Catarinense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
15.0516:00
Chapecoense
Criciuma
1
0
F
08.0516:00
Criciuma
Chapecoense
1
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
01.0516:00
Chapecoense
Avaí
2
2
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
24.0418:30
Figueirense
Avaí
0
2
F
24.0416:00
Chapecoense
Joinville
2
1
F
Fecha 9 (Segunda Fase)
17.0416:00
Metropolitano
Joinville
2
2
F
17.0416:00
CFZ Imbituba
Figueirense
0
6
F
17.0416:00
Criciuma
Marcílio Dias
2
1
F
17.0416:00
Avaí
Concórdia
4
0
F
17.0416:00
Brusque
Chapecoense
0
1
F
Fecha 8 (Segunda Fase)
10.0416:00
Concórdia
Chapecoense
0
3
F
10.0416:00
Metropolitano
Brusque
1
0
F
10.0416:00
Figueirense
Criciuma
3
2
F
10.0416:00
Joinville
CFZ Imbituba
5
0
F
10.0416:00
Marcílio Dias
Avaí
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Segunda Fase)
03.0418:30
Avaí
Figueirense
0
1
F
03.0416:00
Criciuma
Joinville
1
1
F
03.0416:00
CFZ Imbituba
Metropolitano
0
0
F
03.0416:00
Brusque
Concórdia
3
1
F
03.0416:00
Chapecoense
Marcílio Dias
1
0
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
27.0320:30
Metropolitano
Criciuma
3
3
F
27.0318:30
Figueirense
Chapecoense
2
1
F
27.0317:00
Marcílio Dias
Concórdia
1
1
F
27.0316:00
CFZ Imbituba
Brusque
1
2
F
27.0316:00
Joinville
Avaí
4
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
23.0321:50
Concórdia
Figueirense
2
1
F
23.0320:30
Chapecoense
Joinville
1
0
F
23.03
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
1
0
F
23.0319:30
Avaí
Metropolitano
3
1
F
23.0319:30
Criciuma
CFZ Imbituba
2
2
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
20.0318:30
Figueirense
Marcílio Dias
2
0
F
20.0318:30
CFZ Imbituba
Avaí
0
4
F
20.0316:00
Metropolitano
Chapecoense
1
3
F
19.0317:00
Joinville
Concórdia
2
2
F
19.0316:00
Criciuma
Brusque
3
0
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
16.0319:30
Brusque
Figueirense
1
1
F
13.0318:30
Avaí
Criciuma
2
2
F
13.0316:00
Chapecoense
CFZ Imbituba
2
2
F
13.0316:00
Concórdia
Metropolitano
3
0
F
13.0316:00
Marcílio Dias
Joinville
2
3
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
09.0321:50
Joinville
Figueirense
1
1
F
09.0320:30
Metropolitano
Marcílio Dias
3
1
F
09.0320:30
CFZ Imbituba
Concórdia
3
0
F
09.0319:30
Avaí
Brusque
4
2
F
09.0316:00
Criciuma
Chapecoense
2
3
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
06.0317:00
Brusque
Joinville
0
0
F
05.0316:20
Chapecoense
Avaí
2
0
F
04.0320:30
Figueirense
Metropolitano
5
1
F
04.0320:30
Concórdia
Criciuma
0
1
F
04.0319:30
Marcílio Dias
CFZ Imbituba
1
0
F
Primera Ronda - Final
27.0216:00
Figueirense
Criciuma
0
1
F
Primera Ronda - Semifinales
20.0216:00
Figueirense
Joinville
3
1
F
19.0218:30
Criciuma
Chapecoense
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
13.0216:00
Joinville
Metropolitano
1
4
F
13.0216:00
Figueirense
CFZ Imbituba
4
1
F
13.0216:00
Marcílio Dias
Criciuma
3
2
F
13.0216:00
Chapecoense
Brusque
3
1
F
12.0218:30
Concórdia
Avaí
3
4
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
10.0218:30
CFZ Imbituba
Joinville
3
4
F
09.0221:00
Criciuma
Figueirense
2
0
F
09.0219:30
Chapecoense
Concórdia
2
2
F
09.0219:00
Brusque
Metropolitano
3
1
F
09.0218:30
Avaí
Marcílio Dias
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
06.0218:30
Marcílio Dias
Chapecoense
3
1
F
06.0218:30
Concórdia
Brusque
2
2
F
06.0218:30
Figueirense
Avaí
2
2
F
06.0216:00
Joinville
Criciuma
0
0
F
06.0216:00
Metropolitano
CFZ Imbituba
2
3
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
02.0221:00
Avaí
Joinville
2
1
F
02.0219:30
Concórdia
Marcílio Dias
1
1
F
02.0219:00
Brusque
CFZ Imbituba
2
0
F
02.0218:30
Chapecoense
Figueirense
3
3
F
02.0218:30
Criciuma
Metropolitano
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
30.0118:30
CFZ Imbituba
Criciuma
0
0
F
30.0118:00
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
2
2
F
30.0116:00
Metropolitano
Avaí
0
0
F
29.0118:30
Joinville
Chapecoense
2
1
F
29.0116:00
Figueirense
Concórdia
3
0
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
27.0118:30
Avaí
CFZ Imbituba
0
1
F
26.0121:00
Marcílio Dias
Figueirense
1
1
F
26.0119:30
Concórdia
Joinville
3
6
F
26.0119:30
Chapecoense
Metropolitano
1
0
F
26.0118:30
Brusque
Criciuma
2
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
23.0118:30
Figueirense
Brusque
5
2
F
23.0118:30
Joinville
Marcílio Dias
0
2
F
23.0116:00
Criciuma
Avaí
2
0
F
23.0116:00
Metropolitano
Concórdia
2
0
F
23.0116:00
CFZ Imbituba
Chapecoense
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
20.0120:50
Figueirense
Joinville
4
0
F
19.0121:00
Brusque
Avaí
3
0
F
19.0119:30
Marcílio Dias
Metropolitano
1
2
F
19.0119:30
Concórdia
CFZ Imbituba
3
1
F
19.0118:30
Chapecoense
Criciuma
3
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
16.0117:00
CFZ Imbituba
Marcílio Dias
1
1
F
16.0116:00
Metropolitano
Figueirense
1
1
F
16.0116:00
Joinville
Brusque
2
1
F
15.0118:30
Criciuma
Concórdia
6
1
F
15.0116:00
Avaí
Chapecoense
1
2
F