Carioca 2
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 18 (Fase Ascenso)
28.1115:00
Sendas EC
América RJ
1
2
F
28.1115:00
Artsul
Bonsucesso
0
1
F
28.1115:00
Nova Iguaçu
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
F
28.1115:00
Olaria
Riostrense EC
3
1
F
28.1115:00
Quissamã FC
Goytacaz
4
1
F
Fecha 17 (Fase Ascenso)
25.1119:00
América RJ
Artsul
2
0
F
25.1115:00
Bonsucesso
Nova Iguaçu
1
3
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América RJ | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 39:13 | +26 | W W W W L |
2
|
Quissamã FC | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | W W D D W |
3
|
Riostrense EC | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | W L W D L |
4
|
Bonsucesso | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 33:30 | +3 | L L D W W |
5
|
Artsul | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | L L D W W |
6
|
CFZ do Rio SE | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W W L L L |
7
|
Cardoso Moreira FC | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | W W D L W |
8
|
São Cristóvão FR | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L W D D L |
9
|
Itaboraí Profute FC | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L L D L L |
10
|
Grande Rio Bréscia Clube | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | L L L D W |
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sendas EC | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W W W W W |
2
|
Nova Iguaçu | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W D D |
3
|
Olaria | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | W L W D D |
4
|
Goytacaz | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | W D D D D |
5
|
Portuguesa RJ | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | L W L L D |
6
|
Villa Rio EC | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14:24 | -10 | D D L L L |
7
|
EC Miguel Couto | 15 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L L D W W |
8
|
Aperibeense FC | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | L L D W W |
9
|
Campo Grande | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 15:36 | -21 | L W L L L |
10
|
Angra dos Reis | 4 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | W L D D L |
Próxima Ronda
EC Miguel Couto: -6
Angra dos Reis: -12
Angra dos Reis: -12
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
América RJ | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | W W W W W |
2
|
Olaria | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | W L L W D |
3
|
Goytacaz | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L W D W D |
4
|
Quissamã FC | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | W D W D W |
5
|
Sendas EC | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | L D D L L |
6
|
Artsul | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | L L D L D |
7
|
Nova Iguaçu | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | W W L L D |
8
|
Bonsucesso | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L D L |
9
|
Portuguesa RJ | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | L D W L W |
10
|
Riostrense EC | 7 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | L D D W L |
Ascenso
Riostrense EC: -6
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itaboraí Profute FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D W L |
2
|
Aperibeense FC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | L W W D W |
3
|
Angra dos Reis | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L L W D W |
4
|
Villa Rio EC | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W D L D L |
5
|
Campo Grande | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D L L L D |
Descenso