Copa de Brasil Sub-17
0
100%
Resultados
Final
21.1219:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
0
F
07.1215:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
1
1
F
Semifinales
22.1115:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
1
1
F
21.1115:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
2
2
F
15.1114:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
1
1
F
14.1115:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
08.1118:15
CR Flamengo Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
2
2
F
08.1114:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Coritiba FBC Sub-17
2
1
F
07.1115:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
3
0
F
07.1114:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
1
0
F
01.1115:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
3
3
F
31.1018:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
1
0
F
31.1016:15
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
0
2
F
30.1016:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
2
4
F
Segunda Etapa
25.1015:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
0
2
F
25.1015:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
3
0
F
24.1016:15
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
0
0
F
24.1015:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Avai FC Sub-17
4
1
F
24.1015:00
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
EC Vitória Sub-17
2
2
F
24.1015:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
2
0
F
24.1015:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
Coritiba FBC Sub-17
1
1
F
23.1016:15
CA Mineiro Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
1
5
F
19.10
EC Vitória Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
1
3
F
18.1015:00
Avai FC Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
3
2
F
18.1015:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
1
1
F
18.1015:00
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
6
0
F
17.1016:15
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
0
2
F
17.1015:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
1
1
F
17.1015:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
2
0
F
17.1015:00
SC Internacional Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
0
1
F
Primera Fase
11.1021:15
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
Avai FC Sub-17
2
1
F
10.1016:15
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
Oeste Futebol Club Sub-17
5
1
F
10.1015:00
Botafogo FC Sub-17
Paysandu Sub-17
12
1
F
10.1015:00
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
Coritiba FBC Sub-17
0
1
F
10.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Internacional Sub-17
Boa EC Sub-17
10.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CA Mineiro Sub-17
Ceará SC Sub-17
10.1015:00
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
1
0
F
10.1015:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
EC Bahia Sub-17
3
1
F
09.1015:00
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Sub-17
EC Vitória Sub-17
0
0
F
09.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
Vila Nova Sub-17
09.1015:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
EC Juventude Sub-17
3
2
F
09.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fluminense FC Sub-17
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-17
09.1015:00
CR Flamengo Sub-17
Londrina EC Sub-17
4
1
F
09.1015:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
AC Goianiense Sub-17
1
0
F
09.1015:00
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
Paraná Clube Sub-17
3
2
F
09.1015:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
Figueirense FC Sub-17
1
1
F
04.10
Paysandu Sub-17
Botafogo FC Sub-17
0
1
F
03.1015:00
Paraná Clube Sub-17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo Sub-17
2
2
F
03.1015:00
Vila Nova Sub-17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sub-17
0
2
F
03.1015:00
Boa EC Sub-17
SC Internacional Sub-17
0
4
F
03.1015:00
EC Juventude Sub-17
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
2
3
F
03.1015:00
América FC (Minas Gerais) Sub-17
Chapecoense AF Sub-17
1
0
F
03.1015:00
Ceará SC Sub-17
CA Mineiro Sub-17
0
2
F
03.1015:00
Avai FC Sub-17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Sub-17
2
1
F
03.1015:00
Oeste Futebol Club Sub-17
CR Vasco da Gama Sub-17
0
0
F
03.1015:00
EC Vitória Sub-17
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Sub-17
3
2
F
03.1015:00
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
6
F
02.1015:00
AC Goianiense Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
1
2
F
02.1015:00
Coritiba FBC Sub-17
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
1
1
F
02.1015:00
EC Bahia Sub-17
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-17
2
3
F
02.1015:00
Londrina EC Sub-17
CR Flamengo Sub-17
1
0
F
02.1015:00
Figueirense FC Sub-17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Sub-17
0
1
F