Cearense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
03.0516:00
Ceará
Fortaleza
2
2
F
26.0416:00
Fortaleza
Ceará
2
1
F
Semifinales
18.0418:15
Ceará
Guarani de Juazeiro
3
0
F
12.0416:00
Fortaleza
Icasa
0
0
F
05.0416:00
Icasa
Fortaleza
1
2
F
04.0418:15
Guarani de Juazeiro
Ceará
0
1
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Etapa)
22.0316:00
Icasa
Maranguape
2
3
F
22.0316:00
Quixadá
Ceará
3
1
F
22.0316:00
Fortaleza
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
0
F
Fecha 6 (Fase Descenso)
15.0316:00
Horizonte
Itapipoca
5
2
F
15.0316:00
Guarany de Sobral
AD São Benedito
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Etapa)
15.0316:00
Maranguape
Fortaleza
0
5
F
14.0318:15
Ceará
Icasa
2
0
F
14.0316:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Quixadá
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Fase Descenso)
11.0320:20
Itapipoca
Guarany de Sobral
1
1
F
11.0315:30
AD São Benedito
Horizonte
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
08.0316:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Icasa
0
1
F
07.0318:15
Ceará
Fortaleza
1
2
F
Fecha 4 (Fase Descenso)
07.0316:00
Guarany de Sobral
Horizonte
1
0
F
05.0315:30
AD São Benedito
Itapipoca
1
3
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
04.0320:20
Maranguape
Quixadá
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Descenso)
04.0320:20
Horizonte
Guarany de Sobral
3
4
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
01.0316:00
Icasa
Guarani de Juazeiro
3
0
F
01.0316:00
Quixadá
Maranguape
4
1
F
Fecha 3 (Fase Descenso)
01.0316:00
Itapipoca
AD São Benedito
4
4
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
28.0218:00
Fortaleza
Ceará
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Descenso)
26.0220:20
Horizonte
AD São Benedito
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
26.0220:20
Maranguape
Icasa
1
3
F
26.02
Ceará
Quixadá
3
1
F
25.0222:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Fortaleza
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Fase Descenso)
25.0220:20
Guarany de Sobral
Itapipoca
3
2
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Etapa)
22.0216:00
Icasa
Ceará
2
2
F
Fecha 1 (Fase Descenso)
22.0216:00
Itapipoca
Horizonte
2
1
F
22.0216:00
AD São Benedito
Guarany de Sobral
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Etapa)
21.0218:00
Fortaleza
Maranguape
1
1
F
21.0216:00
Quixadá
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
2
F
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
14.0218:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Itapipoca
0
1
F
14.0218:00
Ceará
Maranguape
4
3
F
14.0216:00
Horizonte
Fortaleza
1
3
F
14.0216:00
Quixadá
Icasa
2
4
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
11.0220:20
Icasa
AD São Benedito
2
1
F
11.0220:20
Quixadá
Horizonte
1
0
F
11.0220:20
Guarany de Sobral
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
3
F
10.0220:20
Itapipoca
Maranguape
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
08.0216:00
AD São Benedito
Quixadá
1
3
F
08.0216:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Ceará
2
2
F
07.0218:45
Fortaleza
Icasa
1
0
F
07.0217:00
Guarany de Sobral
Itapipoca
1
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
04.0220:20
AD São Benedito
Icasa
3
1
F
04.0220:20
Horizonte
Quixadá
1
2
F
04.0220:20
Guarani de Juazeiro
Guarany de Sobral
2
0
F
04.0220:20
Maranguape
Itapipoca
2
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
01.0216:00
Icasa
Horizonte
4
3
F
01.0216:00
Maranguape
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
1
F
01.0216:00
AD São Benedito
Fortaleza
1
5
F
31.0118:45
Ceará
Guarany de Sobral
4
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
28.0122:00
Itapipoca
Ceará
0
2
F
28.0120:20
Fortaleza
Quixadá
0
0
F
28.0120:20
Guarany de Sobral
Maranguape
0
1
F
27.0120:20
Horizonte
AD São Benedito
1
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
25.0116:00
Maranguape
Ceará
0
1
F
25.0116:00
Icasa
Quixadá
1
0
F
25.0115:30
Itapipoca
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
2
F
24.0116:00
Fortaleza
Horizonte
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
22.0121:15
Ceará
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
0
F
21.0120:20
Icasa
Fortaleza
2
0
F
21.0120:20
Quixadá
AD São Benedito
2
0
F
21.0115:30
Itapipoca
Guarany de Sobral
0
0
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
18.0118:00
Fortaleza
AD São Benedito
3
2
F
18.0116:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Maranguape
1
2
F
18.0116:00
Guarany de Sobral
Ceará
2
1
F
17.0116:00
Horizonte
Icasa
1
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
15.0120:20
Ceará
Itapipoca
3
0
F
14.0120:20
Maranguape
Guarany de Sobral
0
1
F
14.0120:20
AD São Benedito
Horizonte
1
2
F
14.0120:20
Quixadá
Fortaleza
0
0
F