Goiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
19.0516:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
2
2
F
12.0516:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
0
0
F
Semifinales
05.0516:00
Aparecidense
Goiás
1
4
F
04.0516:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goianésia
3
0
F
28.0416:00
Goianésia
Atlético Goianiense
0
3
F
25.0420:30
Goiás
Aparecidense
1
2
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0416:00
Vila Nova
EC Rio Verde
3
0
F
21.0416:00
Grêmio Anápolis
CRAC
1
0
F
21.0416:00
Aparecidense
Anápolis
2
1
F
20.0416:00
Itumbiara
Goiás
1
1
F
20.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goianésia
2
1
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
15.0420:30
Anápolis
Atlético Goianiense
2
3
F
14.0416:00
Goianésia
Itumbiara
1
2
F
14.0416:00
EC Rio Verde
Aparecidense
1
1
F
14.0416:00
Goiás
Grêmio Anápolis
1
0
F
14.0416:00
CRAC
Vila Nova
3
2
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.0416:00
CRAC
Aparecidense
2
1
F
07.0416:00
Anápolis
Grêmio Anápolis
3
1
F
07.0416:00
Goianésia
Vila Nova
3
2
F
07.0416:00
EC Rio Verde
Itumbiara
3
0
F
06.0416:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
2
2
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
01.0420:30
Atlético Goianiense
EC Rio Verde
4
1
F
31.0316:00
Aparecidense
Goiás
1
2
F
31.0316:00
Vila Nova
Anápolis
2
2
F
31.0316:00
Itumbiara
CRAC
1
2
F
31.0316:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Goianésia
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
27.0322:00
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
0
2
F
27.0320:30
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
5
0
F
27.0320:30
Goianésia
Anápolis
3
0
F
27.0320:30
EC Rio Verde
Grêmio Anápolis
1
1
F
27.0320:30
Goiás
CRAC
2
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
24.0316:00
Goiás
Goianésia
4
1
F
24.0316:00
CRAC
EC Rio Verde
2
1
F
24.0316:00
Anápolis
Itumbiara
3
2
F
23.0316:00
Atlético Goianiense
Vila Nova
4
1
F
23.0316:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Aparecidense
3
2
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
21.0320:30
Anápolis
CRAC
1
1
F
21.0320:30
EC Rio Verde
Goiás
1
0
F
20.0322:00
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
2
0
F
20.0320:30
Aparecidense
Goianésia
0
0
F
20.0320:30
Atlético Goianiense
Grêmio Anápolis
3
0
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
18.0320:30
Goiás
Anápolis
3
0
F
17.0316:00
Itumbiara
Aparecidense
2
3
F
17.0316:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Vila Nova
2
0
F
17.0316:00
Goianésia
EC Rio Verde
0
0
F
17.0316:00
CRAC
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
11.0320:30
Atlético Goianiense
Aparecidense
4
0
F
10.0316:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
0
2
F
10.0316:00
CRAC
Goianésia
0
2
F
10.0316:00
Anápolis
EC Rio Verde
3
2
F
09.0316:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Itumbiara
2
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
04.0320:30
Anápolis
Goiás
0
4
F
03.0316:00
Vila Nova
Grêmio Anápolis
1
2
F
03.0316:00
EC Rio Verde
Goianésia
1
2
F
03.0316:00
Aparecidense
Itumbiara
3
0
F
03.0316:00
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
3
0
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
25.0220:30
Goiás
EC Rio Verde
7
0
F
24.0216:00
Goianésia
Aparecidense
2
1
F
24.0216:00
CRAC
Anápolis
2
2
F
24.0216:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
F
24.0216:00
Itumbiara
Vila Nova
2
5
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.0216:00
Itumbiara
Anápolis
2
2
F
17.0216:00
EC Rio Verde
CRAC
1
0
F
17.0216:00
Goianésia
Goiás
1
1
F
17.0216:00
Aparecidense
Grêmio Anápolis
2
1
F
16.0216:00
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
07.0219:30
Anápolis
Goianésia
2
2
F
06.0221:00
CRAC
Goiás
1
2
F
06.0219:30
Grêmio Anápolis
EC Rio Verde
2
1
F
06.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
0
0
F
06.0219:30
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
03.0216:00
EC Rio Verde
Anápolis
2
2
F
03.0216:00
Itumbiara
Grêmio Anápolis
1
0
F
03.0216:00
Goianésia
CRAC
2
0
F
03.0216:00
Aparecidense
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
F
02.0216:00
Goiás
Vila Nova
3
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
30.0121:00
Anápolis
Vila Nova
1
2
F
30.0119:30
Goiás
Aparecidense
1
0
F
30.0119:30
CRAC
Itumbiara
0
1
F
30.0119:30
Goianésia
Grêmio Anápolis
1
0
F
30.0119:30
EC Rio Verde
Atlético Goianiense
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0116:00
Itumbiara
EC Rio Verde
1
1
F
27.0116:00
Grêmio Anápolis
Anápolis
1
1
F
27.0116:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
1
1
F
27.0116:00
Aparecidense
CRAC
3
1
F
26.0116:00
Vila Nova
Goianésia
2
0
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
23.0121:00
Vila Nova
CRAC
2
0
F
23.0119:30
Grêmio Anápolis
Goiás
1
3
F
23.0119:30
Aparecidense
EC Rio Verde
1
1
F
23.0119:30
Itumbiara
Goianésia
0
1
F
23.0119:30
Atlético Goianiense
Anápolis
0
3
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
20.0116:00
Goiás
Itumbiara
2
0
F
20.0116:00
Goianésia
Atlético Goianiense
3
1
F
20.0116:00
CRAC
Grêmio Anápolis
1
0
F
20.0116:00
Anápolis
Aparecidense
0
1
F
19.0116:00
EC Rio Verde
Vila Nova
2
1
F