Goiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.0416:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
F
14.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
3
0
F
Semifinales
07.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Vila Nova
1
0
F
06.0416:00
Goiás
Goiânia
3
1
F
31.0316:00
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
F
30.0316:00
Goiânia
Goiás
0
3
F
Cuartos de Final
27.0321:30
Goiás
Aparecidense
1
2
F
27.0320:30
CRAC
Vila Nova
1
0
F
27.0320:30
Goianésia
Goiânia
2
3
F
26.0320:30
Atlético Goianiense
Anapolina
4
1
F
24.0316:00
Goiânia
Goianésia
1
1
F
24.0316:00
Aparecidense
Goiás
1
3
F
23.0318:00
Anapolina
Atlético Goianiense
0
3
F
23.0316:00
Vila Nova
CRAC
2
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
20.0321:30
CRAC
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
20.0321:30
Aparecidense
Novo Horizonte GO
1
0
F
20.0321:30
Itumbiara
Grêmio Anápolis
2
2
F
20.0321:30
Goianésia
Vila Nova
1
0
F
20.0321:30
Goiás
Iporá
2
1
F
20.0321:30
Anapolina
Goiânia
2
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
2
1
F
17.0315:30
Novo Horizonte GO
Anapolina
1
3
F
16.0316:00
Goiânia
Goianésia
3
1
F
16.0316:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Aparecidense
4
2
F
16.0316:00
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
10.0316:00
Vila Nova
Anapolina
3
2
F
10.0316:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Goianésia
1
2
F
10.0315:30
Novo Horizonte GO
Goiás
1
1
F
10.0310:00
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
2
1
F
09.0316:00
Goiânia
CRAC
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.0320:30
Goianésia
Iporá
1
2
F
02.0316:00
Anapolina
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
02.0316:00
Aparecidense
Goiânia
1
0
F
02.0316:00
CRAC
Vila Nova
2
2
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
24.0217:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
0
1
F
24.0216:00
Grêmio Anápolis
CRAC
0
0
F
24.0215:30
Novo Horizonte GO
Goianésia
1
4
F
24.0215:30
Iporá
Anapolina
1
2
F
23.0216:00
Goiânia
Itumbiara
1
0
F
22.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Aparecidense
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.0217:00
Goiás
Goiânia
2
1
F
17.0216:00
CRAC
Novo Horizonte GO
1
0
F
17.0216:00
Anapolina
Grêmio Anápolis
2
1
F
17.0216:00
Itumbiara
Iporá
2
0
F
17.0216:00
Goianésia
Atlético Goianiense
3
1
F
16.0217:00
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
1
2
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
10.0216:00
Goiânia
Anapolina
3
0
F
10.0216:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Itumbiara
0
0
F
10.0216:00
Vila Nova
Goianésia
2
2
F
09.0216:00
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
3
1
F
09.0215:30
Iporá
Goiás
1
2
F
08.0216:00
Novo Horizonte GO
Aparecidense
1
2
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
03.0216:00
CRAC
Iporá
2
0
F
03.0216:00
Anapolina
Novo Horizonte GO
0
0
F
03.0216:00
Itumbiara
Vila Nova
0
1
F
03.0216:00
Goianésia
Goiânia
1
2
F
02.0216:00
Aparecidense
Grêmio Anápolis
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
31.0119:30
Vila Nova
CRAC
3
0
F
30.0119:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Goiás
0
1
F
30.0119:30
Atlético Goianiense
Anapolina
3
0
F
30.0118:00
Goiânia
Aparecidense
1
1
F
30.0115:30
Novo Horizonte GO
Itumbiara
3
0
F
30.0115:30
Iporá
Goianésia
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0116:00
Itumbiara
Goiânia
0
1
F
27.0116:00
Goiás
Vila Nova
2
0
F
27.0116:00
Goianésia
Novo Horizonte GO
4
1
F
27.0116:00
CRAC
Grêmio Anápolis
0
1
F
27.0116:00
Anapolina
Iporá
1
1
F
26.0116:00
Aparecidense
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
24.0119:30
Goiás
Novo Horizonte GO
1
0
F
23.0119:30
CRAC
Goiânia
1
0
F
23.0119:30
Anapolina
Vila Nova
1
1
F
23.0119:30
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
F
23.0119:30
Aparecidense
Iporá
1
1
F
23.0119:00
Goianésia
Grêmio Anápolis
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
20.0116:00
Goiânia
Goiás
0
3
F
20.0116:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Anapolina
2
1
F
20.0115:30
Novo Horizonte GO
CRAC
0
1
F
20.0115:30
Iporá
Itumbiara
1
1
F
20.0109:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goianésia
2
0
F
19.0116:00
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
1
0
F