Amazonense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
09.0516:00
Fast Clube
Peñarol
0
1
F
05.0517:00
Peñarol
Fast Clube
1
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
02.0516:00
Peñarol
São Raimundo AM
P
5
4
1
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
25.0416:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
1
1
F
25.0416:00
São Raimundo AM
Princesa Solimões
2
2
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
21.0420:30
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
2
2
F
21.0417:00
Princesa Solimões
Peñarol
4
0
F
21.0416:30
São Raimundo AM
Sul América
4
1
F
21.0414:30
ASA da Amazônia
Manaus Compensão EC
0
7
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
18.0417:00
Princesa Solimões
Manaus Compensão EC
0
0
F
18.0416:30
São Raimundo AM
Novo Aripuanã
6
1
F
18.0416:00
Fast Clube
Sul América
5
0
F
17.0416:30
ASA da Amazônia
América FC (Manaus)
0
4
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
14.0420:30
São Raimundo AM
Nacional AM
1
1
F
14.0417:00
Peñarol
ASA da Amazônia
4
1
F
14.0416:45
Novo Aripuanã
Sul América
1
3
F
14.0416:30
América FC (Manaus)
Manaus Compensão EC
2
2
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
11.0417:00
América FC (Manaus)
Princesa Solimões
2
1
F
11.0417:00
Manaus Compensão EC
Peñarol
0
1
F
11.0416:00
Sul América
Nacional AM
0
3
F
10.0416:45
Novo Aripuanã
Fast Clube
1
0
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
04.0416:45
Nacional AM
Novo Aripuanã
4
2
F
04.0416:30
Peñarol
América FC (Manaus)
2
1
F
04.0416:00
Fast Clube
São Raimundo AM
1
1
F
03.0416:30
Princesa Solimões
ASA da Amazônia
5
1
F
Fecha 9 (Primera Fase)
31.0320:30
América FC (Manaus)
Nacional AM
1
2
F
31.03
Manaus Compensão EC
São Raimundo AM
1
2
F
31.0316:30
Sul América
Peñarol
3
5
F
31.0316:30
Princesa Solimões
Novo Aripuanã
5
0
F
31.0316:30
Fast Clube
ASA da Amazônia
5
0
F
Fecha 8 (Primera Fase)
28.0317:00
Manaus Compensão EC
Princesa Solimões
1
2
F
28.0316:30
Fast Clube
América FC (Manaus)
1
0
F
28.0316:00
Sul América
Novo Aripuanã
1
2
F
27.0316:30
ASA da Amazônia
Peñarol
0
2
F
24.0320:30
Nacional AM
São Raimundo AM
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
21.0317:00
Peñarol
Fast Clube
1
1
F
21.0317:00
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
2
2
F
21.0316:30
Sul América
Manaus Compensão EC
1
1
F
21.0316:00
América FC (Manaus)
São Raimundo AM
4
0
F
20.0318:00
Novo Aripuanã
ASA da Amazônia
5
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
18.0316:00
Nacional AM
Sul América
2
1
F
17.0321:00
Peñarol
América FC (Manaus)
2
1
F
17.0321:00
São Raimundo AM
Princesa Solimões
0
4
F
17.0321:00
Manaus Compensão EC
ASA da Amazônia
5
0
F
17.0316:30
Fast Clube
Novo Aripuanã
3
1
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
14.0317:00
Peñarol
Novo Aripuanã
2
0
F
14.0316:30
América FC (Manaus)
Princesa Solimões
2
0
F
14.0316:00
ASA da Amazônia
Nacional AM
1
3
F
13.0317:00
Fast Clube
Manaus Compensão EC
3
0
F
13.0316:30
Sul América
São Raimundo AM
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
07.0317:00
Princesa Solimões
Sul América
1
2
F
07.0317:00
Peñarol
Manaus Compensão EC
2
1
F
07.0316:00
Fast Clube
Nacional AM
1
2
F
06.0318:00
Novo Aripuanã
América FC (Manaus)
3
3
F
06.0316:30
São Raimundo AM
ASA da Amazônia
4
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
03.0321:00
Nacional AM
Peñarol
0
2
F
03.0321:00
Manaus Compensão EC
Novo Aripuanã
2
1
F
03.0317:00
Princesa Solimões
ASA da Amazônia
3
1
F
03.0316:30
Fast Clube
São Raimundo AM
3
0
F
03.0316:00
América FC (Manaus)
Sul América
0
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
28.0217:00
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
2
1
F
28.0217:00
Manaus Compensão EC
América FC (Manaus)
2
0
F
28.0216:30
Nacional AM
Novo Aripuanã
2
0
F
28.0216:00
São Raimundo AM
Peñarol
2
1
F
28.0216:00
Sul América
ASA da Amazônia
4
0
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
21.0217:00
Peñarol
Princesa Solimões
1
2
F
21.0216:30
Fast Clube
Sul América
2
1
F
21.0216:00
Nacional AM
Manaus Compensão EC
0
0
F
20.0218:00
Novo Aripuanã
São Raimundo AM
1
0
F
20.0216:30
América FC (Manaus)
ASA da Amazônia
2
1
F