Baiano Sub-20
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
30.0308:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
30.0310:00
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
Previa
30.0315:00
AD Jequié Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
30.0315:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
30.0315:00
Bahia Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Previa
30.0315:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
30.0315:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Previa
31.0315:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Previa
31.0315:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
03.0415:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
05.0415:00
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Previa
05.0415:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
06.0408:00
Vitória Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
06.0409:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
06.0410:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
06.0415:00
Bahia Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Previa
06.0415:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
06.0415:00
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Previa
06.0415:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
AD Jequié Sub-20
Previa
07.0415:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Previa
07.0415:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
13.0409:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
13.0409:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Previa
13.0415:00
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
Previa
13.0415:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Previa
13.0415:00
Jacobina EC Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
Previa
13.0415:00
AD Jequié Sub-20
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
14.0409:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Previa
14.0415:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
14.0415:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
17.0415:00
Bahia Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Previa
17.0415:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Previa
17.0415:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
20.0408:00
Vitória Sub-20
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
20.04
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
20.0410:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Previa
20.0415:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
Previa
20.0415:00
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
AD Jequié Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
21.0409:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
21.0415:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
21.0415:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
21.0415:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
27.0409:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
Previa
27.0409:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Previa
27.0415:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
27.0415:00
Estrela de Março Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
Previa
27.0415:00
AD Jequié Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Previa
27.0415:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Previa
27.0415:00
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
Previa
28.0415:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
Previa
28.0415:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
04.0508:00
Vitória Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
04.05
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
04.0510:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
04.0515:00
Bahia Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
04.0515:00
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Previa
05.0515:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
AD Jequié Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 11 (Primera Fase)
05.0515:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 12 (Primera Fase)
08.0515:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Previa
08.0515:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Previa
08.0515:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
11.0508:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 13 (Primera Fase)
11.0509:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
11.0510:00
Vitória Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
Previa
11.0515:00
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Previa
11.0515:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
Previa
11.0515:00
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 13 (Primera Fase)
12.0509:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
Previa
12.0515:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
12.0515:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
AD Jequié Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
18.0515:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
Previa
18.0515:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Previa
18.0515:00
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 14 (Primera Fase)
18.0515:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Previa
18.0515:00
Bahia Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Previa
18.0515:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Previa
Fecha 10 (Primera Fase)
18.0515:00
AD Jequié Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Previa
18.0515:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Previa
18.0515:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Previa