0219:30
Tupi
Guarani MG
3
2
F
31.0119:30
Social FC
Villa Nova
2
1
F
30.0121:45
Betim EC
Democrata SL
4
3
F
28.0119:30
Democrata GV
Tupi
0
1
F
27.0117:00
Villa Nova
Boa
4
0
F
27.0116:00
Guarani MG
Social FC
2
0
F
27.0116:00
Cruzeiro
Uberaba
4
0
F
27.0110:00
Rio Branco de Andradas FC
Betim EC
2
0
F
27.0110:00
Democrata SL
Atlético Mineiro
1
0
F