Carioca 2
0
100%
Resultados
Fase Ascenso
31.0715:00
Cabofriense
Itaperuna EC
4
1
F
31.0715:00
Bonsucesso
Nova Iguaçu
1
2
F
31.0715:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Artsul
0
1
F
31.0715:00
Sendas EC
CFZ do Rio SE
4
0
F
31.0715:00
Quissamã FC
Fênix 2005 FC
2
0
F
28.0715:00
Nova Iguaçu
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2
0
F
28.0715:00
Itaperuna EC
Quissamã FC
0
4
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quissamã FC | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | W L D W W |
2
|
Fênix 2005 FC | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W W W |
3
|
Nova Iguaçu | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W L L |
4
|
CFZ do Rio SE | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | W W D W W |
5
|
Cabofriense | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | W D W L L |
6
|
São Cristóvão FR | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | L W L D W |
7
|
Portuguesa RJ | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | W L L L L |
8
|
Mesquita FC | 9 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | L D L D L |
Próxima Ronda
Mesquita FC: -6
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sendas EC | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | L L W W W |
2
|
Bonsucesso | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W W W W W |
3
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | D W L W W |
4
|
Itaperuna EC | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W D L L L |
5
|
Artsul | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | L W L W W |
6
|
Goytacaz | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | W D W L W |
7
|
Itaboraí Profute FC | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | D W L L W |
8
|
Céres | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | L L L L W |
9
|
Angra dos Reis | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:44 | -30 | L L L L L |
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cabofriense | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36:21 | +15 | W W D L W |
2
|
Nova Iguaçu | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W W D W W |
3
|
Quissamã FC | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | W W L D D |
4
|
Bonsucesso | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | L W W D D |
5
|
Fênix 2005 FC | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 | L W L W L |
6
|
Sendas EC | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:24 | +4 | W L W D W |
7
|
Itaperuna EC | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | L L L L L |
8
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | L L L L L |
9
|
CFZ do Rio SE | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:35 | -18 | L L W W W |
10
|
Artsul | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | W L W D L |
Ascenso
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Cristóvão FR | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L W D D L |
2
|
Mesquita FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L W L D D |
3
|
Itaboraí Profute FC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W L L W L |
4
|
Angra dos Reis | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L L W L W |
5
|
Goytacaz | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | W W W D D |
6
|
Portuguesa RJ | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W L D D W |
Descenso