Mineiro Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
10.1117:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
0
F
06.1116:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
0
F
Semifinales
02.1115:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Inter de Minas Sub-20
1
1
F
29.1015:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
0
F
29.1009:00
Inter de Minas Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
1
F
22.1016:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
0
F
Cuartos de Final
16.1009:00
Coimbra Sub-20
Inter de Minas Sub-20
0
2
F
15.1019:30
América Mineiro Sub-20
Betim Sub-20
2
0
F
15.1010:00
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
2
2
F
15.1010:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Boston City Sub-20
0
0
F
08.1015:00
Inter de Minas Sub-20
Coimbra Sub-20
1
0
F
08.1010:00
Boston City Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
2
F
07.1015:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
1
0
F
07.1010:00
Betim Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
1
F
Fecha 21 (Primera Fase)
01.1010:00
Nacional AC MG Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
0
1
F
01.1010:00
Santarritense Sub-20
Futgol Sub-20
3
1
F
01.1010:00
Coimbra Sub-20
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
2
1
F
01.1010:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
1
0
F
01.1010:00
Inter de Minas Sub-20
Araguari Sub-20
9
1
F
01.1010:00
América TO Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
3
F
01.1010:00
Betim Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
01.1010:00
Serranense Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
01.1010:00
Ipatinga Sub-20
Boston City Sub-20
1
1
F
01.1010:00
Caldense Sub-20
Três Corações Sub-20
0
3
F
Fecha 19 (Primera Fase)
28.0910:00
Serranense Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
6
F
Fecha 20 (Primera Fase)
27.0915:30
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
Inter de Minas Sub-20
2
2
F
25.0909:00
Araguari Sub-20
Betim Sub-20
0
5
F
24.0915:30
América Mineiro Sub-20
Caldense Sub-20
3
0
F
24.0915:00
Boston City Sub-20
Bétis Sub-20
4
1
F
24.0915:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
6
0
F
24.0914:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
Santarritense Sub-20
4
2
F
Fecha 20 (Primera Fase)
24.0911:00
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
Coimbra Sub-20
2
3
F
Fecha 20 (Primera Fase)
24.0910:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
2
1
F
23.0910:30
Futgol Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
4
0
F
21.0919:30
Três Corações Sub-20
Ipatinga Sub-20
0
2
F
Fecha 19 (Primera Fase)
21.0915:00
Santarritense Sub-20
Nacional AC MG Sub-20
3
0
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
21.0915:00
Araguari Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
6
F
Fecha 19 (Primera Fase)
18.0915:00
Caldense Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
3
F
18.0915:00
Betim Sub-20
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
4
0
F
17.0910:00
Ipatinga Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
6
F
17.0910:00
América TO Sub-20
Araguari Sub-20
2
0
F
17.0910:00
Bétis Sub-20
Três Corações Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Primera Fase)
17.0910:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Primera Fase)
17.0909:00
Inter de Minas Sub-20
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
3
1
F
16.0915:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
1
1
F
16.0910:30
Coimbra Sub-20
Futgol Sub-20
7
1
F
Fecha 18 (Primera Fase)
13.0915:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Bétis Sub-20
3
0
F
12.0919:30
Três Corações Sub-20
Boston City Sub-20
0
1
F
11.0910:00
Nacional AC MG Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
1
4
F
11.0909:00
Araguari Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
3
1
F
10.0915:30
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
3
2
F
10.0915:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Ipatinga Sub-20
5
0
F
Fecha 13 (Primera Fase)
10.0915:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
2
2
F
Fecha 18 (Primera Fase)
10.0910:30
Futgol Sub-20
Inter de Minas Sub-20
1
2
F
10.0910:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Caldense Sub-20
3
0
F
10.0910:00
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
Betim Sub-20
2
0
F
09.0910:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
Coimbra Sub-20
0
3
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
07.0915:00
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 17 (Primera Fase)
04.0915:00
Caldense Sub-20
Araguari Sub-20
0
3
F
04.0910:00
Serranense Sub-20
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
0
0
F
04.0909:00
Coimbra Sub-20
Nacional AC MG Sub-20
5
0
F
03.0915:00
Betim Sub-20
Futgol Sub-20
1
1
F
03.0911:00
Boston City Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
03.0910:00
América TO Sub-20
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
2
2
F
03.0910:00
Bétis Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
4
F
03.0909:00
Inter de Minas Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
3
1
F
02.0911:30
Ipatinga Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
5
F
Fecha 16 (Primera Fase)
31.0815:00
Santarritense Sub-20
Coimbra Sub-20
0
4
F
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
31.0815:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 16 (Primera Fase)
31.0810:00
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
2
0
F
28.0810:00
Nacional AC MG Sub-20
Inter de Minas Sub-20
0
2
F
28.0809:00
Araguari Sub-20
Ipatinga Sub-20
1
1
F
27.0815:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Três Corações Sub-20
4
0
F
27.0815:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Boston City Sub-20
7
0
F
27.0815:00
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
Caldense Sub-20
3
0
F
27.0814:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
Betim Sub-20
1
0
F
27.0810:30
Futgol Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
2
1
F
27.0810:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Bétis Sub-20
6
0
F
Fecha 17 (Primera Fase)
24.0815:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Santarritense Sub-20
2
2
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
24.0810:00
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 15 (Primera Fase)
21.0815:00
Caldense Sub-20
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
0
3
F
21.0815:00
Betim Sub-20
Nacional AC MG Sub-20
3
2
F
21.0810:00
Serranense Sub-20
Futgol Sub-20
0
1
F
21.0810:00
Boston City Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
2
F
20.0818:00
Ipatinga Sub-20
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
3
0
F
20.0810:00
Três Corações Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
3
F
20.0810:00
América TO Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
3
3
F
20.0810:00
Bétis Sub-20
Araguari Sub-20
0
1
F
19.0809:00
Inter de Minas Sub-20
Santarritense Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
17.0815:00
Santarritense Sub-20
Betim Sub-20
0
3
F
Fecha 15 (Primera Fase)
17.0810:00
Coimbra Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
2
0
F
Fecha 12 (Primera Fase)
17.0810:00
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
Boston City Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
14.0815:00
Pouso Alegre Sub-20
Bétis Sub-20
2
1
F
14.0810:00
Nacional AC MG Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
3
0
F
14.0809:00
Araguari Sub-20
Boston City Sub-20
1
2
F
13.0810:30
Futgol Sub-20
Caldense Sub-20
3
0
F
13.0810:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Três Corações Sub-20
5
1
F
13.0810:00
Uberlândia EC Sub-20
Ipatinga Sub-20
4
1
F
12.0815:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Inter de Minas Sub-20
2
3
F
12.0809:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
0
0
F