Goiano
0
100%
Resultados
Final
02.0516:00
Santa Helena EC
Atlético Goianiense
1
3
F
25.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Santa Helena EC
4
0
F
Semifinales
18.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
4
2
F
17.0416:00
Santa Helena EC
Vila Nova
4
2
F
11.0416:00
Vila Nova
Santa Helena EC
1
3
F
10.0416:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.0416:00
Trindade AC
Itumbiara
0
0
F
04.0416:00
Santa Helena EC
Vila Nova
1
4
F
04.0416:00
Goiás
CRAC
2
0
F
04.0416:00
AE Canedense
Morrinhos
0
0
F
04.0416:00
Atlético Goianiense
Anapolina
0
3
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
28.0316:00
Vila Nova
Goiás
2
1
F
28.0316:00
Anapolina
AE Canedense
5
1
F
28.0316:00
CRAC
Trindade AC
3
0
F
28.0316:00
Morrinhos
Santa Helena EC
2
2
F
27.0318:15
Itumbiara
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
25.0320:30
Santa Helena EC
Goiás
3
2
F
25.0320:30
CRAC
Morrinhos
0
2
F
24.0321:50
Trindade AC
Atlético Goianiense
4
2
F
24.0320:30
Vila Nova
Anapolina
3
0
F
24.0320:30
Itumbiara
AE Canedense
1
2
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
22.0320:30
Goiás
Morrinhos
3
2
F
21.0317:00
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
3
1
F
21.0317:00
AE Canedense
Santa Helena EC
1
4
F
21.0317:00
Anapolina
Itumbiara
1
4
F
21.0317:00
Vila Nova
Trindade AC
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
15.0320:30
AE Canedense
Vila Nova
1
2
F
14.0317:00
Santa Helena EC
Trindade AC
2
0
F
14.0317:00
Goiás
Itumbiara
3
0
F
14.0317:00
Morrinhos
Atlético Goianiense
2
2
F
14.0317:00
CRAC
Anapolina
2
2
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
07.0317:00
CRAC
AE Canedense
4
2
F
07.0317:00
Anapolina
Goiás
2
1
F
07.0317:00
Itumbiara
Santa Helena EC
1
1
F
07.0317:00
Trindade AC
Morrinhos
1
1
F
06.0319:30
Atlético Goianiense
Vila Nova
3
2
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.0321:50
Vila Nova
Itumbiara
1
2
F
03.0320:30
Trindade AC
Goiás
1
1
F
03.0320:30
Santa Helena EC
CRAC
5
1
F
03.0320:30
Anapolina
Morrinhos
3
3
F
03.0320:30
Atlético Goianiense
AE Canedense
8
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
28.0217:00
Santa Helena EC
Anapolina
2
0
F
28.0217:00
Morrinhos
Vila Nova
4
2
F
28.0217:00
Goiás
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
28.0217:00
Itumbiara
CRAC
1
1
F
28.0217:00
AE Canedense
Trindade AC
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
22.0220:30
CRAC
Vila Nova
1
0
F
21.0217:00
Trindade AC
Anapolina
4
2
F
21.0217:00
Morrinhos
Itumbiara
1
1
F
21.0217:00
Atlético Goianiense
Santa Helena EC
4
2
F
20.0216:00
Goiás
AE Canedense
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
17.0220:50
Vila Nova
CRAC
4
0
F
17.0219:30
Santa Helena EC
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
17.0219:30
AE Canedense
Goiás
2
2
F
17.0219:30
Itumbiara
Morrinhos
0
1
F
17.0219:30
Anapolina
Trindade AC
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
13.0218:00
Atlético Goianiense
Trindade AC
2
2
F
13.0216:00
Morrinhos
Goiás
1
2
F
13.0216:00
CRAC
Itumbiara
2
2
F
13.0216:00
Santa Helena EC
AE Canedense
1
0
F
13.0215:00
Anapolina
Vila Nova
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.0216:00
Trindade AC
CRAC
1
1
F
07.0216:00
Morrinhos
Anapolina
1
2
F
07.0216:00
AE Canedense
Itumbiara
3
1
F
07.0216:00
Goiás
Santa Helena EC
2
0
F
06.0218:30
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
1
3
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
03.0220:50
Itumbiara
Goiás
1
1
F
03.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Morrinhos
5
0
F
03.0219:30
Anapolina
CRAC
1
0
F
03.0219:30
Vila Nova
AE Canedense
2
0
F
03.0219:30
Trindade AC
Santa Helena EC
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
31.0116:00
AE Canedense
Anapolina
2
1
F
31.0116:00
Santa Helena EC
Itumbiara
0
0
F
31.0116:00
Morrinhos
Trindade AC
4
1
F
31.0116:00
CRAC
Atlético Goianiense
3
2
F
30.0118:30
Goiás
Vila Nova
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
27.0120:50
Vila Nova
Morrinhos
2
1
F
27.0119:30
Itumbiara
Anapolina
2
2
F
27.0119:30
Goiás
Trindade AC
1
1
F
27.0119:30
CRAC
Santa Helena EC
1
1
F
27.0119:30
AE Canedense
Atlético Goianiense
1
4
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
24.0116:00
Trindade AC
AE Canedense
4
4
F
24.0116:00
Anapolina
Santa Helena EC
1
1
F
24.0116:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
2
1
F
24.0116:00
Itumbiara
Vila Nova
3
1
F
24.0116:00
Morrinhos
CRAC
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
21.0119:30
Santa Helena EC
Morrinhos
2
0
F
21.0119:30
Trindade AC
Vila Nova
0
1
F
20.0120:50
Atlético Goianiense
Itumbiara
2
2
F
20.0119:30
Goiás
Anapolina
2
5
F
20.0119:30
AE Canedense
CRAC
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
18.0119:30
Vila Nova
Santa Helena EC
1
1
F
17.0116:00
CRAC
Goiás
1
0
F
17.0116:00
Itumbiara
Trindade AC
0
1
F
17.0116:00
Morrinhos
AE Canedense
1
1
F
17.0116:00
Anapolina
Atlético Goianiense
0
0
F