Goiano
0
100%
Resultados
Semifinales
27.0319:30
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
3
0
F
25.0319:30
Atlético Goianiense
Goiânia
3
1
F
17.0316:00
Goiânia
Atlético Goianiense
2
3
F
16.0316:00
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
2
0
F
Cuartos de Final
11.0319:30
Atlético Goianiense
Goiatuba EC
5
0
F
10.0316:00
Goiás
Goiânia
1
1
F
10.0316:00
Anápolis
Aparecidense
1
0
F
09.0317:00
Vila Nova
Goianésia
1
0
F
03.0316:00
Goianésia
Vila Nova
2
2
F
03.0316:00
Aparecidense
Anápolis
3
0
F
02.0318:00
Goiânia
Goiás
0
0
F
02.0316:00
Goiatuba EC
Atlético Goianiense
0
3
F
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
25.0216:00
Goiatuba EC
Goiás
1
2
F
25.0216:00
Goiânia
Aparecidense
0
1
F
25.0216:00
Anápolis
Jataiense
4
0
F
25.0216:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goianésia
5
1
F
24.0215:30
CRAC
Morrinhos
2
1
F
24.0215:30
Iporá
Vila Nova
1
3
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
19.0219:30
Vila Nova
Goiânia
2
1
F
18.0216:00
Jataiense
Atlético Goianiense
0
2
F
18.0216:00
Goianésia
CRAC
1
0
F
18.0216:00
Goiás
Iporá
1
0
F
18.0216:00
Morrinhos
Anápolis
2
1
F
18.0216:00
Aparecidense
Goiatuba EC
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
15.0220:30
CRAC
Goiânia
0
0
F
15.0220:00
Anápolis
Iporá
4
0
F
15.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Goiatuba EC
6
0
F
15.0219:30
Vila Nova
Morrinhos
3
0
F
14.0220:30
Jataiense
Aparecidense
1
4
F
14.0219:30
Goiás
Goianésia
3
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
12.0215:30
Iporá
CRAC
1
3
F
12.0210:00
Goiânia
Atlético Goianiense
1
3
F
11.0216:00
Goiatuba EC
Anápolis
0
0
F
10.0216:00
Goiás
Jataiense
4
1
F
10.0216:00
Goianésia
Vila Nova
0
0
F
10.0216:00
Aparecidense
Morrinhos
3
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
08.0219:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
08.0215:30
Iporá
Goiatuba EC
1
3
F
07.0220:00
Anápolis
Goiânia
1
0
F
07.0219:30
Vila Nova
Jataiense
1
0
F
07.0219:30
Aparecidense
Goianésia
1
1
F
07.0219:30
Morrinhos
Goiás
0
3
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
05.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Iporá
3
0
F
04.0216:00
CRAC
Goiatuba EC
0
1
F
04.0216:00
Goiás
Vila Nova
0
0
F
04.0216:00
Jataiense
Morrinhos
2
2
F
04.0215:30
Anápolis
Aparecidense
4
0
F
03.0216:00
Goiânia
Goianésia
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
01.0219:30
Atlético Goianiense
Anápolis
2
1
F
31.0120:00
Goiatuba EC
Goiânia
1
1
F
31.0119:30
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
3
1
F
31.0119:30
Goianésia
Jataiense
0
1
F
31.0119:30
CRAC
Goiás
0
2
F
31.0115:30
Iporá
Morrinhos
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
28.0116:00
Vila Nova
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
28.0116:00
Goiatuba EC
Jataiense
1
0
F
28.0116:00
Morrinhos
Goianésia
0
1
F
28.0115:30
Anápolis
CRAC
0
0
F
27.0116:00
Goiânia
Iporá
2
1
F
27.0116:00
Aparecidense
Goiás
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
25.0120:30
Goianésia
Goiatuba EC
1
1
F
24.0120:30
Jataiense
Iporá
1
0
F
24.0120:00
Morrinhos
Goiânia
1
1
F
24.0119:30
Goiás
Anápolis
1
0
F
24.0119:30
Aparecidense
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
F
24.0119:30
CRAC
Vila Nova
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
21.0116:00
Goiatuba EC
Morrinhos
1
0
F
21.0116:00
Goiânia
Jataiense
4
1
F
21.0116:00
CRAC
Aparecidense
0
0
F
21.0116:00
Atlético Goianiense
Goiás
0
0
F
20.0115:30
Anápolis
Vila Nova
1
0
F
20.0115:30
Iporá
Goianésia
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
18.0120:00
Morrinhos
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
F
18.0119:30
Goiás
Goiânia
1
0
F
17.0120:30
Jataiense
CRAC
2
1
F
17.0120:00
Vila Nova
Goiatuba EC
2
0
F
17.0119:30
Aparecidense
Iporá
1
1
F
17.0115:30
Goianésia
Anápolis
1
0
F