Carioca
0
100%
Resultados
Copa Guanabara - Final
03.0516:00
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
1
2
F
26.0416:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
0
F
Play-Off Descenso
26.0416:00
Boavista SC
Nova Iguaçu
2
0
F
23.0415:00
Nova Iguaçu
Boavista SC
0
3
F
Copa Guanabara - Semifinales
19.0416:00
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
18.0418:30
Botafogo
Fluminense
2
1
F
12.0416:00
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
0
0
F
11.0418:30
Fluminense
Botafogo
2
1
F
Fecha 15 (Copa Guanabara)
08.0422:00
Vasco da Gama
Volta Redonda
4
1
F
08.0422:00
Boavista SC
Friburguense
1
1
F
08.0422:00
Nova Iguaçu
Flamengo
0
0
F
08.0422:00
Bangu
Resende
1
3
F
08.0422:00
Botafogo
Macaé
1
0
F
08.0422:00
Cabofriense
Bonsucesso
2
1
F
08.0422:00
Tigres do Brasil
Barra Mansa
1
1
F
08.0422:00
Madureira
Fluminense
1
2
F
Fecha 14 (Copa Guanabara)
05.0418:30
Friburguense
Vasco da Gama
5
4
F
05.0418:30
Flamengo
Fluminense
3
0
F
05.0416:00
Botafogo
Madureira
4
1
F
04.0416:00
Macaé
Barra Mansa
3
1
F
04.0416:00
Volta Redonda
Resende
4
3
F
04.0415:30
Boavista SC
Tigres do Brasil
2
2
F
04.0415:30
Nova Iguaçu
Bonsucesso
0
1
F
04.0415:30
Bangu
Cabofriense
3
0
F
Fecha 13 (Copa Guanabara)
29.0318:30
Fluminense
Barra Mansa
4
2
F
29.0316:00
Friburguense
Volta Redonda
1
1
F
29.0316:00
Cabofriense
Nova Iguaçu
0
0
F
29.0316:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
1
F
29.0315:30
Resende
Boavista SC
4
2
F
29.0315:30
Bangu
Tigres do Brasil
1
0
F
28.0316:00
Bonsucesso
Flamengo
0
2
F
28.0315:30
Madureira
Macaé
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Copa Guanabara)
26.0319:30
Fluminense
Cabofriense
3
0
F
26.0318:30
Volta Redonda
Tigres do Brasil
1
1
F
26.0316:00
Boavista SC
Vasco da Gama
1
2
F
26.0315:30
Nova Iguaçu
Friburguense
1
0
F
25.0322:00
Flamengo
Bangu
2
1
F
25.0319:30
Barra Mansa
Botafogo
1
1
F
25.0315:30
Resende
Macaé
2
2
F
25.0315:30
Madureira
Bonsucesso
1
1
F
Fecha 11 (Copa Guanabara)
22.0318:30
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
2
1
F
22.0316:00
Cabofriense
Botafogo
0
1
F
22.0316:00
Bonsucesso
Boavista SC
4
0
F
21.0318:30
Fluminense
Tigres do Brasil
1
1
F
21.0316:00
Macaé
Bangu
1
1
F
21.0316:00
Volta Redonda
Madureira
0
3
F
21.0315:30
Resende
Friburguense
2
0
F
18.0318:30
Barra Mansa
Nova Iguaçu
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Copa Guanabara)
15.0318:30
Macaé
Fluminense
1
0
F
15.0318:30
Botafogo
Resende
3
0
F
15.0316:00
Friburguense
Bangu
1
1
F
15.0316:00
Vasco da Gama
Nova Iguaçu
5
1
F
15.0316:00
Bonsucesso
Volta Redonda
0
1
F
15.0316:00
Cabofriense
Madureira
0
3
F
14.0316:00
Tigres do Brasil
Flamengo
1
3
F
14.0315:30
Boavista SC
Barra Mansa
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Copa Guanabara)
12.0321:00
Fluminense
Bonsucesso
3
0
F
12.0319:30
Vasco da Gama
Resende
1
0
F
12.0319:30
Friburguense
Madureira
1
2
F
11.0322:00
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
2
1
F
11.0319:30
Botafogo
Tigres do Brasil
3
0
F
11.0319:30
Macaé
Cabofriense
2
1
F
11.0316:00
Bangu
Barra Mansa
2
1
F
11.0316:00
Boavista SC
Nova Iguaçu
0
0
F
Fecha 8 (Copa Guanabara)
08.0319:00
Barra Mansa
Madureira
0
1
F
08.0318:30
Fluminense
Botafogo
3
1
F
08.0316:00
Bonsucesso
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
08.0316:00
Tigres do Brasil
Cabofriense
1
0
F
07.0316:00
Bangu
Boavista SC
4
2
F
07.0316:00
Volta Redonda
Macaé
0
1
F
07.0316:00
Flamengo
Friburguense
2
0
F
07.0315:30
Nova Iguaçu
Resende
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Copa Guanabara)
01.0318:30
Resende
Fluminense
0
1
F
01.0316:00
Botafogo
Flamengo
1
0
F
01.0316:00
Friburguense
Bonsucesso
0
0
F
01.0316:00
Boavista SC
Volta Redonda
0
0
F
28.0216:00
Barra Mansa
Cabofriense
2
2
F
28.0216:00
Macaé
Tigres do Brasil
1
0
F
28.0216:00
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
2
0
F
28.0215:30
Madureira
Nova Iguaçu
4
0
F
Fecha 6 (Copa Guanabara)
25.0219:30
Barra Mansa
Resende
1
1
F
22.0218:30
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
22.0217:00
Macaé
Boavista SC
1
0
F
22.0216:00
Madureira
Flamengo
1
1
F
22.0216:00
Cabofriense
Friburguense
3
0
F
22.0216:00
Tigres do Brasil
Bonsucesso
0
0
F
21.0217:30
Volta Redonda
Bangu
1
1
F
21.0216:00
Botafogo
Nova Iguaçu
2
1
F
Fecha 5 (Copa Guanabara)
19.0218:30
Cabofriense
Resende
2
0
F
19.0218:30
Flamengo
Boavista SC
2
0
F
19.0216:00
Bonsucesso
Macaé
1
1
F
18.0221:00
Vasco da Gama
Barra Mansa
1
1
F
18.0218:00
Volta Redonda
Fluminense
2
1
F
18.0216:00
Nova Iguaçu
Bangu
2
3
F
18.0216:00
Tigres do Brasil
Madureira
0
3
F
18.0216:00
Friburguense
Botafogo
0
3
F
Fecha 4 (Copa Guanabara)
12.0218:30
Vasco da Gama
Macaé
3
0
F
12.0216:00
Boavista SC
Fluminense
0
3
F
12.0216:00
Nova Iguaçu
Volta Redonda
1
2
F
11.0221:00
Flamengo
Cabofriense
5
1
F