Alagoano Sub-20
0
100%
Resultados
Final
17.1215:00
CSE Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
2
0
F
14.1215:00
CRB Sub-20
CSE Sub-20
1
0
F
Semifinales
08.1215:00
CRB Sub-20
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
3
0
F
08.1215:00
CSE Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
3
0
F
05.1215:00
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
CSE Sub-20
2
1
F
03.1215:00
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
1
3
F
Cuartos de Final
29.1115:00
CRB Sub-20
Azzurra Sub-20
3
1
F
29.1115:00
Coruripe Sub-20
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
1
1
F
27.1115:00
CSE Sub-20
Penedense Sub-20
7
1
F
27.1115:00
CEO Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
1
2
F
24.1115:00
Azzurra Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
1
0
F
21.1115:00
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
Coruripe Sub-20
2
0
F
20.1115:00
Penedense Sub-20
CSE Sub-20
1
1
F
19.1115:00
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
CEO Sub-20
1
0
F
Octavos de Final
11.1115:00
CSE Sub-20
Agrimaq Pilarense Sub-20
11
0
F
11.1115:00
FF Comercial Sub-20
Penedense Sub-20
0
2
F
11.1115:00
Talismã Sertãozinho Sub-20
Azzurra Sub-20
0
2
F
10.1115:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
Coruripe Sub-20
0
2
F
10.1115:00
CRB Sub-20
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20
3
1
F
10.1115:00
Dimensão Saúde Sub-20
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
2
2
F
10.1115:00
CEO Sub-20
Lajense Sub-20
2
0
F
09.1115:00
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
ASA Sub-20
2
1
F
07.1115:00
Lajense Sub-20
CEO Sub-20
0
1
F
07.1115:00
Agrimaq Pilarense Sub-20
CSE Sub-20
0
2
F
07.1115:00
Azzurra Sub-20
Talismã Sertãozinho Sub-20
0
1
F
06.1115:00
Penedense Sub-20
FF Comercial Sub-20
1
1
F
06.1115:00
Coruripe Sub-20
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
2
1
F
06.1115:00
ASA Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
1
0
F
06.1115:00
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
Dimensão Saúde Sub-20
2
0
F
06.1115:00
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
0
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
31.1015:00
CEO Sub-20
ASA Sub-20
2
1
F
31.1015:00
CRB Sub-20
Agrimaq Pilarense Sub-20
3
1
F
31.1015:00
Lajense Sub-20
Azzurra Sub-20
2
1
F
31.1015:00
Paulo Jacinto Sub-20
FF Comercial Sub-20
3
2
F
31.1015:00
Miguelense Sub-20
Dimensão Saúde Sub-20
1
1
F
30.1015:00
CSE Sub-20
Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20
2
1
F
30.1015:00
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
Coruripe Sub-20
1
0
F
30.1015:00
Dínamo Sub-20
CRP Miguelense Sub-20
0
3
F
30.1015:00
Penedense Sub-20
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
1
0
F
30.1015:00
Jaciobá Sub-20
Talismã Sertãozinho Sub-20
0
3
F
29.1015:00
Atlético Arapiraca Sub-20
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20
1
2
F
28.1015:00
Arapiraca Sub-20
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
0
4
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
27.1015:00
Dimensão Saúde Sub-20
Paulo Jacinto Sub-20
1
0
F
27.1015:00
Lajense Sub-20
Miguelense Sub-20
2
1
F
27.1015:00
FF Comercial Sub-20
Azzurra Sub-20
2
1
F
27.1015:00
ASA Sub-20
Jaciobá Sub-20
3
1
F
26.1015:00
Talismã Sertãozinho Sub-20
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20
5
0
F
26.1015:00
Atlético Arapiraca Sub-20
CEO Sub-20
0
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
24.1015:00
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20
ASA Sub-20
2
5
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
24.1015:00
CSE Sub-20
Arapiraca Sub-20
1
0
F
24.1015:00
Agrimaq Pilarense Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
2
2
F
24.1015:00
Dínamo Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
2
6
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
24.1015:00
FF Comercial Sub-20
Lajense Sub-20
1
1
F
23.1018:00
Talismã Sertãozinho Sub-20
Atlético Arapiraca Sub-20
1
0
F
23.1015:00
CEO Sub-20
Jaciobá Sub-20
4
1
F
23.1015:00
Miguelense Sub-20
Paulo Jacinto Sub-20
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
23.1015:00
Coruripe Sub-20
CRP Miguelense Sub-20
2
1
F
23.1015:00
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20
1
1
F
23.1015:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
Penedense Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
23.1015:00
Azzurra Sub-20
Dimensão Saúde Sub-20
1
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
21.1015:00
ASA Sub-20
Talismã Sertãozinho Sub-20
1
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
20.1015:00
Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
0
1
F
20.1015:00
Coruripe Sub-20
Dínamo Sub-20
5
0
F
20.1015:00
CRB Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
1
1
F
20.1015:00
CRP Miguelense Sub-20
Agrimaq Pilarense Sub-20
0
1
F
19.1015:00
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
CSE Sub-20
0
3
F
19.1015:00
Arapiraca Sub-20
Penedense Sub-20
0
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
13.1019:00
Dínamo Sub-20
Agrimaq Pilarense Sub-20
3
1
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
12.1019:00
Paulo Jacinto Sub-20
Lajense Sub-20
2
0
F
12.1019:00
Dimensão Saúde Sub-20
FF Comercial Sub-20
2
0
F
12.1019:00
CRP Miguelense Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
0
4
F
12.1019:00
Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20
Arapiraca Sub-20
2
1
F
11.1019:00
Jaciobá Sub-20
Atlético Arapiraca Sub-20
0
1
F
11.1019:00
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20
CEO Sub-20
0
4
F
11.1019:00
Azzurra Sub-20
Miguelense Sub-20
1
0
F
11.1019:00
Agrimaq Pilarense Sub-20
Coruripe Sub-20
0
2
F
11.1019:00
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
Dínamo Sub-20
2
1
F
11.1019:00
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
1
1
F
11.1019:00
Penedense Sub-20
CSE Sub-20
0
2
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
09.1019:00
Flamengo Ipiranga Sub-20
Penedense Sub-20
1
1
F
09.1019:00
Guarany Alagoano Sub-20
Arapiraca Sub-20
6
0
F
09.1019:00
Coruripe Sub-20
CRB Sub-20
0
2
F
09.1019:00
ASA Palmeirense Sub-20
Jaciobá Sub-20
1
1
F
09.1019:00
CRP Miguelense Sub-20
Desportiva Aliança Sub-20
0
1
F
09.1019:00
Talismã Sertãozinho Sub-20
CEO Sub-20
0
0
F
08.1019:00
CSE Sub-20
Cruzeiro AL Sub-20
2
0
F
08.1019:00
Atlético Arapiraca Sub-20
ASA Sub-20
0
4
F
08.1019:00
Lajense Sub-20
Dimensão Saúde Sub-20
0
3
F
08.1019:00
Azzurra Sub-20
Paulo Jacinto Sub-20
2
0
F
08.1019:00
FF Comercial Sub-20
Miguelense Sub-20
3
0
F