Copa Sul Sub-19
0
100%
Resultados
Final
26.1116:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
Criciuma EC Sub-19
2
1
F
21.1117:30
Criciuma EC Sub-19
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
4
1
F
Semifinales
13.1114:30
Athletico PR Sub-19
Criciuma EC Sub-19
0
0
F
09.1109:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
Figueirense FC Sub-19
3
2
F
07.1114:00
Criciuma EC Sub-19
Athletico PR Sub-19
1
0
F
03.1110:00
Figueirense FC Sub-19
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
0
2
F
Cuartos de Final
31.1015:00
Athletico PR Sub-19
Chapecoense AF Sub-19
0
0
F
30.1015:00
Paraná Sub-19
Figueirense FC Sub-19
0
3
F
30.1015:00
Avai FC Sub-19
Criciuma EC Sub-19
1
1
F
27.1010:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
SC Internacional Sub-19
2
1
F
26.1015:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-19
Athletico PR Sub-19
0
1
F
26.1015:00
Criciuma EC Sub-19
Avai FC Sub-19
0
0
F
25.1015:00
Figueirense FC Sub-19
Paraná Sub-19
2
1
F
24.1015:00
SC Internacional Sub-19
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Fase de Grupos)
20.1015:00
Figueirense FC Sub-19
CA Tubarão Sub-19
1
0
F
20.1015:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-19
SC Internacional Sub-19
1
1
F
20.1015:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
Criciuma EC Sub-19
3
1
F
19.1015:00
Avai FC Sub-19
Joinville Sub-19
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Fase de Grupos)
17.1015:00
CA Tubarão Sub-19
Athletico PR Sub-19
2
3
F
17.1015:00
Paraná Sub-19
Avai FC Sub-19
2
1
F
13.1015:00
Figueirense FC Sub-19
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
0
4
F
13.1015:00
SC Internacional Sub-19
Joinville Sub-19
3
0
F
Fecha 3 (Fase de Grupos)
10.1015:00
Criciuma EC Sub-19
CA Tubarão Sub-19
3
1
F
09.1015:00
Athletico PR Sub-19
Figueirense FC Sub-19
0
0
F
09.1015:00
Joinville Sub-19
Paraná Sub-19
2
4
F
06.1015:00
Avai FC Sub-19
Chapecoense AF Sub-19
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase de Grupos)
04.1015:00
Criciuma EC Sub-19
Figueirense FC Sub-19
2
1
F
03.1015:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-19
Paraná Sub-19
2
3
F
29.0915:00
SC Internacional Sub-19
Avai FC Sub-19
1
1
F
28.0915:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
Athletico PR Sub-19
0
0
F
Fecha 1 (Fase de Grupos)
26.0915:00
Paraná Sub-19
SC Internacional Sub-19
2
0
F
25.0914:00
Athletico PR Sub-19
Criciuma EC Sub-19
2
1
F
24.0915:00
CA Tubarão Sub-19
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-19
2
0
F
22.0915:00
Joinville Sub-19
Chapecoense AF Sub-19
1
2
F