Brasiliense
0
100%
Resultados
Final
09.0415:30
Ceilândia
Brasiliense
1
1
F
02.0416:00
Brasiliense
Ceilândia
2
1
F
Fecha 6 (Segunda Fase)
30.0315:30
Ceilândia
Brasiliense
0
1
F
30.0315:30
Capital Brasilia
Gama
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
27.0316:00
Brasiliense
Capital Brasilia
0
1
F
27.0315:30
Gama
Ceilândia
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
24.0316:00
Brasiliense
Gama
1
0
F
23.0315:30
Ceilândia
Capital Brasilia
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
20.0315:30
Gama
Brasiliense
0
4
F
19.0315:30
Capital Brasilia
Ceilândia
0
2
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
14.0316:00
Ceilândia
Gama
1
0
F
12.0315:30
Capital Brasilia
Brasiliense
1
2
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
05.0316:00
Brasiliense
Ceilândia
0
0
F
05.0315:30
Gama
Capital Brasilia
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
19.0215:30
Luziânia
Santa Maria
2
4
F
19.0215:30
Ceilândia
Paranoá EC
5
0
F
19.0215:30
Taguatinga
Brasília DF
3
2
F
19.0215:30
Capital Brasilia
Brasiliense
0
0
F
19.0215:30
Gama
Unaí Itapuã
3
2
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
16.0216:30
Unaí Itapuã
Paranoá EC
2
1
F
16.0216:00
Ceilândia
Capital Brasilia
2
3
F
16.0215:30
Brasília DF
Santa Maria
1
1
F
16.0215:30
Luziânia
Gama
0
4
F
16.0210:30
Brasiliense
Taguatinga
5
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
13.0216:00
Brasiliense
Ceilândia
5
1
F
13.0215:30
Santa Maria
Taguatinga
2
1
F
13.0215:30
Gama
Brasília DF
4
0
F
12.0215:30
Paranoá EC
Luziânia
1
1
F
12.0215:30
Capital Brasilia
Unaí Itapuã
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
10.0215:30
Santa Maria
Gama
2
2
F
09.0216:00
Unaí Itapuã
Brasiliense
3
2
F
09.0215:30
Taguatinga
Ceilândia
0
0
F
09.0215:30
Brasília DF
Paranoá EC
1
0
F
09.0215:30
Luziânia
Capital Brasilia
0
4
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
06.0216:00
Ceilândia
Unaí Itapuã
1
0
F
06.0215:30
Gama
Taguatinga
0
0
F
06.0210:30
Paranoá EC
Santa Maria
0
0
F
06.0210:30
Brasiliense
Luziânia
4
1
F
05.0215:30
Capital Brasilia
Brasília DF
4
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
03.0215:30
Gama
Paranoá EC
0
4
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
03.0215:30
Luziânia
Ceilândia
1
3
F
02.0215:30
Santa Maria
Capital Brasilia
1
4
F
02.0215:30
Taguatinga
Unaí Itapuã
1
1
F
02.0215:30
Brasília DF
Brasiliense
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
30.0116:00
Brasiliense
Santa Maria
2
1
F
30.0115:30
Unaí Itapuã
Luziânia
0
0
F
30.0115:30
Paranoá EC
Taguatinga
4
2
F
29.0115:30
Capital Brasilia
Gama
0
0
F
29.0115:30
Ceilândia
Brasília DF
2
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
27.0115:30
Taguatinga
Luziânia
3
2
F
26.0120:00
Gama
Brasiliense
3
2
F
26.0115:30
Brasília DF
Unaí Itapuã
2
2
F
26.0115:30
Santa Maria
Ceilândia
2
3
F
26.0115:30
Paranoá EC
Capital Brasilia
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
23.0115:30
Unaí Itapuã
Santa Maria
1
2
F
23.0115:30
Luziânia
Brasília DF
0
2
F
23.0115:30
Brasiliense
Paranoá EC
2
1
F
22.0115:30
Capital Brasilia
Taguatinga
1
1
F
22.0115:30
Ceilândia
Gama
3
0
F