Mineiro
0
100%
Resultados
Final
01.04
Betim EC
Cruzeiro
0
1
F
28.03
Cruzeiro
Betim EC
1
1
F
Semifinales
25.03
Betim EC
América Mineiro
3
1
F
25.03
Cruzeiro
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
F
18.03
América Mineiro
Betim EC
2
3
F
18.03
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
2
2
F
Temporada Regular
11.03
América Mineiro
Democrata GV
3
1
F
11.03
Cruzeiro
URT
2
0
F
11.03
Uberlândia
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
F
11.03
Guarani MG
Betim EC
3
4
F
11.03
Democrata SL
Boa
4
2
F
11.03
Caldense
Villa Nova
2
1
F
07.03
América Mineiro
Guarani MG
4
1
F
07.03
Democrata GV
URT
5
2
F
07.03
Atlético Mineiro
Boa
3
0
F
04.03
Democrata GV
Caldense
4
3
F
04.03
Boa
Cruzeiro
1
0
F
04.03
Betim EC
Democrata SL
1
0
F
04.03
Villa Nova
Uberlândia
4
2
F
03.03
URT
América Mineiro
3
2
F
28.02
Atlético Mineiro
Guarani MG
3
1
F
24.02
Guarani MG
Democrata SL
2
1
F
24.02
América Mineiro
Uberlândia
1
0
F
24.02
Boa
Democrata GV
2
1
F
24.02
Betim EC
URT
4
0
F
24.02
Villa Nova
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
F
24.02
Caldense
Cruzeiro
0
2
F
18.02
Democrata SL
Democrata GV
2
1
F
18.02
Uberlândia
Guarani MG
1
0
F
18.02
URT
Atlético Mineiro
2
3
F
18.02
Caldense
Betim EC
1
1
F
18.02
Cruzeiro
América Mineiro
1
1
F
15.02
Betim EC
Villa Nova
2
1
F
15.02
Cruzeiro
Uberlândia
2
0
F
14.02
Democrata SL
Caldense
2
0
F
11.02
Villa Nova
Democrata SL
4
2
F
11.02
Democrata GV
Uberlândia
2
1
F
11.02
URT
Caldense
1
2
F
11.02
Boa
Betim EC
2
3
F
11.02
América Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
F
10.02
Guarani MG
Cruzeiro
0
3
F
07.02
Cruzeiro
Villa Nova
2
0
F
07.02
Uberlândia
Democrata SL
1
4
F
07.02
Betim EC
América Mineiro
1
1
F
07.02
Caldense
Guarani MG
2
1
F
07.02
Atlético Mineiro
Democrata GV
1
1
F
07.02
Boa
URT
1
0
F
04.02
Democrata SL
América Mineiro
1
1
F
04.02
Democrata GV
Betim EC
0
1
F
04.02
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
1
1
F
04.02
Uberlândia
Caldense
0
1
F
04.02
Guarani MG
Boa
1
2
F
04.02
URT
Villa Nova
0
0
F
31.01
Villa Nova
Democrata GV
3
1
F
31.01
América Mineiro
Caldense
3
0
F
31.01
Boa
Uberlândia
3
0
F
31.01
URT
Guarani MG
1
2
F
31.01
Betim EC
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
F
31.01
Cruzeiro
Democrata SL
5
2
F
28.01
América Mineiro
Villa Nova
1
1
F
28.01
Cruzeiro
Betim EC
0
0
F
28.01
Uberlândia
URT
2
1
F
28.01
Caldense
Boa
2
0
F
28.01
Guarani MG
Democrata GV
2
2
F
27.01
Democrata SL
Atlético Mineiro
3
0
F
21.01
Boa
América Mineiro
2
3
F
21.01
Villa Nova
Guarani MG
0
2
F
21.01
URT
Democrata SL
2
2
F
21.01
Atlético Mineiro
Caldense
2
1
F
21.01
Betim EC
Uberlândia
3
0
F
21.01
Democrata GV
Cruzeiro
0
1
F
17.01
Villa Nova
Boa
1
3
F