Amapaense
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
12.1020:30
Macapá
Santos AP
2
2
F
10.1020:30
Santos AP
Macapá
2
0
F
Segunda Ronda - Final
07.1020:30
Macapá
Independente AP
1
1
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Fase)
05.1016:00
Independente AP
Ypiranga AP
3
2
F
03.1020:30
Trem
São Paulo AP
1
0
F
02.1020:30
Santos AP
Macapá
1
2
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Fase)
28.0917:00
Trem
Ypiranga AP
1
0
F
28.0916:00
Independente AP
Macapá
1
2
F
26.0920:30
Santos AP
São Paulo AP
2
1
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Fase)
23.0920:30
São Paulo AP
Independente AP
1
2
F
21.0919:30
Trem
Santos AP
1
0
F
21.0917:00
Macapá
Ypiranga AP
3
0
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Fase)
19.0920:30
Santos AP
Independente AP
1
1
F
16.0920:30
Macapá
Trem
1
0
F
14.0917:00
São Paulo AP
Ypiranga AP
0
2
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Fase)
14.0916:00
Independente AP
Trem
1
0
F
12.0920:30
Santos AP
Ypiranga AP
0
1
F
10.0920:30
Macapá
São Paulo AP
3
4
F
Primera Ronda - Final
09.0920:30
Santos AP
Trem
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
04.0920:30
Santos AP
Ypiranga AP
1
1
F
31.0817:00
Trem
SER São José
1
0
F
31.0816:00
São Paulo AP
Santana
5
1
F
29.0820:30
Independente AP
Macapá
3
1
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
26.0820:30
Macapá
Ypiranga AP
1
1
F
24.0817:00
Trem
Santana
6
2
F
24.0816:00
Independente AP
Santos AP
0
3
F
22.0820:30
São Paulo AP
SER São José
0
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
19.0820:30
Independente AP
SER São José
0
4
F
17.0817:00
Santos AP
São Paulo AP
2
3
F
17.0816:00
Macapá
Santana
1
1
F
15.0820:30
Ypiranga AP
Trem
1
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
12.0820:30
Independente AP
São Paulo AP
2
2
F
10.0817:00
Santos AP
SER São José
0
0
F
10.0816:00
Macapá
Trem
3
1
F
08.0820:30
Ypiranga AP
Santana
0
0
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
05.0820:30
Santos AP
Santana
3
0
F
03.0817:00
São Paulo AP
Macapá
0
0
F
03.0816:00
Independente AP
Trem
1
2
F
31.0720:30
SER São José
Ypiranga AP
1
2
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
29.0720:30
São Paulo AP
Trem
2
3
F
27.0716:00
SER São José
Santana
1
1
F
25.0720:30
Independente AP
Ypiranga AP
0
2
F
22.0720:30
Santos AP
Macapá
2
1
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
20.0717:00
SER São José
Macapá
0
1
F
20.0716:00
Independente AP
Santana
2
0
F
17.0720:30
São Paulo AP
Ypiranga AP
1
2
F
15.0720:30
Santos AP
Trem
2
1
F