Cearense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
16.04
Icasa
Fortaleza
TE
0
2
0
1
F
09.04
Fortaleza
Icasa
1
3
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
02.04
Fortaleza
Atlético Cearense
3
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
30.03
Atlético Cearense
Icasa
TE
2
1
1
0
F
30.03
Fortaleza
Ceará
2
1
F
28.03
Icasa
Atlético Cearense
2
0
F
28.03
Ceará
Fortaleza
2
2
F
Segunda Fase
25.03
Icasa
Ceará
1
0
F
25.03
Tiradentes CE
Ferroviário
2
3
F
25.03
Esporte Limoeiro
Quixadá
2
1
F
25.03
Atlético Cearense
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
1
F
25.03
Fortaleza
Itapipoca
3
3
F
22.03
Fortaleza
Icasa
2
1
F
22.03
Quixadá
Atlético Cearense
1
2
F
22.03
Itapipoca
Ferroviário
2
0
F
22.03
Tiradentes CE
Ceará
2
4
F
19.03
Ceará
Ferroviário
3
1
F
19.03
Itapipoca
Esporte Limoeiro
1
3
F
19.03
Guarani de Juazeiro
Fortaleza
3
1
F
19.03
Atlético Cearense
Tiradentes CE
4
0
F
18.03
Icasa
Quixadá
2
1
F
15.03
Icasa
Tiradentes CE
2
1
F
15.03
Atlético Cearense
Esporte Limoeiro
3
0
F
14.03
Guarani de Juazeiro
Itapipoca
1
1
F
12.03
Fortaleza
Ceará
3
0
F
12.03
Quixadá
Itapipoca
2
1
F
12.03
Icasa
Atlético Cearense
0
1
F
11.03
Guarani de Juazeiro
Ferroviário
3
1
F
08.03
Fortaleza
Tiradentes CE
1
0
F
08.03
Itapipoca
Atlético Cearense
2
0
F
08.03
Quixadá
Ferroviário
1
1
F
07.03
Esporte Limoeiro
Icasa
0
3
F
05.03
Itapipoca
Icasa
0
3
F
05.03
Ferroviário
Fortaleza
1
2
F
05.03
Esporte Limoeiro
Ceará
3
1
F
05.03
Quixadá
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
0
F
02.03
Ferroviário
Icasa
4
0
F
01.03
Guarani de Juazeiro
Esporte Limoeiro
3
1
F
01.03
Tiradentes CE
Quixadá
1
1
F
01.03
Atlético Cearense
Ceará
3
2
F
26.02
Guarani de Juazeiro
Icasa
1
2
F
26.02
Itapipoca
Ceará
0
1
F
26.02
Esporte Limoeiro
Tiradentes CE
4
0
F
26.02
Atlético Cearense
Ferroviário
1
1
F
26.02
Quixadá
Fortaleza
0
3
F
23.02
Fortaleza
Esporte Limoeiro
0
0
F
22.02
Ceará
Quixadá
2
1
F
21.02
Tiradentes CE
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
2
F
21.02
Atlético Cearense
Fortaleza
0
2
F
Primera Ronda - Final
19.02
Fortaleza
Icasa
1
4
F
Segunda Fase
18.02
Ceará
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
1
F
17.02
Ferroviário
Esporte Limoeiro
3
0
F
17.02
Tiradentes CE
Itapipoca
2
3
F
Primera Ronda - Semifinales
12.02
Icasa
Quixadá
TE
2
1
1
1
F
12.02
Ferroviário
Fortaleza
2
3
F
09.02
Fortaleza
Ferroviário
1
1
F
09.02
Quixadá
Icasa
1
1
F
Primera Fase
04.02
Ceará
Icasa
2
1
F
04.02
Ferroviário
Tiradentes CE
3
2
F
04.02
Quixadá
Esporte Limoeiro
1
2
F
04.02
Itapipoca
Fortaleza
2
1
F
04.02
Guarani de Juazeiro
Atlético Cearense
4
1
F
01.02
Ferroviário
Itapipoca
3
1
F
01.02
Esporte Limoeiro
Fortaleza
0
1
F
01.02
Tiradentes CE
Icasa
0
1
F
01.02
Atlético Cearense
Quixadá
1
3
F
29.01
Ferroviário
Ceará
3
2
F
29.01
Fortaleza
Guarani de Juazeiro
6
0
F
29.01
Esporte Limoeiro
Itapipoca
1
1
F
29.01
Tiradentes CE
Atlético Cearense
2
2
F
29.01
Quixadá
Icasa
1
2
F
26.01
Guarani de Juazeiro
Ceará
2
3
F
25.01
Icasa
Fortaleza
1
1
F
25.01
Itapipoca
Quixadá
4
2
F
25.01
Esporte Limoeiro
Atlético Cearense
0
0
F
24.01
Ceará
Tiradentes CE
2
1
F
24.01
Ferroviário
Guarani de Juazeiro
4
2
F
22.01
Ferroviário
Quixadá
0
1
F
22.01
Ceará
Fortaleza
1
1
F
22.01
Tiradentes CE
Esporte Limoeiro
0
0
F
22.01
Atlético Cearense
Icasa
0
0
F
22.01
Itapipoca
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
1
F
19.01
Guarani de Juazeiro
Quixadá
1
1
F
19.01
Icasa
Ferroviário
1
0
F
18.01
Ceará
Esporte Limoeiro
2
0
F
18.01
Tiradentes CE
Fortaleza
1
3
F
18.01
Atlético Cearense
Itapipoca
2
0
F
15.01
Ceará
Atlético Cearense
0
4
F
15.01
Fortaleza
Ferroviário
1
1
F
15.01
Icasa
Itapipoca
1
0
F
15.01
Esporte Limoeiro
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
1
F
15.01
Quixadá
Tiradentes CE
2
1
F
12.01
Ferroviário
Atlético Cearense
4
2
F
12.01
Guarani de Juazeiro
Tiradentes CE
2
0
F
11.01
Fortaleza
Quixadá
1
0
F
11.01
Ceará
Itapipoca
1
4
F
11.01
Icasa
Esporte Limoeiro
2
1
F
08.01
Fortaleza
Atlético Cearense
2
1
F
08.01
Icasa
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
0
F
08.01
Itapipoca
Tiradentes CE
1
2
F