Amazonense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
04.0516:00
Fast Clube
Holanda EC
0
1
F
01.0515:45
Holanda EC
Fast Clube
0
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
27.0416:00
Fast Clube
Holanda EC
1
1
F
Segunda Ronda - Semifinales
24.0420:30
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
1
3
F
23.0416:00
Holanda EC
América FC (Manaus)
1
0
F
Segunda Fase
20.0416:00
São Raimundo AM
Nacional AM
2
3
F
20.0416:00
Holanda EC
Fast Clube
1
0
F
20.0416:00
América FC (Manaus)
Rio Negro AM
9
1
F
19.0410:00
SR Libermorro FC
Princesa Solimões
0
8
F
16.0416:00
Sul América
Nacional AM
2
2
F
13.0416:00
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
2
3
F
13.0416:00
Nacional AM
América FC (Manaus)
4
1
F
10.0420:00
Sul América
Rio Negro AM
0
0
F
09.0415:45
SR Libermorro FC
CEPE Manaus
1
7
F
06.0416:00
SR Libermorro FC
Holanda EC
1
6
F
06.0416:00
CEPE Manaus
Princesa Solimões
1
1
F
05.0416:00
Rio Negro AM
São Raimundo AM
1
5
F
03.0420:00
América FC (Manaus)
Sul América
6
0
F
02.0417:00
Holanda EC
CEPE Manaus
2
1
F
30.0315:00
Fast Clube
CEPE Manaus
2
1
F
29.0316:00
Holanda EC
Princesa Solimões
2
2
F
27.03
São Raimundo AM
América FC (Manaus)
3
0
F
24.0321:00
Nacional AM
Rio Negro AM
4
1
F
22.0316:00
São Raimundo AM
Sul América
1
3
F
20.0319:30
SR Libermorro FC
Fast Clube
1
9
F
Primera Fase
16.0317:00
Princesa Solimões
CEPE Manaus
1
2
F
16.0317:00
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
2
1
F
16.0317:00
Holanda EC
São Raimundo AM
2
3
F
15.0318:00
Sul América
SR Libermorro FC
3
3
F
15.0318:00
Rio Negro AM
América FC (Manaus)
1
3
F
09.0318:00
SR Libermorro FC
América FC (Manaus)
0
1
F
09.0318:00
Fast Clube
São Raimundo AM
1
1
F
09.0318:00
Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões
0
1
F
09.0318:00
Sul América
Holanda EC
1
3
F
02.0318:00
Fast Clube
Sul América
4
0
F
02.0318:00
Nacional AM
São Raimundo AM
2
2
F
02.0318:00
Holanda EC
América FC (Manaus)
1
1
F
01.0318:00
Rio Negro AM
Princesa Solimões
1
2
F
01.0318:00
CEPE Manaus
SR Libermorro FC
3
1
F
23.0218:00
Rio Negro AM
Nacional AM
2
3
F
23.0218:00
Fast Clube
América FC (Manaus)
3
0
F
23.0218:00
Princesa Solimões
SR Libermorro FC
1
0
F
23.0218:00
São Raimundo AM
Sul América
5
1
F
21.0218:00
Holanda EC
CEPE Manaus
3
0
F
17.0219:00
América FC (Manaus)
São Raimundo AM
2
2
F
17.0218:00
CEPE Manaus
Fast Clube
0
2
F
17.0218:00
Princesa Solimões
Holanda EC
1
2
F
17.0218:00
Nacional AM
Sul América
2
3
F
16.0218:00
SR Libermorro FC
Rio Negro AM
1
1
F
10.0218:00
Rio Negro AM
Holanda EC
0
5
F
10.0217:00
Fast Clube
Princesa Solimões
1
0
F
10.0217:00
Rio Negro AM
Holanda EC
0
5
F
10.0217:00
SR Libermorro FC
Nacional AM
0
1
F
09.0218:00
Sul América
América FC (Manaus)
0
1
F
09.0218:00
São Raimundo AM
CEPE Manaus
3
1
F
03.0219:00
CEPE Manaus
Sul América
0
1
F
03.0218:00
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo AM
0
0
F
03.0218:00
Fast Clube
Rio Negro AM
2
0
F
03.0218:00
Holanda EC
SR Libermorro FC
1
1
F
03.0217:00
América FC (Manaus)
Nacional AM
1
2
F
27.0118:00
Rio Negro AM
São Raimundo AM
1
2
F
27.0118:00
SR Libermorro FC
Fast Clube
0
5
F
27.0118:00
Holanda EC
Nacional AM
0
1
F
26.0119:00
Sul América
Princesa Solimões
0
0
F
26.0117:30
CEPE Manaus
América FC (Manaus)
1
1
F
20.0118:00
Fast Clube
Holanda EC
1
1
F
20.0118:00
Nacional AM
CEPE Manaus
6
1
F
20.0118:00
Princesa Solimões
América FC (Manaus)
7
2
F
19.0120:00
Rio Negro AM
Sul América
0
2
F
19.0118:00
São Raimundo AM
SR Libermorro FC
4
1
F