Copa de Brasil Sub-17
0
100%
Resultados
Final
02.1016:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
2
0
F
26.0916:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
3
2
F
Semifinales
18.0916:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
2
F
18.0915:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
0
F
13.09
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
6
1
F
11.0916:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
3
1
F
Cuartos de Final
05.0916:30
SC Internacional Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
1
F
04.0915:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
CA Tubarão Sub-17
3
0
F
04.0915:00
Betim FC Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
2
F
04.0911:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
0
0
F
29.0816:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
1
0
F
28.0820:00
CA Tubarão Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
2
4
F
28.0815:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
1
1
F
28.0811:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Betim FC Sub-17
4
0
F
Segunda Etapa
22.0816:00
Trem DC Sub-17
Betim FC Sub-17
0
2
F
22.0815:30
Carajás EC Sub-17
CA Tubarão Sub-17
0
1
F
21.0815:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
5
0
F
21.0815:00
Progresso FC Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
0
2
F
21.0815:00
Criciuma EC Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
0
1
F
21.0815:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
EC Vitória Sub-17
0
1
F
21.0815:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-17
11
2
F
21.0815:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
Atlético Acreano Sub-17
5
0
F
15.0821:00
Atlético Acreano Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
0
2
F
15.08
Betim FC Sub-17
Trem DC Sub-17
4
0
F
14.0820:00
CA Tubarão Sub-17
Carajás EC Sub-17
4
0
F
14.0815:00
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
0
4
F
14.0815:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
1
F
14.0815:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Criciuma EC Sub-17
1
1
F
14.0815:00
EC Vitória Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
0
2
F
14.0815:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
Progresso FC Sub-17
3
0
F
Primera Fase
07.0819:30
Batalhao FC Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
0
1
F
06.0816:00
EC Iranduba da Amazônia under 17
Betim FC Sub-17
2
4
F
05.0820:30
Trem DC Sub-17
Clube de Regatas Brasil Sub-17
1
1
F
05.0816:00
União EC Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
0
4
F
05.08
Atlético Acreano Sub-17
Verê FC Sub-17
2
0
F
04.0818:30
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-17
Porto Vitória Sub-17
0
0
F
04.0817:00
Avaí FC Rondônia Sub-17
Criciuma EC Sub-17
0
3
F
04.0815:00
Club Sportivo Sergipe Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
0
4
F
04.0815:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Sub-17
5
0
F
03.0818:00
Confiança EC de Sapé Unde 17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
0
4
F
03.0816:00
São Luís FC Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
0
3
F
03.0815:00
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Carajás EC Sub-17
1
1
F
03.0815:00
EC Vitória Sub-17
Ceilândia EC Sub-17
2
0
F
03.0815:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
ABC FC Sub-17
6
0
F
03.0815:00
Progresso FC Sub-17
AA Seduc Sub-17
2
1
F
03.0815:00
CA Tubarão Sub-17
Piauí Sub-17
4
1
F