Capixaba
0
100%
Resultados
Final
19.0516:00
EC Aracruz
Desportiva ES
1
2
F
12.0516:00
Desportiva ES
EC Aracruz
1
1
F
Semifinales
06.0520:15
EC Aracruz
Real Noroeste
4
2
F
04.0515:30
Desportiva ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
3
2
F
01.05
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Desportiva ES
1
1
F
01.0516:00
Real Noroeste
EC Aracruz
2
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
27.0415:00
Vitória ES
Espírito Santo FC
6
0
F
27.0415:00
EC Aracruz
Rio Branco ES
4
1
F
27.0415:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Estrela do Norte
2
0
F
27.0415:00
Real Noroeste
São Mateus
3
3
F
27.0415:00
Linhares FC
Desportiva ES
2
0
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
22.0420:00
Estrela do Norte
Linhares FC
1
2
F
21.0415:00
Rio Branco ES
Vitória ES
0
1
F
20.0415:00
São Mateus
EC Aracruz
1
0
F
20.0415:00
Desportiva ES
Real Noroeste
1
1
F
20.0415:00
Espírito Santo FC
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
3
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.0415:00
Vitória ES
São Mateus
1
1
F
13.0415:00
Linhares FC
Espírito Santo FC
6
0
F
13.0415:00
EC Aracruz
Real Noroeste
3
2
F
13.0415:00
Estrela do Norte
Desportiva ES
1
1
F
13.0415:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Rio Branco ES
2
0
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
10.0415:00
Vitória ES
Linhares FC
2
0
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
07.0415:00
Espírito Santo FC
Estrela do Norte
2
3
F
06.0418:00
São Mateus
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
1
F
06.0417:00
Real Noroeste
Vitória ES
4
1
F
06.0415:00
Linhares FC
Rio Branco ES
3
1
F
06.0415:00
Desportiva ES
EC Aracruz
2
1
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
03.0420:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Vitória ES
3
1
F
03.0420:15
Rio Branco ES
Desportiva ES
2
3
F
03.0420:00
Estrela do Norte
Real Noroeste
2
2
F
03.0415:00
Espírito Santo FC
São Mateus
1
2
F
03.0415:00
Linhares FC
EC Aracruz
1
2
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
31.0315:00
Rio Branco ES
Espírito Santo FC
4
0
F
30.0318:00
São Mateus
Estrela do Norte
1
1
F
30.0318:00
EC Aracruz
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
0
F
30.0317:00
Real Noroeste
Linhares FC
3
1
F
30.0316:00
Desportiva ES
Vitória ES
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
27.0320:15
Desportiva ES
Linhares FC
3
1
F
27.0315:00
Espírito Santo FC
Vitória ES
1
1
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.03
Estrela do Norte
Rio Branco ES
2
3
F
23.0319:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Real Noroeste
3
1
F
23.0315:00
Linhares FC
São Mateus
1
0
F
23.0315:00
Espírito Santo FC
Desportiva ES
2
2
F
23.0315:00
Vitória ES
EC Aracruz
1
2
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
20.0320:15
EC Aracruz
Estrela do Norte
0
0
F
20.0320:15
São Mateus
Rio Branco ES
3
1
F
20.0315:00
Real Noroeste
Espírito Santo FC
0
0
F
20.0315:00
Desportiva ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
2
1
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
16.0318:00
São Mateus
Desportiva ES
2
2
F
16.0317:00
Estrela do Norte
Vitória ES
1
4
F
16.0315:00
Linhares FC
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
0
F
16.0315:00
Rio Branco ES
Real Noroeste
2
3
F
16.0315:00
Espírito Santo FC
EC Aracruz
0
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
13.0320:15
São Mateus
Real Noroeste
2
0
F
13.03
Estrela do Norte
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
1
F
12.0315:00
Rio Branco ES
EC Aracruz
1
2
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
09.0320:15
EC Aracruz
São Mateus
1
0
F
09.0317:00
Real Noroeste
Desportiva ES
1
0
F
09.0315:00
Linhares FC
Estrela do Norte
0
1
F
09.0315:00
Vitória ES
Rio Branco ES
2
0
F
08.0320:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Espírito Santo FC
3
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.0320:15
EC Aracruz
Desportiva ES
2
1
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
03.0315:00
Espírito Santo FC
Linhares FC
2
2
F
03.0315:00
Desportiva ES
Estrela do Norte
2
1
F
02.0317:00
Real Noroeste
EC Aracruz
0
0
F
02.0315:00
Rio Branco ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
0
3
F
02.0315:00
São Mateus
Vitória ES
4
1
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
27.0220:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
São Mateus
4
0
F
27.02
Estrela do Norte
Espírito Santo FC
2
1
F
27.0215:00
Rio Branco ES
Linhares FC
2
0
F
27.0215:00
Vitória ES
Real Noroeste
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
23.0217:00
Real Noroeste
Estrela do Norte
1
0
F
23.0215:00
São Mateus
Espírito Santo FC
1
1
F
23.0215:00
Desportiva ES
Rio Branco ES
2
1
F
23.0215:00
Vitória ES
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
0
F
22.0220:15
EC Aracruz
Linhares FC
3
0
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
18.02
Estrela do Norte
São Mateus
4
2
F
17.0216:00
Linhares FC
Real Noroeste
1
3
F
16.0218:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
EC Aracruz
1
3
F
16.0215:00
Vitória ES
Desportiva ES
0
5
F
16.0215:00
Espírito Santo FC
Rio Branco ES
1
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
08.0215:00
Desportiva ES
Espírito Santo FC
5
1
F
07.0219:15
São Mateus
Linhares FC
0
1
F
07.0219:15
EC Aracruz
Vitória ES
1
1
F
07.0215:00
Rio Branco ES
Estrela do Norte
1
1
F
06.0219:00
Real Noroeste
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
1
4
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
04.0219:00
Estrela do Norte
EC Aracruz
2
0
F
02.0216:00
Real Noroeste
Espírito Santo FC
5
0
F
02.0215:00
Linhares FC
Vitória ES
1
0
F
02.0215:00
Rio Branco ES
São Mateus
1
1
F
01.0219:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Desportiva ES
0
2
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
26.0116:00
Real Noroeste
Rio Branco ES
1
2
F
26.0115:00
Vitória ES
Estrela do Norte
1
1
F
26.0115:00
Desportiva ES
São Mateus
2
2
F
25.0119:15
Botafogo Futebol Clube de Jaguaré
Linhares FC
2
1
F
25.0119:15
EC Aracruz
Espírito Santo FC
1
0
F