Alagoano Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
15.1016:00
CRB Sub-20
CS Alagoano Sub-20
0
1
F
12.1015:00
CS Alagoano Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
1
1
F
Semifinales
08.1015:00
CS Alagoano Sub-20
DZM Passo Sub-20
3
0
F
07.1015:00
CRB Sub-20
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
2
0
F
05.1015:00
DZM Passo Sub-20
CS Alagoano Sub-20
0
0
F
04.1019:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
1
1
F
Cuartos de Final
01.1017:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
0
0
F
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Alagoano Sub-20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | W W W W W |
2
|
Coruripe Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W L W D |
3
|
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | W D W D D |
4
|
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L D D |
5
|
Grota do Facão Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W W L |
6
|
São Domingos FC Sub-20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | L L D W L |
7
|
Atlético Alagoano Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paulo Jacinto Sub-20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W D W |
2
|
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | D D W W D |
3
|
ASA Sub-20 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D W D W D |
4
|
CSE Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | L W L W D |
5
|
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W L L |
6
|
Canoense Sub-20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | W L L L D |
7
|
Dínamo Sub-20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independente Atalaia Sub-20 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W W W |
2
|
FF Comercial Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W W L D W |
3
|
DZM Passo Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W L W |
4
|
Murici FC Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L D L |
5
|
Miguelense Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L D W L L |
6
|
Zumbi Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L W L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CRB Sub-20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | W W W D W |
2
|
Guarani Paripueira Sub-20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D D W |
3
|
M10 Rio Largo Sub-20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D D W |
4
|
Santa Cruz FC do Barra de São Miguel Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W D W L |
5
|
Ubertec Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | W L L L L |
6
|
Metropolitano AL Sub-20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D D L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo E
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jaciobá Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W L W D W |
2
|
Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W D W L |
3
|
Força Jovem AL Sub-20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | L W W L W |
4
|
Liga do Sertão Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L W W |
5
|
CEO Sub-20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D D L |
6
|
Gavião Izidorense Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | L W L L L |
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final