Copa SC Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
26.0715:00
Avaí Sub-20
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
1
0
F
16.0715:00
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
1
1
F
Semifinales
09.0720:00
Camboriú FC Sub-20
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
0
1
F
08.0715:00
Avaí Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
2
2
F
03.0715:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
0
2
F
02.0715:00
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
Camboriú FC Sub-20
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
29.0615:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Camboriú FC Sub-20
0
1
F
29.0615:00
Concórdia Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
2
1
F
29.0615:00
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
Brusque Sub-20
1
0
F
24.0615:00
Avaí Sub-20
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
5
0
F
19.0611:00
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
1
2
F
18.0615:00
Brusque Sub-20
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
0
0
F
17.0615:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Concórdia Sub-20
2
0
F
15.0615:00
Camboriú FC Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
11.0615:00
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
Concórdia Sub-20
0
1
F
11.0615:00
FC Porto de Porto União Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
0
3
F
11.0615:00
Fluminense FC de Joinville Sub-20
Brusque Sub-20
0
5
F
11.0615:00
Criciuma Sub-20
EC Metropol Sub-20
4
1
F
11.0615:00
EC Próspera Sub-20
Camboriú FC Sub-20
3
2
F
11.0615:00
Avaí Sub-20
Barra FC Sub-20
3
1
F
11.0615:00
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
Manchister FC Sub-20
4
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
08.0615:00
Navegantes Esporte Clube Sub-20
FC Porto de Porto União Sub-20
4
1
F
08.0615:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
4
1
F
04.0615:00
Concórdia Sub-20
Fluminense FC de Joinville Sub-20
3
0
F
04.0615:00
Camboriú FC Sub-20
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
0
3
F
04.0614:00
Manchister FC Sub-20
EC Metropol Sub-20
2
2
F
04.0610:00
Barra FC Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
0
2
F
03.0615:00
EC Próspera Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
0
4
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
01.0615:00
Brusque Sub-20
Navegantes Esporte Clube Sub-20
6
0
F
28.0515:00
EC Metropol Sub-20
EC Próspera Sub-20
1
1
F
28.0514:00
Avaí Sub-20
Camboriú FC Sub-20
3
2
F
27.0515:00
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
Barra FC Sub-20
2
1
F
27.0515:00
FC Porto de Porto União Sub-20
Concórdia Sub-20
0
5
F
27.0515:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Manchister FC Sub-20
8
0
F
26.0515:00
Fluminense FC de Joinville Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
0
5
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
24.0515:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Camboriú FC Sub-20
1
2
F
21.0515:00
Brusque Sub-20
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
2
1
F
21.0515:00
EC Metropol Sub-20
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
0
1
F
21.0514:00
Manchister FC Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
1
4
F
21.0510:00
Barra FC Sub-20
EC Próspera Sub-20
4
1
F
20.0515:00
Navegantes Esporte Clube Sub-20
Fluminense FC de Joinville Sub-20
0
3
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
18.0515:00
EC Próspera Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
0
6
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
15.0510:00
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
Criciuma Sub-20
0
0
F
14.0515:00
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
FC Porto de Porto União Sub-20
4
0
F
14.0515:00
EC Próspera Sub-20
Manchister FC Sub-20
3
2
F
14.0515:00
Avaí Sub-20
EC Metropol Sub-20
4
0
F
14.0515:00
Camboriú FC Sub-20
Barra FC Sub-20
3
0
F
14.0515:00
Concórdia Sub-20
Brusque Sub-20
0
0
F
11.0515:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Navegantes Esporte Clube Sub-20
3
2
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
11.0515:00
EC Metropol Sub-20
Barra FC Sub-20
1
1
F
10.0515:00
Avaí Sub-20
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
1
0
F
10.0515:00
Fluminense FC de Joinville Sub-20
FC Porto de Porto União Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
08.0515:00
Chapecoense Sub-20
Concórdia Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
07.0514:00
Manchister FC Sub-20
Camboriú FC Sub-20
0
2
F
05.0515:00
Navegantes Esporte Clube Sub-20
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
1
5
F
04.0515:00
Brusque Sub-20
Chapecoense Sub-20
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
01.0515:00
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
EC Próspera Sub-20
3
0
F
30.0415:00
CA Carlos Renaux Sub-20
Fluminense FC de Joinville Sub-20
8
0
F
30.0415:00
Camboriú FC Sub-20
EC Metropol Sub-20
3
1
F
30.0409:30
Barra FC Sub-20
Manchister FC Sub-20
3
1
F
29.0415:00
Concórdia Sub-20
Navegantes Esporte Clube Sub-20
3
0
F
29.0415:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
0
2
F
29.0415:00
FC Porto de Porto União Sub-20
Brusque Sub-20
2
4
F