Mineiro Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
11.1114:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
4
F
Fecha 10 (Hexagonal Final)
04.1114:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
04.1110:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
1
1
F
04.1109:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
2
2
F
Fecha 8 (Hexagonal Final)
01.1109:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Hexagonal Final)
29.1009:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
2
F
28.1009:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
1
2
F
28.1009:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
2
F
Fecha 8 (Hexagonal Final)
22.1009:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
3
1
F
21.1015:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
3
0
F
Fecha 7 (Hexagonal Final)
15.1009:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
2
0
F
14.1015:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
0
1
F
14.1010:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Hexagonal Final)
08.1010:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
1
F
07.1015:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
2
0
F
07.1010:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Hexagonal Final)
01.1010:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
0
1
F
30.0915:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
2
1
F
30.0910:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
6
1
F
Fecha 4 (Hexagonal Final)
24.0910:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
1
2
F
23.0915:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
5
F
23.0910:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
3
F
Fecha 3 (Hexagonal Final)
16.0915:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
1
F
16.0915:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
0
F
16.0915:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Hexagonal Final)
09.0915:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
5
0
F
09.0915:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
1
0
F
09.0915:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
2
F
Fecha 1 (Hexagonal Final)
03.0910:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
2
1
F
02.0915:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
1
0
F
02.0915:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
0
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos 1)
26.0815:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
3
F
Fecha 11 (Fase de Grupos 1)
19.0815:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
1
0
F
19.0815:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
1
2
F
19.0815:00
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
0
4
F
19.0815:00
América TO Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
1
8
F
19.0815:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
19.0810:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Fase de Grupos 1)
13.0815:00
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
3
0
F
12.0815:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
1
0
F
12.0815:00
Serranense Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
1
3
F
12.0815:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
7
0
F
12.0815:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
0
F
12.0815:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Fase de Grupos 1)
06.0810:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
2
3
F
05.0815:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
1
1
F
05.0815:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
3
0
F
05.0815:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
1
0
F
05.0815:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
2
2
F
05.0810:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Fase de Grupos 1)
30.0710:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
2
0
F
29.0715:00
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
2
3
F
29.0715:00
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
1
2
F
29.0715:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
0
1
F
29.0715:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
1
2
F
29.0710:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Fase de Grupos 1)
23.0710:00
América TO Sub-20
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
0
1
F
22.0715:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
2
0
F
22.0715:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
2
0
F
22.0715:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
5
2
F
22.0715:00
Serranense Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Fase de Grupos 1)
15.0715:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
5
0
F
09.0710:30
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
2
F
08.0715:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
2
2
F
08.0715:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
1
1
F
08.0710:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
4
1
F
07.0715:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos 1)
02.0710:00
América TO Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
6
F
01.0715:00
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
0
1
F
01.0715:00
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
1
2
F
01.0715:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
3
0
F
01.0715:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
2
0
F
01.0710:00
Serranense Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos 1)
25.0610:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
4
1
F
24.0615:00
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
0
2
F
24.0615:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
6
1
F
24.0615:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
4
0
F
24.0615:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
3
1
F
23.0615:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
4
0
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos 1)
21.0615:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
2
0
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos 1)
18.0610:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
2
1
F
17.0615:00
América TO Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
3
F
17.0615:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
0
1
F
17.0615:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Figueirense MG Sub-20
0
0
F
17.0615:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
1
1
F
17.0610:00
Serranense Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
0
4
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos 1)
11.0610:00
Figueirense MG Sub-20
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
3
1
F
11.0610:00
América TO Sub-20
Serranense Sub-20
0
6
F
10.0615:00
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
1
2
F
10.0615:00
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
2
0
F
10.0615:00
Minas Boca Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
0
4
F
10.0610:00
Cruzeiro Sub-20
Araxá EC Sub-20
2
2
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos 1)
03.0615:00
Araxá EC Sub-20
Minas Boca Sub-20
3
0
F
03.0615:00
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais) Sub-20
Villa Nova Atlético Clube Sub-20
4
0
F
03.0615:00
América Mineiro Sub-20
Ponte Nova FC Sub-20
4
1
F
03.0615:00
Uniao Luziense EC Sub-20
América TO Sub-20
1
0
F
03.0610:00
Serranense Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20
0
2
F