Carioca
0
100%
Resultados
Play-Off
28.0415:30
Duque de Caxias
Friburguense
2
0
F
24.0415:30
Friburguense
Resende
0
0
F
21.0415:30
Resende
Duque de Caxias
2
2
F
Copa Rio - Final
18.0416:00
Flamengo
Botafogo
1
2
F
Troféu João Ellis Filho - Final
18.0413:30
América RJ
Macaé
4
2
F
Play-Off
17.0415:30
Friburguense
Duque de Caxias
1
1
F
14.0415:30
Resende
Friburguense
0
0
F
Copa Rio - Semifinales
11.0416:00
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
2
1
F
10.0418:30
Botafogo
Fluminense
3
2
F
Troféu João Ellis Filho - Semifinales
10.0415:30
América RJ
Boavista SC
3
1
F
10.0415:30
Bangu
Macaé
0
1
F
Play-Off
10.0415:30
Duque de Caxias
Resende
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Copa Rio)
04.0416:00
Americano
Resende
2
0
F
04.0416:00
Fluminense
Macaé
3
1
F
04.0416:00
Duque de Caxias
Vasco da Gama
3
4
F
04.0416:00
Botafogo
Bangu
2
2
F
04.0416:00
Tigres do Brasil
Boavista SC
1
3
F
04.0416:00
Friburguense
Flamengo
0
3
F
04.0416:00
América RJ
Volta Redonda
2
0
F
03.0416:00
Olaria
Madureira
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Copa Rio)
29.0319:30
Boavista SC
Botafogo
1
4
F
28.0318:30
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
3
0
F
28.0316:00
Flamengo
América RJ
2
1
F
28.0316:00
Volta Redonda
Friburguense
1
1
F
28.0316:00
Macaé
Duque de Caxias
2
2
F
27.0316:00
Bangu
Tigres do Brasil
2
1
F
27.0316:00
Resende
Olaria
2
0
F
27.0316:00
Madureira
Americano
0
0
F
Fecha 6 (Copa Rio)
25.0319:30
Volta Redonda
Botafogo
0
1
F
24.0321:50
Vasco da Gama
Americano
2
3
F
24.0319:30
Flamengo
Tigres do Brasil
3
1
F
24.0319:30
Madureira
Fluminense
1
3
F
24.0316:00
Bangu
América RJ
1
1
F
24.0316:00
Boavista SC
Friburguense
0
1
F
24.0316:00
Resende
Duque de Caxias
1
0
F
24.0316:00
Macaé
Olaria
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Copa Rio)
21.0319:30
Botafogo
Flamengo
2
2
F
21.0317:00
Americano
Macaé
2
1
F
21.0317:00
Fluminense
Resende
2
1
F
21.0317:00
Duque de Caxias
Madureira
0
1
F
21.0317:00
Tigres do Brasil
Volta Redonda
3
0
F
21.0317:00
América RJ
Boavista SC
3
2
F
20.0319:30
Olaria
Vasco da Gama
1
0
F
20.0317:00
Friburguense
Bangu
2
3
F
Fecha 4 (Copa Rio)
17.0320:30
Volta Redonda
Macaé
0
2
F
14.0319:30
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
1
0
F
14.0317:00
Botafogo
Olaria
2
0
F
14.0317:00
Tigres do Brasil
Americano
2
1
F
13.0319:30
América RJ
Fluminense
1
1
F
13.0317:00
Friburguense
Duque de Caxias
0
1
F
13.0316:00
Bangu
Madureira
2
1
F
13.0316:00
Boavista SC
Resende
4
1
F
Fecha 3 (Copa Rio)
07.0319:30
Fluminense
Botafogo
2
1
F
07.0317:00
Americano
Friburguense
1
1
F
07.0317:00
Duque de Caxias
Tigres do Brasil
2
1
F
07.0317:00
Olaria
América RJ
0
1
F
07.0317:00
Vasco da Gama
Boavista SC
1
0
F
06.0319:30
Resende
Flamengo
0
4
F
06.0317:00
Macaé
Bangu
2
1
F
06.0316:00
Madureira
Volta Redonda
0
2
F
Fecha 2 (Copa Rio)
04.0321:50
Botafogo
Duque de Caxias
2
1
F
04.0319:30
Tigres do Brasil
Fluminense
0
3
F
04.0317:00
América RJ
Americano
3
1
F
04.0317:00
Friburguense
Olaria
1
2
F
03.0321:50
Flamengo
Madureira
2
0
F
03.0320:30
Volta Redonda
Resende
4
0
F
03.0319:30
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
0
2
F
03.0317:00
Boavista SC
Macaé
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Copa Rio)
28.0219:30
Vasco da Gama
Volta Redonda
2
1
F
28.0217:00
Duque de Caxias
América RJ
1
0
F
28.0217:00
Fluminense
Friburguense
5
1
F
28.0217:00
Olaria
Tigres do Brasil
1
0
F
27.0219:30
Americano
Botafogo
1
3
F
27.0219:30
Macaé
Flamengo
1
4
F
27.0208:00
Madureira
Boavista SC
1
2
F
27.0208:00
Resende
Bangu
0
3
F
Copa Guanabara - Final
21.0217:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
0
2
F
Torneio Moisés - Final
20.0216:00
Olaria
Boavista SC
4
1
F
Copa Guanabara - Semifinales
17.0220:50
Flamengo
Botafogo
1
2
F
Torneio Moisés - Semifinales
17.0218:15
Madureira
Boavista SC
1
3
F
Copa Guanabara - Semifinales
13.0217:30
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
P
6
5
0
0
F
Torneio Moisés - Semifinales
13.0216:00
Olaria
América RJ
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Copa Guanabara)
07.0218:30
Boavista SC
Flamengo
1
2
F
07.0218:30
Olaria
Fluminense
0
0
F
07.0216:00
Macaé
Friburguense
0
1
F
07.0216:00
Botafogo
Resende
5
2
F
07.0216:00
Vasco da Gama
Madureira
2
2
F
07.0216:00
América RJ
Tigres do Brasil
3
0
F
06.0216:00
Americano
Duque de Caxias
3
2
F
06.0216:00
Volta Redonda
Bangu
1
2
F
Fecha 6 (Copa Guanabara)
04.0220:50
Fluminense
Boavista SC
3
0
F
04.0218:30
Madureira
Botafogo
1
4
F
04.0217:30
Resende
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
04.0215:00
Friburguense
América RJ
1
2
F
03.0220:50
Flamengo
Olaria
3
3
F
03.0216:00
Tigres do Brasil
Macaé
1
2
F
03.0215:00
Bangu
Americano
2
0
F
03.0215:00
Duque de Caxias
Volta Redonda
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Copa Guanabara)
31.0118:30
Fluminense
Flamengo
3
5
F
31.0116:00
Boavista SC
Olaria
3
0
F