Acreano
0
100%
Resultados
Campeonato - Final
14.05
Atlético Acreano
Rio Branco
3
1
F
07.05
Rio Branco
Atlético Acreano
1
0
F
Fecha 5 (Segunda Etapa)
30.0421:30
Rio Branco
Atlético Acreano
0
2
F
30.0419:30
Plácido de Castro
Vasco da Gama AC
3
2
F
30.0417:30
Galvez
Humaitá
5
0
F
Fecha 4 (Segunda Etapa)
27.0421:30
Plácido de Castro
Humaitá
3
2
F
27.0419:30
Atlético Acreano
Vasco da Gama AC
4
0
F
27.0417:30
Rio Branco
Galvez
4
4
F
Fecha 3 (Segunda Etapa)
24.0422:30
Humaitá
Vasco da Gama AC
2
1
F
24.0420:30
Atlético Acreano
Galvez
2
0
F
22.0417:30
Rio Branco
Plácido de Castro
4
1
F
Fecha 2 (Segunda Etapa)
20.0420:30
Galvez
Vasco da Gama AC
7
2
F
19.0422:30
Atlético Acreano
Plácido de Castro
2
0
F
19.0420:30
Rio Branco
Humaitá
5
2
F
Fecha 1 (Segunda Etapa)
16.0419:30
Galvez
Plácido de Castro
0
1
F
16.0417:30
Atlético Acreano
Humaitá
2
0
F
15.0420:30
Rio Branco
Vasco da Gama AC
2
0
F
Fecha 7 (Primera Fase)
13.0422:30
Galvez
Humaitá
2
1
F
13.0420:30
Plácido de Castro
Alto Acre FC
4
0
F
09.0419:30
Rio Branco
Atlético Acreano
2
1
F
09.0417:30
Vasco da Gama AC
Andirá
4
0
F
Fecha 6 (Primera Fase)
06.0422:30
Vasco da Gama AC
Rio Branco
0
2
F
06.0420:30
Alto Acre FC
Andirá
2
3
F
02.0419:30
Atlético Acreano
Galvez
1
2
F
02.0417:30
Plácido de Castro
Humaitá
1
3
F
Fecha 5 (Primera Fase)
30.0322:30
Atlético Acreano
Vasco da Gama AC
2
1
F
30.0320:30
Humaitá
Alto Acre FC
1
0
F
26.0319:30
Galvez
Rio Branco
1
1
F
26.0317:30
Andirá
Plácido de Castro
2
3
F
Fecha 4 (Primera Fase)
23.0322:30
Rio Branco
Alto Acre FC
4
1
F
23.0320:30
Humaitá
Andirá
1
1
F
21.0322:30
Atlético Acreano
Plácido de Castro
3
0
F
21.0320:30
Galvez
Vasco da Gama AC
1
2
F
Fecha 3 (Primera Fase)
12.0319:30
Alto Acre FC
Atlético Acreano
1
3
F
12.0317:30
Andirá
Galvez
1
3
F
09.0322:30
Rio Branco
Plácido de Castro
3
3
F
09.0320:30
Vasco da Gama AC
Humaitá
1
3
F
Fecha 2 (Primera Fase)
01.0320:30
Alto Acre FC
Galvez
1
2
F
28.02
Plácido de Castro
Vasco da Gama AC
3
1
F
24.0219:30
Andirá
Atlético Acreano
0
3
F
24.0217:30
Humaitá
Rio Branco
1
3
F
Fecha 1 (Primera Fase)
23.0222:30
Vasco da Gama AC
Alto Acre FC
2
1
F
23.0220:30
Galvez
Plácido de Castro
2
3
F
19.0219:45
Rio Branco
Andirá
7
1
F
19.0217:45
Atlético Acreano
Humaitá
6
1
F