Brasiliense Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
30.0710:00
Ceilândia EC Sub-20
Gama Sub-20
1
0
F
Semifinales
24.0710:00
Taguatinga Sub-20
Gama Sub-20
1
2
F
23.0710:00
Ceilândia EC Sub-20
Planaltina DF Sub-20
4
1
F
16.0715:00
Gama Sub-20
Taguatinga Sub-20
1
1
F
16.0710:00
Planaltina DF Sub-20
Ceilândia EC Sub-20
0
1
F
Cuartos de Final
11.0715:30
Taguatinga Sub-20
Legião Sub-20
0
0
F
10.0710:00
Ceilândia EC Sub-20
Grêmio Desportivo Valparaíso Sub-20
2
1
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ceilândia EC Sub-20 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W D W W W |
2
|
Gama Sub-20 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W W |
3
|
Real Brasília Sub-20 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W L L |
4
|
Legião Sub-20 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L L L W W |
5
|
Bolamense FC Sub-20 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W D D D L |
6
|
Brazlândia Sub-20 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | L L W W L |
7
|
Sobradinho EC Sub-20 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | L L W D L |
8
|
Brasilia DF Sub-20 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | L W D L L |
9
|
Sociedade Esportiva Unaí DF Sub-20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:34 | -32 | L L L L L |
Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Taguatinga Sub-20 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W W D |
2
|
Planaltina DF Sub-20 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | L W W W W |
3
|
Luziânia Sub-20 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W D D |
4
|
Grêmio Desportivo Valparaíso Sub-20 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W L W L D |
5
|
SESP Samambaense Sub-20 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W W L D W |
6
|
Santa Maria Sub-20 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | L L W L D |
7
|
Cruzeiro DF Sub-20 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L D D |
8
|
Ceilandense Sub-20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | L L D L W |
9
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural Unidos do Cruzeiro Sub-20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L D L |
Cuartos de Final