Amazonense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
20.0616:00
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
1
2
F
13.0616:00
Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões
1
0
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
07.0618:00
Fast Clube
Princesa Solimões
0
2
F
06.0616:00
Nacional AM
Peñarol
2
3
F
31.0516:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
0
2
F
30.0516:00
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
0
1
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0517:00
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
0
2
F
24.0517:00
Rio Negro AM
Fast Clube
0
7
F
23.0516:30
Iranduba
Peñarol
2
4
F
23.0516:30
Operário AM
Clube Nacional Borbense
2
4
F
23.0516:00
São Raimundo AM
Manaus
0
1
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
21.0521:00
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
0
1
F
20.0521:00
São Raimundo AM
Iranduba
2
2
F
20.0517:00
Peñarol
Rio Negro AM
1
0
F
20.0516:30
Manaus
Operário AM
1
0
F
20.0516:15
Clube Nacional Borbense
Princesa Solimões
1
4
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.0517:00
Princesa Solimões
Manaus
3
2
F
17.0517:00
Rio Negro AM
São Raimundo AM
2
3
F
16.0516:30
Operário AM
Iranduba
1
4
F
16.0516:15
Clube Nacional Borbense
Nacional AM
3
2
F
16.0516:00
Fast Clube
Peñarol
3
1
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.0518:00
Nacional AM
Peñarol
4
0
F
10.0516:00
Iranduba
Princesa Solimões
1
1
F
09.0516:30
Operário AM
Rio Negro AM
4
5
F
09.0516:00
São Raimundo AM
Fast Clube
1
3
F
09.0516:00
Manaus
Clube Nacional Borbense
2
0
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.0521:00
Princesa Solimões
Rio Negro AM
4
0
F
06.0521:00
Manaus
Nacional AM
1
5
F
06.0517:00
Peñarol
São Raimundo AM
3
0
F
06.0516:30
Fast Clube
Operário AM
7
0
F
06.0516:15
Clube Nacional Borbense
Iranduba
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
04.05
Nacional AM
São Raimundo AM
3
0
F
03.0516:30
Iranduba
Manaus
2
1
F
02.0517:00
Rio Negro AM
Clube Nacional Borbense
1
2
F
02.0516:30
Operário AM
Peñarol
1
4
F
02.0516:00
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
1
0
F
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.0421:00
Iranduba
Nacional AM
1
6
F
29.0421:00
São Raimundo AM
Operário AM
4
2
F
29.0421:00
Manaus
Rio Negro AM
1
0
F
29.0417:00
Peñarol
Princesa Solimões
1
1
F
29.0416:00
Clube Nacional Borbense
Fast Clube
0
1
F
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
25.0417:00
Rio Negro AM
Iranduba
2
2
F
25.0416:15
Clube Nacional Borbense
Peñarol
1
2
F
25.0416:00
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo AM
2
1
F
23.0421:00
Fast Clube
Manaus
3
1
F
23.0421:00
Nacional AM
Operário AM
4
0
F
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
20.0421:00
Rio Negro AM
Nacional AM
0
3
F
19.0417:00
Iranduba
Fast Clube
0
3
F
18.0417:00
São Raimundo AM
Clube Nacional Borbense
3
2
F
18.0416:30
Operário AM
Princesa Solimões
2
6
F
18.0416:00
Manaus
Peñarol
0
1
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
15.0421:00
Fast Clube
Princesa Solimões
1
2
F
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0417:00
Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões
1
0
F
12.0417:00
Peñarol
Iranduba
1
2
F
11.0417:00
Manaus
São Raimundo AM
2
3
F
11.0416:00
Fast Clube
Rio Negro AM
8
1
F
11.0416:00
Clube Nacional Borbense
Operário AM
3
2
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
08.0417:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
0
1
F
08.0416:30
Princesa Solimões
Iranduba
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0417:00
Fast Clube
Nacional AM
0
1
F
05.0416:30
Princesa Solimões
Clube Nacional Borbense
0
1
F
05.0415:30
Iranduba
São Raimundo AM
1
2
F
03.0420:00
Rio Negro AM
Peñarol
2
3
F
03.0420:00
Operário AM
Manaus
1
2
F
Fecha 7 (Temporada Regular)
29.0317:00
Peñarol
Fast Clube
3
3
F
29.0317:00
Manaus
Princesa Solimões
1
2
F
28.0317:00
São Raimundo AM
Rio Negro AM
1
0
F
28.0316:30
Iranduba
Operário AM
5
1
F
28.0316:00
Nacional AM
Clube Nacional Borbense
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
25.0321:00
Princesa Solimões
Peñarol
2
0
F
24.0321:00
Nacional AM
Iranduba
4
0
F
Fecha 6 (Temporada Regular)
21.0319:00
Rio Negro AM
Operário AM
1
0
F
21.0314:30
Clube Nacional Borbense
Manaus
0
2
F
21.0314:00
Fast Clube
São Raimundo AM
2
0
F
Fecha 5 (Temporada Regular)
17.0321:00
Operário AM
Fast Clube
0
4
F
16.0321:00
Nacional AM
Manaus
2
1
F
15.0317:00
Iranduba
Clube Nacional Borbense
3
3
F
15.0317:00
São Raimundo AM
Peñarol
1
1
F
14.0316:00
Rio Negro AM
Princesa Solimões
2
3
F
Fecha 4 (Temporada Regular)
12.0321:00
São Raimundo AM
Nacional AM
1
2
F
11.0316:30
Peñarol
Operário AM
3
1
F
11.0316:00
Clube Nacional Borbense
Rio Negro AM
0
1
F
10.0321:00
Manaus
Iranduba
3
1
F
Fecha 3 (Temporada Regular)
08.0318:00
Fast Clube
Clube Nacional Borbense
0
2
F
07.0316:30
Operário AM
São Raimundo AM
0
2
F
07.0316:00
Rio Negro AM
Manaus
0
5
F
Fecha 2 (Temporada Regular)
03.0321:00
Manaus
Fast Clube
0
3
F
02.0321:00
Operário AM
Nacional AM
2
3
F
01.0316:30
Iranduba
Rio Negro AM
2
0
F
01.0316:30
Peñarol
Clube Nacional Borbense
1
0
F
28.0216:00
São Raimundo AM
Princesa Solimões
1
3
F
Fecha 1 (Temporada Regular)
26.0221:00
Nacional AM
Rio Negro AM
3
0
F
25.0221:00
Princesa Solimões
Operário AM
2
2
F
22.0216:30
Peñarol
Manaus
1
0
F
21.0216:30
Fast Clube
Iranduba
4
1
F
21.0216:30
Clube Nacional Borbense
São Raimundo AM
2
3
F