Gaucho
0
100%
Resultados
Final
23.0516:00
Grêmio
Internacional
1
1
F
16.0516:00
Internacional
Grêmio
1
2
F
Semifinales
09.0516:00
Grêmio
Caxias
2
0
F
08.0519:00
Internacional
Juventude
4
1
F
02.0519:00
Caxias
Grêmio
1
2
F
02.0516:00
Juventude
Internacional
1
0
F
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
24.0421:00
Pelotas
Caxias
1
1
F
24.0421:00
São Luiz
Aimoré
0
0
F
24.0421:00
Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
F
24.0421:00
Novo Hamburgo
São José RS
1
3
F
24.0421:00
Internacional
Esportivo
5
0
F
24.0421:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Grêmio
2
3
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
20.0420:00
Caxias
Ypiranga Erechim
2
2
F
19.0420:00
Esportivo
Juventude
2
2
F
19.0420:00
São José RS
Pelotas
1
1
F
18.0420:00
Brasil de Pelotas
São Luiz
1
0
F
18.0420:00
Grêmio
Novo Hamburgo
3
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
16.0420:00
Caxias
Grêmio
0
0
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
14.0421:30
Aimoré
Internacional
1
6
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
09.0420:00
Esportivo
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
F
05.0420:00
Aimoré
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
F
05.0420:00
Caxias
Juventude
0
0
F
05.0420:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Pelotas
0
0
F
04.0420:00
São José RS
São Luiz
1
0
F
03.0422:15
Grêmio
Internacional
1
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
01.0420:00
Juventude
Aimoré
1
0
F
01.0420:00
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
3
0
F
01.0420:00
Pelotas
Esportivo
0
2
F
31.0322:00
São Luiz
Grêmio
2
2
F
31.0320:00
Internacional
São José RS
0
0
F
31.0320:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Brasil de Pelotas
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
29.0320:00
Esportivo
Novo Hamburgo
1
2
F
28.0321:00
Grêmio
Pelotas
4
0
F
28.0320:00
Aimoré
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
F
28.0320:00
Caxias
São Luiz
4
0
F
28.0320:00
São José RS
Juventude
1
0
F
27.0319:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Internacional
1
2
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
25.0322:00
Pelotas
Aimoré
1
2
F
25.0321:30
Juventude
Grêmio
2
1
F
25.0320:00
Ypiranga Erechim
São José RS
4
1
F
25.0320:00
São Luiz
Esportivo
1
1
F
24.0322:00
Internacional
Caxias
2
0
F
24.0320:00
Novo Hamburgo
Brasil de Pelotas
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
22.0322:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Juventude
0
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
22.0320:00
São José RS
Grêmio
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
21.0320:00
Caxias
Esportivo
2
1
F
21.0320:00
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
0
1
F
21.0320:00
Pelotas
São Luiz
1
1
F
19.0320:00
São José RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
2
F
19.0320:00
Grêmio
Aimoré
2
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
14.0320:00
Aimoré
São José RS
0
1
F
14.0320:00
Internacional
Ypiranga Erechim
4
2
F
14.0320:00
São Luiz
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
F
13.0320:00
Esportivo
Grêmio
0
2
F
13.0320:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Caxias
0
0
F
12.0321:00
Juventude
Pelotas
2
3
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
08.0322:00
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
1
3
F
08.0322:00
Caxias
Aimoré
3
2
F
08.0320:00
Pelotas
Ypiranga Erechim
0
2
F
08.0320:00
Internacional
São Luiz
1
2
F
06.0320:00
Esportivo
Brasil de Pelotas
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
04.0321:30
Juventude
São Luiz
1
2
F
04.0320:00
São José RS
Caxias
0
1
F
04.0320:00
Pelotas
Internacional
2
2
F
03.0320:00
Grêmio
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
F
03.0320:00
Aimoré
Esportivo
2
0
F
03.0320:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Novo Hamburgo
3
3
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
01.0320:00
Internacional
Juventude
1
0
F
27.0222:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Aimoré
0
1
F
27.0220:00
Novo Hamburgo
Pelotas
1
1
F
27.0220:00
Esportivo
São José RS
1
0
F
27.0215:30
São Luiz
Ypiranga Erechim
0
3
F